Temporada =
Carrera =
Categoria =
Club =
Licencia
Corredor


CATEGORIA = Sin Cat



CATEGORIA = SENIOR FEMENINO

salida
103 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:17:08  01:48:41  00:31:33  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
84 45002284  Iria Dopico Fernández  01:53:30  03:10:51  01:17:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
102 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:47:02  02:04:37  01:17:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
89 13007673  LAURA ROSALES CASERO  01:09:13  02:17:24  01:08:11  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
88 16001670  YLENIA POVEDA PINZA  01:12:09  01:36:46  00:24:37  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
87 16001670  YLENIA POVEDA PINZA  01:05:47  03:12:28  02:06:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
95 13008225  Cristina Quintanar Castellanos  00:56:00  01:51:10  00:55:10  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
94 16000963  Beatriz López López  00:54:00  02:40:10  01:46:10  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
93 13007673  Laura Rosales Casero  00:45:00  01:34:59  00:49:59  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
92 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  02:21:41  03:34:20  01:12:39  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
91 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:00:00  00:34:13  00:34:13  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
90 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  02:52:19  03:56:14  01:03:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
86 45002284  Iria Dopico Fernández  01:47:27  03:59:08  02:11:41  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
89 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
101 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
87 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
100 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
88 45002315  MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 45002315  MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:54:45  04:20:02  02:25:17  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
99 45002315  MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:27:55  01:13:43  00:45:48  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
90 13007673  LAURA ROSALES CASERO  02:26:10  03:31:37  01:05:27  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  97.66  97.66 
98 16001670  Ylenia Poveda Pinza    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  94.51  94.51 
99 16001670  Ylenia Poveda Pinza    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  94.51  94.51 
84 13007673  Laura Rosales Casero  02:12:23  03:35:27  01:23:04  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.12  93.12 
100 16001677  Natalia Isaba Aramendía  01:22:00  03:23:20  02:01:20  Clasificado  ELERUT  90  90 
101 16001677  Natalia Isaba Aramendía  00:14:00  01:37:30  01:23:30  Clasificado  ELERUT  90  90 
91 16000963  Beatriz López López        Organizador  COMCU  89.71  89.71 
92 16000963  Beatriz López López        Organizador  COMCU  89.71  89.71 
90 16000963  Beatriz López López        Organizador  COMCU  89.71  89.71 
86 13007673  Laura Rosales Casero  00:56:04  03:27:13  02:31:09  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.12  87.12 
94 13007673  Laura Rosales Casero  00:20:00  02:23:25  02:03:25  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.02  86.02 
99 16000963  BEATRIZ LOPEZ LOPEZ  01:16:29  02:10:33  00:54:04  Clasificado  COMCU  84.71  84.71 
90 16001673  DIANA POZUELO CARRASCOSA  01:25:12  02:40:49  01:15:37  Clasificado  ELERUT  84.53  84.53 
93 16000963  Beatriz López López  00:09:00  01:08:13  00:59:13  Clasificado  COMCU  84.41  84.41 
89 16001670  YLENIA POVEDA PINZA  01:04:16  02:25:54  01:21:38  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  83.52  83.52 
90 16006003  IRENE CORREAS PEDRAZA  01:43:47  03:00:33  01:16:46  Clasificado  ELERUT  83.26  83.26 
103 16006003  Irene Correas Pedraza  01:36:57  02:17:05  00:40:08  Clasificado  ELERUT  78.61  78.61 
91 13007673  LAURA ROSALES CASERO  00:00:00  00:45:55  00:45:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  74.52  74.52 
92 16001673  DIANA POZUELO CARRASCOSA  01:45:45  03:24:40  01:38:55  Clasificado  ELERUT  73.45  73.45 
93 13008225  Cristina Quintanar Castellanos  00:49:00  02:09:06  01:20:06  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.4  62.4 
92 13007673  LAURA ROSALES CASERO  01:42:38  03:40:37  01:57:59  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  61.58  61.58 
92 16006003  IRENE CORREAS PEDRAZA  01:57:52  04:07:41  02:09:49  Clasificado  ELERUT  55.96  55.96 
100 13008277  Laura Canalejas Lara  01:58:00  03:55:49  01:57:49  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  51.21  51.21 
101 13008277  Laura Canalejas Lara  00:38:00  01:43:55  01:05:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  48.1  48.1 
102 16006003  Irene Correas Pedraza  01:10:24  03:57:34  02:47:10  Clasificado  ELERUT  46.41  46.41 
88 16006140  ALFONSA MARTÍNEZ ARRIBAS  01:04:10  02:00:11  00:56:01  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  43.95  43.95 
87 16006140  ALFONSA MARTÍNEZ ARRIBAS  01:17:44  02:27:09  01:09:25  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
94 13008225  Cristina Quintanar Castellanos  00:55:00  03:14:27  02:19:27  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
98 16001673  DIANA POZUELO CARRASCOSA  01:08:10  03:15:09  02:06:59  Error tarj.  ELERUT  10  10 
84 45002277  Gema Arellano Del Verbo  02:40:36  03:30:28  00:49:52  Abandona  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
97 13008225  Cristina Quintanar Castellanos  01:16:00  02:36:22  01:20:22  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
87 13007673  LAURA ROSALES CASERO  01:11:45  03:02:49  01:51:04  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
98 16000963  BEATRIZ LOPEZ LOPEZ  00:21:13  02:26:41  02:05:28  Abandona  COMCU  10  10 
98 16003512  NURIA CALVO SEGOVIA  01:18:15  04:39:29  03:21:14  Error tarj.  ELERUT  10  10 
84 16006140  Alfonsa Martinez Arribas  02:28:38  04:04:06  01:35:28  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
89 16006140  ALFONSA MARTÍNEZ ARRIBAS  01:13:14  01:43:01  00:29:47  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
102 13007673  LAURA ROSALES CASERO  01:54:14  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
86 16000963  Beatriz López López  01:25:40  03:47:22  02:21:42  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
91 16006003  IRENE CORREAS PEDRAZA  00:00:00  01:03:18  01:03:18  Error tarj.  ELERUT  10  10 
86 16006140  Alfonsa Martinez Arribas  01:07:05  01:49:59  00:42:54  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
100 45005586  Paola Briz Martinez  01:34:00  02:44:59  01:10:59  Fuera cat.  NAVALCAN-O 
99 16003512  NURIA CALVO SEGOVIA  01:08:41  02:06:52  00:58:11  Fuera cat.  ELERUT 
101 45005586  Paola Briz Martinez  00:18:00  00:55:18  00:37:18  Fuera cat.  NAVALCAN-O 
103 45007651  ELENA VILLALBA LORENZO  00:34:01  01:19:04  00:45:03  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 


CATEGORIA = SENIOR MASCULINO

salida
95 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:40:00  01:13:58  00:33:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
97 45002314  Jesús Rodríguez Corrochano  00:20:00  01:16:10  00:56:10  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
99 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ  00:34:52  01:09:05  00:30:32  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
103 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  00:53:58  01:27:06  00:33:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
93 16001663  César Valle Tórtola  00:30:00  00:57:26  00:27:26  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
94 45002313  Diego Rodríguez Corrochano  00:37:00  01:38:31  01:01:31  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
89 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  01:13:11  01:57:45  00:44:34  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
96 16001668  Manuel Diaz Gonzalez  00:49:00  01:03:55  00:14:55  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
88 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  01:22:06  01:38:36  00:16:30  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
87 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  01:07:41  02:13:44  01:06:03  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
102 45002314  JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:26:05  01:34:47  01:08:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
89 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
88 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
100 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
87 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
101 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
84 16005577  Oscar Luengo Parra  02:22:40  02:52:34  00:29:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
98 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:54:39  03:24:07  01:29:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
91 45002272  IGNACIO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ  00:00:00  00:24:19  00:24:19  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  100  100 
92 45002291  RICARDO GARCÍA DENGRA  03:04:05  04:06:01  01:01:56  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  100  100 
90 45002314  JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:47:51  02:28:21  00:40:30  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
86 45002313  Diego Rodríguez Corrochano  01:27:26  02:37:40  01:10:14  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
93 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:50:00  01:17:37  00:27:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  99.34  99.34 
101 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  98.95  98.95 
88 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  98.95  98.95 
87 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  98.95  98.95 
100 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO    00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  MANZANARES-O  98.95  98.95 
89 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO        Organizador  MANZANARES-O  98.95  98.95 
99 16005004  DAVID COTILLAS MOYA  00:48:35  01:21:39  00:30:53  Clasificado  ELERUT  98.87  98.87 
102 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:36:58  01:46:29  01:09:31  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  98.83  98.83 
89 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  01:21:12  02:06:18  00:45:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  98.82  98.82 
91 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  00:00:00  00:24:46  00:24:46  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  98.18  98.18 
91 16005004  DAVID COTILLAS MOYA  00:00:00  00:24:47  00:24:47  Clasificado  ELERUT  98.12  98.12 
95 16001668  Manuel Diaz Gonzalez  00:06:00  00:40:42  00:34:42  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  97.89  97.89 
86 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  00:46:17  01:58:03  01:11:46  Clasificado  COMCU  97.86  97.86 
91 45002314  JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:00:00  00:24:51  00:24:51  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  97.85  97.85 
84 45002275  Borja Álvarez Muñoz  02:17:43  02:48:17  00:30:34  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  97.82  97.82 
98 16001663  César Valle Tortola    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  97.58  97.58 
99 16001663  César Valle Tortola    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  97.58  97.58 
86 16001668  Manuel Diaz Gonzalez  01:16:24  02:28:23  01:11:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  97.57  97.57 
103 45002314  JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:20:56  01:54:55  00:33:59  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  97.5  97.5 
88 45005584  Alberto Marquez Iniesta  01:26:06  01:43:02  00:16:56  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  97.44  97.44 
84 45002313  Diego Rodríguez Corrochano  02:25:47  02:56:37  00:30:50  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  96.97  96.97 
94 16001663  César Valle Tórtola  01:47:36  02:51:08  01:03:32  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  96.83  96.83 
89 45005584  Alberto Marquez Iniesta  01:04:12  01:50:34  00:46:22  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  96.12  96.12 
97 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:10:00  01:08:28  00:58:28  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  96.07  96.07 
89 45003773  JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ  01:28:11  02:15:00  00:46:49  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95.19  95.19 
101 2000982  Elmar Montero Cárceles  01:14:00  02:13:14  00:59:14  Clasificado  GODIH  95  95 
100 2000982  Elmar Montero Cárceles  00:12:00  01:45:25  01:33:25  Clasificado  GODIH  95  95 
97 45002313  Diego Rodríguez Corrochano  00:34:00  01:33:17  00:59:17  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  94.74  94.74 
92 45002314  JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  02:26:57  03:32:27  01:05:30  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  94.55  94.55 
90 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:51:57  02:34:47  00:42:50  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  94.55  94.55 
97 16001668  Manuel Diaz Gonzalez  00:36:00  01:35:29  00:59:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  94.42  94.42 
95 16001663  Cesar Valle Tortola  00:38:00  01:14:20  00:36:20  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  93.49  93.49 
99 45002314  JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:43:24  01:20:07  00:32:40  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.47  93.47 
86 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:53:03  02:08:48  01:15:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.72  92.72 
93 45002313  Diego Rodríguez Corrochano  00:45:00  01:14:37  00:29:37  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  92.63  92.63 
90 45002291  RICARDO GARCÍA DENGRA  02:54:26  03:38:37  00:44:11  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  91.66  91.66 
99 45003773  JOAQUIN GONZALEZ PEREZ  00:36:00  01:11:48  00:33:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.28  91.28 
87 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  01:23:41  02:36:03  01:12:22  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  91.27  91.27 
94 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:19:00  01:26:30  01:07:30  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.14  91.14 
102 45002327  CARLOS VERA GUERRERO  01:24:29  02:40:05  01:15:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.87  90.87 
91 45002291  RICARDO GARCÍA DENGRA  00:00:00  00:26:48  00:26:48  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  90.73  90.73 
88 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  01:10:07  01:28:23  00:18:16  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  90.33  90.33 
84 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  01:24:28  01:57:36  00:33:08  Clasificado  COMCU  90.24  90.24 
86 16001663  Cesar Valle Tortola  00:55:03  02:12:54  01:17:51  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  90.22  90.22 
96 2005938  Javier Garcia Diaz  01:01:30  01:17:19  00:15:49  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  90  90 
103 45002327  CARLOS VERA GUERRERO  01:33:56  02:10:50  00:36:54  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.79  89.79 
87 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  01:13:44  02:23:21  01:09:37  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  89.54  89.54 
89 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  01:42:13  02:15:48  00:33:35  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  89.54  89.54 
88 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  01:09:06  01:27:13  00:18:07  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  89.54  89.54 
95 2005938  Javier Garcia Diaz  00:14:00  00:52:02  00:38:02  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  89.31  89.31 
87 45005584  Alberto Marquez Iniesta  01:27:46  02:41:45  01:13:59  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  89.28  89.28 
103 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:17:58  01:55:18  00:37:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  88.75  88.75 
92 16005004  DAVID COTILLAS MOYA  02:21:48  03:31:37  01:09:49  Clasificado  ELERUT  88.71  88.71 
99 45002313  DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:40:59  01:19:06  00:34:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.99  87.99 
97 16001663  Cesar Valle Tortola  00:26:00  01:30:05  01:04:05  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  87.65  87.65 
94 2005938  Javier García Díaz    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.59  87.59 
93 2005938  Javier García Díaz    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.59  87.59 
92 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  02:15:43  03:26:32  01:10:49  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.46  87.46 
84 13000952  Víctor Calatayud Núñez  01:13:31  01:47:50  00:34:19  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.13  87.13 
91 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  00:00:00  00:27:55  00:27:55  Clasificado  COMCU  87.1  87.1 
84 16001663  Cesar Valle Tortola  02:14:37  02:49:05  00:34:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  86.75  86.75 
86 16005577  Oscar Luengo Parra  02:00:30  03:22:02  01:21:32  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  86.14 
89 13000952  VICTOR CALATAYUD NUÑEZ  01:09:18  02:01:05  00:51:47  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.06 
99 2005938  JAVIER GARCIA DIAZ  00:44:58  01:24:03  00:35:29  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  86.05  86.05 
91 45002313  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANO  00:00:00  00:28:16  00:28:16  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.03  86.03 
96 13000952  Víctor Calatayud Núnez  00:55:30  01:12:05  00:16:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  85.84  85.84 
101 45002272  Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz  00:22:00  01:27:49  01:05:49  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  85.5  85.5 
100 2005938  Javier García Díaz  00:05:00  01:21:05  01:16:05  Clasificado  GODIH  85  85 
101 2005938  Javier García Díaz  00:01:00  00:53:13  00:52:13  Clasificado  GODIH  85  85 
94 13000952  Victor Calatayud Nuñez  00:07:00  01:19:42  01:12:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84.62  84.62 
103 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  00:12:30  00:51:44  00:39:14  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  84.45  84.45 
101 45007361  Alberto Del Dedo Melgarejo  00:47:00  01:39:42  00:52:42  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  84.22  84.22 
95 13000952  Víctor Calatayud Núñez  00:22:00  01:02:28  00:40:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  83.94  83.94 
99 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  00:24:11  01:04:43  00:36:48  Clasificado  COMCU  82.97  82.97 
99 16005577  Oscar Luengo Parra    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  82.72 
98 16005577  Oscar Luengo Parra    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  82.72  82.72 
86 13000952  Víctor Calatayud Núñez  01:31:29  02:56:26  01:24:57  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  82.68  82.68 
98 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ  00:12:44  02:00:59  01:48:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  82.65 
90 28000866  BORJA ALVAREZ MUÑOZ  02:38:36  03:27:38  00:49:02  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  82.6  82.6 
90 45002272  IGNACIO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ  02:42:18  03:31:26  00:49:08  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  82.43  82.43 
97 13000952  Víctor Calatayud Núñez  00:14:00  01:22:28  01:08:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  82.04 
98 45003773  JOAQUIN GONZALEZ PEREZ  00:28:47  02:18:19  01:49:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.68  81.68 
92 45003773  JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ  02:31:28  03:47:21  01:15:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.62  81.62 
87 2005938  JAVIER GARCÍA DÍAZ  01:15:46  02:36:46  01:21:00  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  81.54  81.54 
101 45002293  Daniel Guerra Martínez-Falero  01:19:00  02:13:36  00:54:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.29  81.29 
88 45003773  JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ  01:34:06  01:54:24  00:20:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.28  81.28 
101 45007504  Francisco Javier Diaz Cano  01:31:00  02:25:38  00:54:38  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  81.24  81.24 
90 16005004  DAVID COTILLAS MOYA  02:03:39  02:53:52  00:50:13  Clasificado  ELERUT  80.65  80.65 
103 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  00:50:54  01:32:02  00:41:08  Clasificado  COMCU  80.55  80.55 
90 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  01:34:22  02:24:58  00:50:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  80.04  80.04 
102 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  01:40:24  03:06:37  01:26:13  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  79.68  79.68 
96 16001663  Cesar Valle Tortola  00:41:00  00:59:46  00:18:46  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  79.48  79.48 
98 16005004  DAVID COTILLAS MOYA  01:13:13  03:06:21  01:53:08  Clasificado  ELERUT  79.08  79.08 
87 45003773  JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ  01:43:54  03:07:31  01:23:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.99  78.99 
91 2005938  JAVIER GARCÍA DÍAZ  00:00:00  00:30:50  00:30:50  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  78.86  78.86 
91 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  00:00:00  00:30:54  00:30:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.69  78.69 
87 13000952  VICTOR CALATAYUD NUÑEZ  01:19:42  02:43:47  01:24:05  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  78.55 
88 2005938  JAVIER GARCÍA DÍAZ  01:18:10  01:39:16  00:21:06  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  78.2  78.2 
84 16001668  Manuel Diaz Gonzalez  02:09:24  02:47:39  00:38:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.17 
84 45002282  Ismael Delgado González  02:05:29  02:43:51  00:38:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.93  77.93 
100 45003774  Raúl Martín Martín  02:01:00  03:24:35  01:23:35  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.37  77.37 
91 45003773  JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ  00:00:00  00:31:57  00:31:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76.11  76.11 
93 13000952  Victor Calatayud Nuñez  00:25:00  01:01:03  00:36:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  76.1  76.1 
92 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  01:49:16  03:10:50  01:21:34  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  75.93  75.93 
84 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  01:49:26  02:28:51  00:39:25  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  75.86  75.86 
97 2005938  Javier Garcia Diaz  00:24:00  01:38:52  01:14:52  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  75.02  75.02 
88 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  01:06:09  01:28:17  00:22:08  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  74.55 
92 28000866  BORJA ALVAREZ MUÑOZ  02:38:37  04:01:53  01:23:16  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  74.38  74.38 
100 16005004  David Cotillas Moya  00:20:00  02:19:38  01:59:38  Clasificado  ELERUT  74.18  74.18 
92 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  01:18:22  02:42:58  01:24:36  Clasificado  COMCU  73.21  73.21 
103 13000952  VICTOR CALATAYUD NUÑEZ  00:25:56  01:11:33  00:45:37  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.63 
99 13000952  VICTOR CALATAYUD NUÑEZ  01:10:45  01:52:53  00:42:08  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.47 
101 45005583  Diego Muñoz Bardera  00:23:00  01:24:18  01:01:18  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  72.4 
98 2005938  JAVIER GARCIA DIAZ  00:45:05  02:51:36  02:06:31  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  70.72  70.72 
84 13007674  Antonio Peinado Quiralte  02:10:20  02:52:48  00:42:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  70.41 
93 13007674  Antonio Peinado Quiralte  00:10:00  00:49:00  00:39:00  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  70.34 
98 13000952  VICTOR CALATAYUD NUÑEZ  01:00:38  03:08:49  02:08:11  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  69.8  69.8 
103 13000949  ALONSO CAMARENA NÚÑEZ  00:30:40  01:18:52  00:48:12  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  68.74 
89 2005938  JAVIER GARCÍA DÍAZ  01:23:13  02:28:48  01:05:35  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  67.95  67.95 
98 16004431  DIEGO RECUENCO BERENGUER  01:20:24  03:32:17  02:11:53  Clasificado  COMCU  67.84  67.84 
86 13007674  Antonio Peinado Quiralte  00:56:03  02:39:36  01:43:33  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.83 
94 13007674  Antonio Peinado Quiralte  00:01:00  01:31:53  01:30:53  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.69 
90 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  01:10:20  02:10:36  01:00:16  Clasificado  COMCU  67.2  67.2 
102 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  00:47:00  02:29:32  01:42:32  Clasificado  COMCU  67  67 
102 16001668  MANUEL DIAZ GONZÁLEZ  01:46:24  03:29:52  01:43:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.4  66.4 
100 45002293  Daniel Guerra Martínez-Falero  01:43:00  03:20:26  01:37:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.37  66.37 
100 45005583  Diego Muñoz Bardera  00:03:00  01:40:33  01:37:33  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  66.3  66.3 
90 16006141  YOUNES NARJIS  01:35:12  02:36:23  01:01:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.19  66.19 
94 2003771  Pedro Romero Quilez  00:49:00  02:22:29  01:33:29  Clasificado  GODIH  65.8  65.8 
91 16004431  DIEGO RECUENCO BERENGUEL  00:00:00  00:37:39  00:37:39  Clasificado  COMCU  64.59  64.59 
93 2003771  Pedro Romero Quilez  00:35:00  01:17:43  00:42:43  Clasificado  GODIH  64.22  64.22 
86 45002243  Jose Carlos Muñoz Domingo  01:14:32  03:04:56  01:50:24  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  63.62  63.62 
101 45002243  José Carlos Muñoz Domingo  00:19:00  01:28:50  01:09:50  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  63.56 
100 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  00:38:00  02:57:51  02:19:51  Clasificado  COMCU  63.46  63.46 
100 45002243  José Carlos Muñoz Domingo  00:19:00  02:00:55  01:41:55  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  63.45  63.45 
87 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  01:11:49  02:56:45  01:44:56  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.94 
100 45007660  Manuel Blanco Quiroga  01:15:00  02:58:44  01:43:44  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  62.34 
102 13000952  VICTOR CALATAYUD NUÑEZ  00:50:16  02:40:36  01:50:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.27 
92 16005577  OSCAR LUENGO PARRA  01:24:20  03:04:13  01:39:53  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  62.01  62.01 
101 45007505  Joaquin Parejo Sanz  01:45:00  02:57:51  01:12:51  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  60.93 
99 13000949  ALONSO CAMARENA NUÑEZ  01:18:37  02:14:21  00:50:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  60.2 
101 16007479  Francisco Jose Martinez Arribas  01:27:00  02:41:30  01:14:30  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  59.58  59.58 
91 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  00:00:00  00:40:50  00:40:50  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  59.55 
98 16004997  MIGUEL MESAS DE CASTRO  00:52:38  03:23:15  02:30:37  Clasificado  COMCU  59.4  59.4 
90 16001663  CÉSAR VALLE TÓRTOLA  02:01:26  03:09:41  01:08:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  59.34 
101 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  00:50:00  02:26:01  01:36:01  Clasificado  COMCU  58.61  58.61 
90 2005938  JAVIER GARCÍA DÍAZ  02:06:24  03:15:43  01:09:19  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  58.43  58.43 
101 16004431  Diego Recuenco Berenguel  01:39:00  02:55:43  01:16:43  Clasificado  COMCU  57.85  57.85 
92 16004438  ISAAC ÁLVAREZ POZUELO  02:20:16  04:09:02  01:48:46  Clasificado  COMCU  56.94  56.94 
99 13006515  ANTONIO NOGALES GONZALEZ  01:14:55  02:21:21  00:53:47  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  56.77 
100 45008024  Abel González Díaz  01:01:00  02:56:18  01:55:18  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  56.09 
102 45005954  JOSE MARIA VIDAL LÓPEZ  01:25:52  03:29:28  02:03:36  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  55.58  55.58 
100 45007361  Alberto Del Dedo Melgarejo  00:21:00  02:19:27  01:58:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.6 
100 45005954  Jose Maria Vidal López  01:27:00  03:25:58  01:58:58  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  54.36 
84 45002243  Jose Carlos Muñoz Domingo  00:49:12  01:44:21  00:55:09  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  54.22  54.22 
101 16005004  David Cotillas Moya  00:02:00  01:45:48  01:43:48  Clasificado  ELERUT  54.21  54.21 
101 45005954  Jose Maria Vidal López  01:01:00  02:22:57  01:21:57  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  54.16 
86 13000949  Alonso Camarena Núñez  01:22:25  03:33:36  02:11:11  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  53.54 
90 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  02:15:38  03:32:23  01:16:45  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  52.77 
89 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  01:25:17  02:50:26  01:25:09  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  52.34 
90 16004431  DIEGO RECUENCO BERENGUEL  01:57:22  03:15:06  01:17:44  Clasificado  COMCU  52.1  52.1 
90 16001672  JOSE MANUEL GALDRÁN GARRIDO  02:48:57  04:09:33  01:20:36  Clasificado  ELERUT  50.25  50.25 
100 45007504  Francisco Javier Diaz Cano  01:31:00  03:41:45  02:10:45  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  49.46 
100 45006728  Manuel Caro Huertas  01:07:00  03:19:06  02:12:06  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  48.96 
100 45007505  Joaquin Parejo Sanz  01:19:00  03:33:22  02:14:22  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  48.13 
101 13008276  Antonio Gomez Poblete  00:39:00  02:11:23  01:32:23  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  48.04 
86 45007505  Joaquín Parejo Sanz  01:28:32  03:58:42  02:30:10  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  46.77  46.77 
92 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  01:40:56  03:57:36  02:16:40  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  45.32 
102 13000949  ALONSO CAMARENA NÚÑEZ  00:59:17  03:32:46  02:33:29  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  44.76 
101 45008024  Abel González Díaz  01:41:00  03:20:18  01:39:18  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  44.7 
101 45006728  Manuel Caro Huertas  00:33:00  02:14:15  01:41:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  43.84 
101 45003774  Raúl Martín Martín  01:25:00  03:10:51  01:45:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  41.93 
101 45007660  Manuel Blanco Quiroga  00:49:00  02:41:45  01:52:45  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  39.37 
84 45007505  Joaquín Parejo Sanz  00:41:22  02:00:41  01:19:19  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  37.7  37.7 
84 13000949  Alonso Camarena Núñez  01:27:45  02:48:17  01:20:32  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  37.13 
90 16001669  GUILLERMO BELEÑA TÓRTOLA  02:13:34  04:27:24  02:13:50  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  30.26 
101 28000866  Raúl Martín Gómez  00:36:00  01:37:37  01:01:37  Abandona  ESCONDITE-T  10  10 
102 45007504  FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CANO  01:31:12  04:17:14  02:46:02  Abandona  NAVALCAN-O  10 
102 45002244  GREGORIO GÓMEZ CASILLAS  00:52:27  02:30:15  01:37:48  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10 
102 45008024  ABEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ  01:21:52  03:00:26  01:38:34  Abandona  NAVALCAN-O  10  10 
102 45005583  DIEGO MUÑOZ BARDERA  01:28:46  04:41:28  03:12:42  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10 
102 13006515  ANTONIO NOGALES GONZÁLEZ  01:53:10  04:44:33  02:51:23  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
102 13007674  ANTONIO PEINADO QUIRALTE  01:51:15  04:36:26  02:45:11  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
95 16004997  Miguel Mesas De Castro  00:24:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  COMCU  10  10 
87 16003507  ANTONIO JOAQUÍN PÉREZ GRIÑAN  01:31:46  02:43:33  01:11:47  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
100 13008276  Antonio Gomez Poblete  01:51:00  04:09:44  02:18:44  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10 
100 16007479  Francisco Jose Martinez Arribas  00:11:00  01:07:36  00:56:36  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
100 28000866  Raúl Martín Gómez  02:16:00  03:42:12  01:26:12  Abandona  ESCONDITE-T  10  10 
100 45002272  Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz  00:34:00  01:53:06  01:19:06  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10 
98 13006515  ANTONIO NOGALES GONZALEZ  01:24:16  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10 
98 45002313  DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO  01:58:20  02:47:20  00:49:00  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10 
90 46001274  LUIS ENRIQUE DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ  02:08:14  03:36:30  01:28:16  Abandona  ELERUT  10 
102 45007361  ALBERTO DEL DEDO MELGAREJO  01:38:19  04:41:27  03:03:08  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
98 13000949  ALONSO CAMARENA NUÑEZ  01:08:42  02:18:52  01:10:10  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10 
92 16004431  DIEGO RECUENCO BERENGUEL  02:28:35  04:13:19  01:44:44  Error tarj.  COMCU  10 
103 45007361  ALBERTO DEL DEDO MELGAREJO  00:34:02  01:31:03  00:57:01  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
90 9002493  Jaime Montero Gómez        Organizador  COMCU 
91 9002493  Jaime Montero Gómez        Organizador  COMCU 
92 9002493  Jaime Montero Gómez        Organizador  COMCU 
93 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  00:15:00  00:42:59  00:27:59  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
92 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  02:18:08  03:31:22  01:13:14  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
91 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:00:00  00:27:40  00:27:40  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
90 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  01:41:44  02:35:45  00:54:01  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
94 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  00:25:00  01:16:13  00:51:13  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
101 2007474  Juan Agustín Tarancón Descalzo  00:29:00  01:49:21  01:20:21  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
101 45006731  Jesús Fernández Comendador  00:51:00  02:14:39  01:23:39  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
100 45006731  Jesús Fernández Comendador  00:37:00  02:19:50  01:42:50  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
100 2007474  Juan Agustín Tarancón Descalzo  00:43:00  02:21:11  01:38:11  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
96 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé  01:10:30  01:26:48  00:16:18  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
96 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  00:58:30  01:16:05  00:17:35  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 


CATEGORIA = INFANTIL FEMENINO

salida
103 2007353  TERESA MURCIA PÉREZ  00:19:56  00:35:42  00:15:46  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
90 19005591  EVA JAÉN MESONERO  01:58:33  02:25:16  00:26:43  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
97 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  02:02:00  02:44:43  00:42:43  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
84 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  01:12:29  01:40:00  00:27:31  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
87 45006763  Marta Corroto Martín  00:11:00  00:42:58  00:31:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
86 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  01:53:29  02:26:11  00:32:42  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
98 2007488  CLAUDIA MARTINEZ NAVARRO  01:43:02  02:54:24  01:11:22  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
95 45006735  Laura Garcia Megia  01:20:00  01:51:11  00:31:11  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
99 2007488  CLAUDIA MARTINEZ NAVARRO  01:11:37  01:34:48  00:23:11  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
93 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  00:50:00  01:12:39  00:22:39  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
92 16005578  PATRICIA TOLEDO NAVARRO  01:56:10  02:24:28  00:28:18  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
91 45006763  MARTA CORROTO MARTÍN  00:00:00  00:20:45  00:20:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
94 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  01:21:00  01:47:52  00:26:52  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
89 45006763  Marta Corroto Martín  00:38:11  00:53:31  00:15:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  00:13:00  00:43:57  00:30:57  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
101 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  00:48:00  01:09:13  00:21:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
88 45006763  Marta Corroto Martín  00:01:07  00:13:46  00:12:39  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
102 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  01:04:49  01:51:24  00:46:35  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
89 45006735  Laura García Megía  00:20:12  00:35:34  00:15:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  99.78  99.78 
88 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  00:19:06  00:31:47  00:12:41  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  99.74  99.74 
100 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  01:22:00  01:53:03  00:31:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  99.68  99.68 
102 45006735  LAURA GARCÍA MEGIA  00:28:16  01:15:54  00:47:38  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  97.8  97.8 
89 45004547  Cristina Márquez Martín-Tesorero  00:30:15  00:45:56  00:15:41  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  97.77 
99 19005591  EVA JAEN MESONERO  01:15:09  01:38:59  00:23:50  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  97.27  97.27 
100 45006735  Laura García Megia  00:58:00  01:29:52  00:31:52  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  97.12  97.12 
98 2007477  ANDREA FURTUNA  01:56:42  03:10:22  01:13:40  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  96.88  96.88 
99 2007492  JULIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ  00:44:01  01:07:59  00:23:58  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  96.73  96.73 
101 45006735  Laura García Megia  00:18:00  00:39:58  00:21:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  96.59  96.59 
103 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  00:42:15  00:58:42  00:16:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95.85  95.85 
92 19005591  EVA JAÉN MESONERO  02:12:58  02:42:32  00:29:34  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  95.72  95.72 
86 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  01:28:27  02:02:43  00:34:16  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.43  95.43 
97 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  02:06:00  02:50:47  00:44:47  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  95.39  95.39 
84 2007353  Teresa Murcia Perez  01:23:28  01:52:26  00:28:58  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  94.99  94.99 
92 45006763  MARTA CORROTO MARTÍN  02:09:46  02:39:35  00:29:49  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94.91  94.91 
102 2007353  TERESA MURCIA PÉREZ  01:52:16  02:41:23  00:49:07  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  94.84  94.84 
88 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  00:23:08  00:36:31  00:13:23  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  94.52  94.52 
102 45007924  SUSANA MARTIN FERNANDEZ  00:26:17  01:15:35  00:49:18  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  94.49  94.49 
90 45006763  MARTA CORROTO MARTÍN  01:32:48  02:01:10  00:28:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94.18  94.18 
89 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  00:07:13  00:23:47  00:16:34  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  92.56  92.56 
99 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN TESORERO  00:22:38  00:47:42  00:25:04  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.49  92.49 
88 45004547  Cristina Márquez Martín-Tesorero  00:21:08  00:34:49  00:13:41  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.45  92.45 
101 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  02:03:00  02:25:57  00:22:57  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  92.45  92.45 
99 2007489  ALICIA JIMENEZ GARCIA  00:54:34  01:19:42  00:25:08  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  92.24 
92 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  02:08:15  02:38:57  00:30:42  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.18  92.18 
92 45006735  LAURA GARCÍA MEGÍA  02:19:11  02:49:57  00:30:46  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.98 
99 2007477  ANDREA FURTUNA  01:00:40  01:25:56  00:25:16  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.75 
100 2008083  Andrea Muñoz Descalzo  01:52:00  02:25:48  00:33:48  Clasificado  GODIH  91.57  91.57 
90 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  01:31:36  02:01:11  00:29:35  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.31  90.31 
94 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  00:15:00  00:44:47  00:29:47  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  90.21  90.21 
91 16005578  PATRICIA TOLEDO NAVARRO  00:00:00  00:23:05  00:23:05  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.89  89.89 
91 19005591  EVA JAÉN MESONERO  00:00:00  00:23:05  00:23:05  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  89.89  89.89 
91 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  00:00:00  00:23:13  00:23:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.38  89.38 
103 45007924  SUSANA MARTIN FERNANDEZ  00:40:53  00:58:33  00:17:40  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  89.25  89.25 
91 2007477  ANDREA FURTUNA  00:00:00  00:23:21  00:23:21  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  88.87  88.87 
101 2008083  Andrea Muñoz Descalzo  00:15:00  00:38:54  00:23:54  Clasificado  GODIH  88.77  88.77 
100 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  01:10:00  01:44:56  00:34:56  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  88.6  88.6 
90 16005578  PATRICIA TOLEDO NAVARRO  01:49:02  02:19:13  00:30:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  88.51  88.51 
88 45006735  Laura García Megía  00:31:08  00:45:27  00:14:19  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  88.36 
84 45006735  Laura García Mejía  01:09:34  01:40:44  00:31:10  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  88.29  88.29 
89 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  00:14:13  00:31:39  00:17:26  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  87.95  87.95 
94 2007489  Alicia Jiménez García  01:16:00  01:46:33  00:30:33  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  87.94  87.94 
87 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  00:09:05  00:45:28  00:36:23  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  87.86  87.86 
89 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  00:36:12  00:53:42  00:17:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.62  87.62 
98 2007489  ALICIA JIMENEZ GARCIA  01:35:34  02:57:10  01:21:36  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  87.46 
101 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  00:45:00  01:09:30  00:24:30  Clasificado  GODIH  86.6  86.6 
101 2007492  Julia Martínez Fernández  00:36:00  01:00:33  00:24:33  Clasificado  GODIH  86.42 
86 45006735  Laura García Mejía  01:37:29  02:15:20  00:37:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.39  86.39 
87 45006735  Laura García Megía  00:30:43  01:07:59  00:37:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.78  85.78 
88 16008185  Laura Martinez Oviedo  00:25:06  00:39:52  00:14:46  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  85.67  85.67 
88 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  00:09:07  00:23:55  00:14:48  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  85.47  85.47 
99 2008083  ANDREA MUÑOZ DESCALZO  00:50:31  01:17:50  00:27:19  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  84.87 
86 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  01:43:29  02:22:06  00:38:37  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  84.68  84.68 
97 2007492  Julia Martinez Fernandez  01:54:00  02:44:58  00:50:58  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  83.81 
98 2007493  LUCIA MARQUEZ PEREZ  01:28:55  02:54:21  01:25:26  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  83.53 
101 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  00:09:00  00:34:32  00:25:32  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  83.09  83.09 
100 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  01:01:00  01:38:29  00:37:29  Clasificado  GODIH  82.57  82.57 
86 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  01:35:32  02:15:14  00:39:42  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.37  82.37 
101 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  00:03:00  00:29:09  00:26:09  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  81.13  81.13 
88 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  00:13:07  00:28:43  00:15:36  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  81.09  81.09 
100 2007489  Alicia Jiménez García  01:07:00  01:45:15  00:38:15  Clasificado  GODIH  80.92 
86 2007353  Teresa Murcia Perez  01:00:03  01:40:32  00:40:29  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  80.77  80.77 
84 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  01:49:27  02:23:39  00:34:12  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  80.46  80.46 
90 2007477  ANDREA FURTUNA  01:30:31  02:04:01  00:33:30  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  79.75  79.75 
98 2008083  ANDREA MUÑOZ DESCALZO  01:24:14  02:54:23  01:30:09  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  79.16 
89 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  00:28:13  00:47:39  00:19:26  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  78.9  78.9 
100 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  01:31:00  02:10:32  00:39:32  Clasificado  GODIH  78.29 
93 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  00:28:00  00:57:13  00:29:13  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  77.52  77.52 
84 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  01:58:31  02:34:27  00:35:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76.58  76.58 
100 2007493  Lucía Márquez Pérez  01:37:00  02:18:49  00:41:49  Clasificado  GODIH  74.01 
98 2007492  JULIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ  01:20:22  02:57:11  01:36:49  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  73.71 
86 45007924  Susana Martin Fernandez  01:16:26  02:01:34  00:45:08  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  72.45  72.45 
88 13005576  Isabel Trujillo Parra  00:17:10  00:34:43  00:17:33  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.08  72.08 
101 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  00:27:00  00:56:36  00:29:36  Clasificado  GODIH  71.68 
98 19005591  EVA JAEN MESONERO  01:23:09  03:02:44  01:39:35  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  71.67  71.67 
87 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  00:32:45  01:17:24  00:44:39  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  71.59  71.59 
89 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  00:24:12  00:45:44  00:21:32  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  71.21  71.21 
101 2007489  Alicia Jiménez García  00:54:00  01:23:48  00:29:48  Clasificado  GODIH  71.2 
88 13007281  Miriam Fernández Pacheco Sánche  00:27:09  00:44:59  00:17:50  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  70.93  70.93 
98 45004547  CRISTINA MARQUEZ MARTIN TESORERO  00:30:31  02:11:14  01:40:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.86  70.86 
100 2007492  Julia Martínez Fernández  02:01:00  02:44:43  00:43:43  Clasificado  GODIH  70.8 
97 2007489  Alicia Jiménez García  01:58:00  02:58:51  01:00:51  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  70.2 
89 13005576  Isabel Trujillo Parra  00:26:19  00:48:25  00:22:06  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  69.38  69.38 
94 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  00:48:00  01:26:46  00:38:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  69.3 
89 16008185  Laura Martinez Oviedo  00:01:12  00:23:22  00:22:10  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  69.17  69.17 
98 2007881  ARACELI VILLENA ESCRIBANO  01:15:01  02:58:19  01:43:18  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  69.09 
84 45007924  Susana Martin Fernandez  01:43:30  02:23:41  00:40:11  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  68.48  68.48 
99 2007881  ARACELI VILLENA ESCRIBANO  00:37:24  01:11:20  00:33:56  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  68.32 
100 16008221  Carmen Megías Martínez  01:34:00  02:19:24  00:45:24  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  68.17  68.17 
87 45004547  Cristina Márquez Martín-Tesorero  00:20:42  01:07:36  00:46:54  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  68.16 
93 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  00:58:00  01:31:14  00:33:14  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  68.15  68.15 
100 2007881  Araceli Villena Escribano  02:22:00  03:07:49  00:45:49  Clasificado  GODIH  67.55 
88 2007477  Andrea Furtuna  00:29:07  00:47:52  00:18:45  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  67.47  67.47 
100 45006374  Marta De La Torre Martin  01:58:00  02:44:07  00:46:07  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  67.11  67.11 
89 13007281  Miriam Fernández Pacheco Sánche  00:34:12  00:57:09  00:22:57  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  66.81  66.81 
87 19005591  Eva Jaén Mesonero  00:18:47  01:06:51  00:48:04  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  66.5  66.5 
94 2007881  Araceli Villena Escribano  01:06:00  01:46:55  00:40:55  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  65.66 
94 2007493  Lucía Márquez Pérez  01:02:00  01:42:58  00:40:58  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  65.58 
100 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  00:49:00  01:36:24  00:47:24  Clasificado  GODIH  65.3 
93 2007492  Julia Martínez Fernández  00:12:00  00:46:43  00:34:43  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  65.24 
99 2007493  LUCIA MARQUEZ PEREZ  01:06:06  01:41:52  00:35:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  64.82 
101 2007493  Lucía Márquez Pérez  01:54:00  02:26:58  00:32:58  Clasificado  GODIH  64.36 
92 2007881  ARACELI VILLENA ESCRIBANO  02:44:26  03:28:46  00:44:20  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  63.83  63.83 
101 13005576  Isabel Trujillo Parra  00:42:00  01:15:19  00:33:19  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  63.68  63.68 
87 16008185  Laura Martinez Oviedo  00:26:41  01:17:05  00:50:24  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  63.43  63.43 
92 2008083  ANDREA MUÑOZ DESCALZO  02:45:42  03:30:35  00:44:53  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  63.05  63.05 
84 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  01:28:29  02:12:12  00:43:43  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  62.94  62.94 
89 16008186  Mercedes Martinez Oviedo  00:32:14  00:56:50  00:24:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  62.33  62.33 
101 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  01:03:00  01:37:10  00:34:10  Clasificado  GODIH  62.1 
88 2007465  LUCÍA PEDRÓN ÁLVAREZ  01:09:09  01:29:36  00:20:27  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  61.86  61.86 
93 2007881  Araceli Villena Escribano  00:46:00  01:22:46  00:36:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  61.6 
93 2007489  Alicia Jiménez García  00:36:00  01:13:24  00:37:24  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  60.56 
87 13005576  Isabel Trujillo Parra  00:24:47  01:17:44  00:52:57  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  60.37  60.37 
103 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  00:37:54  01:04:51  00:26:57  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  58.5  58.5 
90 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  02:22:30  03:08:18  00:45:48  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  58.33  58.33 
87 2007353  Teresa Murcia Pérez  00:12:48  01:07:44  00:54:56  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  58.19  58.19 
94 2008083  Andrea Muñoz Descalzo  00:34:00  01:20:22  00:46:22  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  57.94 
102 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  01:51:18  03:12:17  01:20:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  57.52  57.52 
89 2007465  LUCÍA PEDRÓN ÁLVAREZ  01:12:14  01:40:07  00:27:53  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  54.99  54.99 
90 2007492  JULIA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ  02:15:46  03:05:08  00:49:22  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  54.12  54.12 
88 16008186  Mercedes Martinez Oviedo  00:33:09  00:56:53  00:23:44  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  53.3  53.3 
93 2007493  Lucía Márquez Pérez  00:04:00  00:46:42  00:42:42  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  53.04 
87 2007488  Claudia Martínez Navarro  00:03:01  01:03:38  01:00:37  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  52.74  52.74 
100 13005576  Isabel Trujillo Parra  00:37:00  01:36:31  00:59:31  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  52  52 
101 2007881  Araceli Villena Escribano  01:45:00  02:26:09  00:41:09  Clasificado  GODIH  51.56 
101 45006374  Marta De La Torre Martin  00:57:00  01:38:20  00:41:20  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  51.33  51.33 
101 16008217  Blanca Nuñez García  01:39:00  02:20:36  00:41:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  51  51 
87 13007281  Miriam Fernández Pacheco Sánche  00:14:42  01:17:30  01:02:48  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  50.9  50.9 
86 45006730  Paula Esteban-Manzanares Gómez  01:45:27  02:50:59  01:05:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  49.9 
90 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  02:22:06  03:15:48  00:53:42  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  49.75 
88 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  01:05:09  01:31:11  00:26:02  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  48.59 
89 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  01:08:21  01:40:27  00:32:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  47.77 
100 19000990  Uma Muro Torres  00:40:00  01:45:01  01:05:01  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  47.6  47.6 
87 16008186  Mercedes Martinez Oviedo  00:36:43  01:44:26  01:07:43  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  47.21  47.21 
101 16008221  Carmen Megías Martínez  00:24:00  01:09:54  00:45:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  46.22 
94 2007465  Lucía Pedrón Álvarez  00:17:00  01:15:36  00:58:36  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  45.85  45.85 
90 2007881  ARACELI VILLENA ESCRIBANO  02:06:12  03:05:07  00:58:55  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  45.35 
93 2008083  Andrea Muñoz Descalzo  00:16:00  01:06:35  00:50:35  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  44.78 
90 2008083  ANDREA MUÑOZ DESCALZO  02:04:16  03:05:03  01:00:47  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  43.95 
88 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  01:13:07  01:42:18  00:29:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  43.35 
99 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  00:25:03  01:19:48  00:54:45  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  42.34  42.34 
100 16008217  Blanca Nuñez García  02:16:00  03:29:48  01:13:48  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  41.94 
89 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  01:16:13  01:53:12  00:36:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  41.46 
93 2007465  Lucía Pedrón Álvarez  00:30:00  01:24:52  00:54:52  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  41.28  41.28 
99 16008221  CARMEN MEJIAS MARTINEZ  01:08:52  02:06:06  00:57:14  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  40.51  40.51 
92 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  02:39:41  03:52:36  01:12:55  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  38.81  38.81 
95 2007465  Lucia Pedron Alvarez  00:04:00  01:25:51  01:21:51  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  38.1  38.1 
87 16008221  CARMEN MEGIAS MARTINEZ  01:17:45  02:47:10  01:29:25  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  35.75 
87 2007465  LUCÍA PEDRÓN ÁLVAREZ  01:13:49  02:44:34  01:30:45  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  35.22  35.22 
92 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  02:31:09  03:56:08  01:24:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  33.3 
87 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  01:09:45  02:52:13  01:42:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  31.2 
94 2007492  Julia Martínez Fernández  00:19:00  01:46:53  01:27:53  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  30.57 
94 2006529  Irene Conejero Giménez  00:49:00  01:57:00  01:08:00  Error tarj.  KUDT-O  10  10 
97 2007465  Lucia Pedron Alvarez  00:02:00  00:06:59  00:04:59  Abandona  BMT CASAS DE VES  10  10 
98 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  00:19:37  00:00:00  00:00:00  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
102 45006730  PAULA ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GÓMEZ  01:12:18  02:17:08  01:04:50  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 


CATEGORIA = INFANTIL MASCULINO

salida
99 45006732  GONZALO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA  00:59:22  01:18:48  00:19:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
98 16006319  JAIME MOYA RODRIGUEZ  01:01:56  02:21:46  01:19:50  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
84 45007711  Alvaro Martinez Soriano  02:16:04  02:46:41  00:30:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
102 45007652  PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN  00:37:10  01:08:43  00:31:33  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
92 45007652  PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN  02:34:14  03:11:07  00:36:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 45007711  ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO  00:00:00  00:19:11  00:19:11  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
95 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  00:36:00  01:10:20  00:34:20  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
101 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  01:25:00  01:44:46  00:19:46  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
100 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  00:57:00  01:22:47  00:25:47  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
90 45006732  GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA  02:15:34  02:47:54  00:32:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
97 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:36:00  01:12:59  00:36:59  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
103 2007352  JAVIER GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ  00:51:54  01:08:37  00:16:43  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
87 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:10:03  00:43:09  00:33:06  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
86 45007711  Alvaro Martinez Soriano  01:42:28  02:19:14  00:36:46  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  99.95  99.95 
91 45006732  GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA  00:00:00  00:19:15  00:19:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  99.65  99.65 
90 45007711  ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO  01:36:51  02:09:23  00:32:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  99.39  99.39 
98 2007473  DANIEL TARANCON TOLOSA  00:21:23  01:42:45  01:21:22  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  98.12  98.12 
87 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  00:15:42  01:31:45  01:16:03  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  96.95  96.95 
88 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  00:00:10  00:16:45  00:16:35  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  96.95  96.95 
89 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  00:06:13  00:41:07  00:34:54  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  96.95  96.95 
93 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  01:02:00  01:26:52  00:24:52  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95.24  95.24 
84 2007352  Javier Garcia Jimenez  01:35:30  02:07:50  00:32:20  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  94.69  94.69 
103 45007652  PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN  00:37:52  00:55:35  00:17:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94.36  94.36 
103 45006732  GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA  00:54:58  01:12:45  00:17:47  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94  94 
101 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:25:00  00:46:02  00:21:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.98  93.98 
97 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  00:34:00  01:13:30  00:39:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  93.63  93.63 
91 45007652  PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN  00:00:00  00:20:32  00:20:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.43 
89 45007711  Alvaro Martínez Soriano  00:08:15  00:29:27  00:21:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93  93 
97 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  00:24:00  01:03:46  00:39:46  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93  93 
84 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  02:13:31  02:46:44  00:33:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.17  92.17 
95 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:30:00  01:07:39  00:37:39  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.19  91.19 
87 2007347  FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA  01:37:41  02:14:01  00:36:20  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  91.1  91.1 
101 2005120  Carlos Díaz Calatayud  00:31:00  00:52:56  00:21:56  Clasificado  GODIH  90.12  90.12 
88 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  00:36:07  00:47:51  00:11:44  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  90.06  90.06 
95 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  00:22:00  01:00:18  00:38:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.64  89.64 
103 45007227  CARLOS RAMIRO MARTÍN  00:30:08  00:48:55  00:18:47  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89 
89 19006948  Carlos Díaz Siguero  00:04:15  00:26:26  00:22:11  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  88.88  88.88 
91 2007352  JAVIER GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ  00:00:00  00:21:55  00:21:55  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.53  87.53 
90 16006319  JAIME MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  02:27:03  03:04:01  00:36:58  Clasificado  COMCU  87.47  87.47 
89 2007347  FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA  01:02:14  01:24:49  00:22:35  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.31  87.31 
103 45007711  ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO  00:59:56  01:19:06  00:19:10  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  87.22 
98 2007469  ADRIAN MORALES GARCIA  00:24:37  01:57:02  01:32:25  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  86.38  86.38 
89 45006034  PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:35:16  01:58:10  00:22:54  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.1 
93 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  00:01:00  00:28:39  00:27:39  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  85.65  85.65 
100 2007347  Francisco Jiménez García  00:29:00  00:59:15  00:30:15  Clasificado  GODIH  85.23  85.23 
100 45004220  Aaron González Peña  01:07:00  01:37:16  00:30:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.19  85.19 
93 2007347  Francisco Jiménez García  00:31:00  00:58:51  00:27:51  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  85.04  85.04 
90 45007652  PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN  01:47:14  02:25:53  00:38:39  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.66 
88 2007347  FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA  01:21:07  01:33:47  00:12:40  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  83.42  83.42 
89 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:37:12  01:00:53  00:23:41  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.25 
86 2007352  Javier Garcia Jimenez  01:13:22  01:57:40  00:44:18  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  82.96  82.96 
88 45007711  Alvaro Martínez Soriano  00:10:07  00:22:54  00:12:47  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.66  82.66 
99 16006319  JAIME MOYA RODRIGUEZ  01:07:50  01:31:23  00:23:33  Clasificado  COMCU  82.52  82.52 
88 45006034  PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:15:09  01:28:02  00:12:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.02 
89 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodriguez  00:21:14  00:45:18  00:24:04  Clasificado  COMCU  81.93  81.93 
87 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodriguez  00:35:42  01:16:07  00:40:25  Clasificado  COMCU  81.9  81.9 
93 2006534  Carlos Ortíz López  00:17:00  00:46:00  00:29:00  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  81.67  81.67 
92 45007711  ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO  02:00:25  02:45:55  00:45:30  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.06  81.06 
87 45005540  MARCOS GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:33:51  02:15:07  00:41:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.21 
87 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  00:02:06  00:43:25  00:41:19  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  80.11  80.11 
87 45006034  PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:17:49  01:59:18  00:41:29  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.79 
98 45006732  GONZALO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA  00:36:29  02:16:32  01:40:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.79  79.79 
92 16006319  JAIME MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  02:13:00  02:59:16  00:46:16  Clasificado  COMCU  79.72  79.72 
99 2007473  DANIEL TARANCON TOLOSA  00:19:23  00:43:48  00:24:25  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  79.59  79.59 
88 2007472  JULIO CARRIÓN SOTOS  01:09:07  01:22:24  00:13:17  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  79.55 
100 2006534  Carlos Ortíz López  00:41:00  01:13:27  00:32:27  Clasificado  GODIH  79.46 
88 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  01:05:10  01:18:29  00:13:19  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  79.35 
91 2006540  EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ  00:00:00  00:24:20  00:24:20  Clasificado  CODER  78.84  78.84 
102 2007352  JAVIER GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ  01:51:17  02:31:22  00:40:05  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  78.71  78.71 
93 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  01:05:00  01:35:08  00:30:08  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  78.6 
103 45006034  PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:46:41  02:08:09  00:21:28  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.87 
103 45005540  MARCOS GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:11:03  01:32:53  00:21:50  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76.56 
98 2007467  ALBERTO PEREZ GOMEZ  00:32:13  02:16:46  01:44:33  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  76.36 
101 2007347  Francisco Jiménez García  00:47:00  01:12:58  00:25:58  Clasificado  GODIH  76.12 
90 2007352  JAVIER GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ  01:28:24  02:11:00  00:42:36  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  75.9  75.9 
100 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  01:03:00  01:37:02  00:34:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  75.76  75.76 
90 2006540  EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ  01:53:34  02:36:17  00:42:43  Clasificado  CODER  75.69  75.69 
101 45004220  Aaron González Peña  00:37:00  01:03:09  00:26:09  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  75.59  75.59 
86 2007347  Francisco Jimenez Garcia  01:04:05  01:52:42  00:48:37  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  75.59  75.59 
88 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:30:11  00:44:24  00:14:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.33 
89 2006540  EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ  01:27:15  01:53:47  00:26:32  Clasificado  CODER  74.31  74.31 
103 2007467  ALBERTO PÉREZ GÓMEZ  00:26:56  00:49:26  00:22:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  74.3  74.3 
90 2007472  JULIO CARRIÓN SOTOS  00:49:46  01:33:37  00:43:51  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  73.74  73.74 
100 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  01:33:00  02:08:16  00:35:16  Clasificado  GODIH  73.11 
84 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodríguez  01:07:29  01:49:32  00:42:03  Clasificado  COMCU  72.81  72.81 
94 2005120  Carlos Díaz Calatayud  00:42:00  01:30:23  00:48:23  Clasificado  KUDT-O  72.65  72.65 
102 45007227  CARLOS RAMIRO MARTÍN  01:36:48  02:20:24  00:43:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  72.36  72.36 
101 2006534  Carlos Ortíz López  01:15:00  01:42:22  00:27:22  Clasificado  GODIH  72.23 
89 13007670  Felipe Delgado Rubio  00:33:14  01:00:36  00:27:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.05  72.05 
94 2007347  Francisco Jiménez García  00:22:00  01:10:57  00:48:57  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  71.81  71.81 
101 2007473  Daniel Tarancón Tolosa  00:23:00  00:50:38  00:27:38  Clasificado  GODIH  71.53 
94 2008187  Alfonso Lopez Candel  01:32:00  02:21:21  00:49:21  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  71.23  71.23 
102 16006319  JAIME MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  01:34:11  02:18:32  00:44:21  Clasificado  COMCU  71.14  71.14 
86 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  01:40:25  02:32:14  00:51:49  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.92  70.92 
99 2007467  ALBERTO PEREZ GOMEZ  00:29:21  00:56:51  00:27:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  70.67  70.67 
100 2007467  Alberto Pérez Gómez  01:01:00  01:37:29  00:36:29  Clasificado  GODIH  70.67 
94 2007469  Adrián Morales García  00:10:00  00:59:59  00:49:59  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  70.32 
92 2006540  EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ  01:47:13  02:39:41  00:52:28  Clasificado  CODER  70.3  70.3 
87 2007472  JULIO CARRIÓN SOTOS  01:13:43  02:00:59  00:47:16  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  70.03 
101 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  00:53:00  01:21:15  00:28:15  Clasificado  GODIH  69.97 
93 2005120  Carlos Díaz Calatayud  00:10:00  00:43:57  00:33:57  Clasificado  KUDT-O  69.76  69.76 
88 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  01:13:13  01:28:22  00:15:09  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  69.75 
88 2006540  EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ  01:19:10  01:34:19  00:15:09  Clasificado  CODER  69.75  69.75 
90 13007670  FELIPE DELGADO RUBIO  02:23:14  03:09:40  00:46:26  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  69.63  69.63 
94 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  01:30:00  02:20:33  00:50:33  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  69.54  69.54 
84 2007347  Francisco Jimenez Garcia  01:23:30  02:07:47  00:44:17  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  69.14  69.14 
88 2007467  ALBERTO PÉREZ GÓMEZ  01:07:10  01:22:28  00:15:18  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  69.06 
93 45005540  Marcos Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  01:01:00  01:35:30  00:34:30  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  68.65  68.65 
99 2007469  ADRIAN MORALES GARCIA  00:23:22  00:51:43  00:28:21  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  68.55 
102 45006034  PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:32:10  02:18:29  00:46:19  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  68.12 
89 2007473  DANIEL TARANCÓN TOLOSA  01:31:13  02:00:11  00:28:58  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  68.07  68.07 
91 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  00:00:00  00:28:12  00:28:12  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  68.03  68.03 
100 2005120  Carlos Díaz Calatayud  01:19:00  01:56:56  00:37:56  Clasificado  GODIH  67.97 
84 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  02:11:26  02:56:41  00:45:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  67.66 
89 2007467  ALBERTO PÉREZ GÓMEZ  01:07:12  01:36:22  00:29:10  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  67.6 
93 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodríguez  01:03:00  01:38:10  00:35:10  Clasificado  COMCU  67.35  67.35 
86 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodríguez  01:15:28  02:10:04  00:54:36  Clasificado  COMCU  67.31  67.31 
91 2007472  JULIO CARRIÓN SOTOS  00:00:00  00:28:32  00:28:32  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  67.23 
87 2006540  EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA ORTIZ  01:25:46  02:15:28  00:49:42  Clasificado  CODER  66.6  66.6 
89 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  01:39:17  02:08:56  00:29:39  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  66.5 
88 2008187  ALFONSO LOPEZ CANDEL  01:17:07  01:33:03  00:15:56  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  66.32 
93 2007473  Daniel Tarancón Tolosa  00:21:00  00:56:48  00:35:48  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  66.15 
88 13007670  Felipe Delgado Rubio  00:16:07  00:32:07  00:16:00  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  66.04  66.04 
90 2007473  DANIEL TARANCÓN TOLOSA  01:16:28  02:05:52  00:49:24  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  65.45 
88 2007473  DANIEL TARANCÓN TOLOSA  01:03:09  01:19:20  00:16:11  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  65.29 
94 45005540  Marcos Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  00:46:00  01:39:56  00:53:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  65.17  65.17 
86 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  01:36:44  02:33:17  00:56:33  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.99 
103 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  00:17:54  00:43:48  00:25:54  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  64.54 
92 19006948  CARLOS DÍAZ SIGUERO  01:48:27  02:45:50  00:57:23  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  64.28  64.28 
91 2007473  DANIEL TARANCÓN TOLOSA  00:00:00  00:29:54  00:29:54  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  64.16 
94 2006534  Carlos Ortíz López  01:20:00  02:14:51  00:54:51  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  64.08  64.08 
100 2007469  Adrián Morales García  00:33:00  01:13:16  00:40:16  Clasificado  GODIH  64.03 
87 2007473  DANIEL TARANCÓN TOLOSA  01:00:45  01:52:52  00:52:07  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  63.51 
93 2007467  Alberto Pérez Gómez  00:28:00  01:05:38  00:37:38  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  62.93 
102 45007711  ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO  00:51:25  01:41:49  00:50:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  62.6 
101 2007467  Alberto Pérez Gómez  00:43:00  01:14:41  00:31:41  Clasificado  GODIH  62.39 
100 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodríguez  00:11:00  00:52:50  00:41:50  Clasificado  COMCU  61.63  61.63 
101 45005540  Marcos Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  00:49:00  01:21:12  00:32:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  61.39 
102 2007467  ALBERTO PÉREZ GÓMEZ  01:55:18  02:46:49  00:51:31  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  61.24  61.24 
100 2007473  Daniel Tarancón Tolosa  00:45:00  01:27:07  00:42:07  Clasificado  GODIH  61.22 
93 2008187  Alfonso Lopez Candel  00:08:00  00:46:45  00:38:45  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  61.12 
90 2007467  ALBERTO PÉREZ GÓMEZ  01:22:12  02:15:07  00:52:55  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  61.1 
101 2006528  José María Sempere Miguel  00:27:00  00:59:39  00:32:39  Clasificado  GODIH  60.54 
93 2006528  José María Sempere Miguel  00:26:00  01:05:13  00:39:13  Clasificado  KUDT-O  60.39  60.39 
94 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  00:04:00  01:02:46  00:58:46  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  59.81 
94 2007473  Daniel Tarancón Tolosa  00:36:00  01:35:12  00:59:12  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  59.38 
101 2007472  Julio Carrión Sotos  01:09:00  01:42:19  00:33:19  Clasificado  GODIH  59.33 
94 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  00:00:00  00:59:33  00:59:33  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  59.03 
95 2007469  Adrian Morales Garcia  00:12:00  01:10:23  00:58:23  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  58.81  58.81 
101 2007469  Adrián Morales García  00:07:00  00:41:14  00:34:14  Clasificado  GODIH  57.74 
97 2007467  Alberto Perez Gomez  00:08:00  01:12:58  01:04:58  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  56.93  56.93 
86 45005540  Marcos Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  01:46:31  02:51:18  01:04:47  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  56.73 
94 2007467  Alberto Pérez Gómez  01:16:00  02:18:30  01:02:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  56.24 
88 45005540  MARCOS GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:11:12  01:30:03  00:18:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  56.06 
100 45006034  Pablo Ballesteros Alguacil  01:11:00  01:57:44  00:46:44  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  55.17 
87 45007711  Alvaro Martínez Soriano  00:37:41  01:37:43  01:00:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  55.14 
101 2006540  Eduardo Jose Garcia Ortiz  00:35:00  01:11:06  00:36:06  Clasificado  GODIH  54.76 
100 2007472  Julio Carrión Sotos  01:37:00  02:24:18  00:47:18  Clasificado  GODIH  54.51 
100 2006528  José María Sempere Miguel  01:15:00  02:02:41  00:47:41  Clasificado  GODIH  54.07 
93 2007472  Julio Carrión Sotos  00:50:00  01:34:06  00:44:06  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  53.7 
100 45006525  Carlos De La Torre Martín  01:21:00  02:09:44  00:48:44  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  52.91  52.91 
89 2007472  JULIO CARRIÓN SOTOS  01:25:30  02:02:54  00:37:24  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  52.72 
89 2007352  Javier García Jiménez  00:35:14  01:12:52  00:37:38  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  52.39 
100 2006540  Eduardo Jose Garcia Ortiz  00:49:00  01:38:18  00:49:18  Clasificado  GODIH  52.3 
87 2008187  ALFONSO LOPEZ CANDEL  01:29:46  02:34:28  01:04:42  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  51.16 
84 45005540  Marcos Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  02:16:44  03:17:01  01:00:17  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  50.79 
87 13007670  Felipe Delgado Rubio  00:33:43  01:39:18  01:05:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  50.47  50.47 
94 2006528  José María Sempere Miguel  00:52:00  02:01:57  01:09:57  Clasificado  KUDT-O  50.25  50.25 
87 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  01:09:48  02:15:47  01:05:59  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  50.16 
94 2007472  Julio Carrión Sotos  01:22:00  02:32:25  01:10:25  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  49.92 
93 2007469  Adrián Morales García  00:45:00  01:33:22  00:48:22  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  48.97 
87 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  01:05:49  02:15:11  01:09:22  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  47.72 
89 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  01:11:15  01:53:48  00:42:33  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  46.34 
89 2008187  ALFONSO LOPEZ CANDEL  01:15:15  01:58:35  00:43:20  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  45.5 
87 2007467  ALBERTO PÉREZ GÓMEZ  01:21:42  02:34:46  01:13:04  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  45.3 
100 45005540  Marcos Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  00:17:00  01:15:54  00:58:54  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  43.77 
91 13007670  FELIPE DELGADO RUBIO  00:00:00  00:44:03  00:44:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  43.55  43.55 
89 45005540  MARCOS GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:19:22  02:05:21  00:45:59  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  42.88 
90 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  00:58:12  02:15:25  01:17:13  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  41.87 
101 45006525  Carlos De La Torre Martín  01:21:00  02:08:49  00:47:49  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  41.34  41.34 
95 2007467  Alberto Perez Gomez  00:32:00  01:56:54  01:24:54  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  40.44 
97 2007469  Adrian Morales Garcia  00:46:00  02:20:02  01:34:02  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  39.33 
102 45005540  MARCOS GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:04:50  02:26:53  01:22:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  38.45 
102 45006732  GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA  02:00:52  03:25:00  01:24:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  37.5 
102 2007469  ADRIÁN MORALES GARCÍA  01:53:16  03:25:59  01:32:43  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  34.03 
91 16006319  JAIME MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  00:00:00  00:25:17  00:25:17  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
92 45006732  GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA  02:29:54  03:07:44  00:37:50  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
87 19006948  Carlos Díaz Siguero  00:17:45  01:44:32  01:26:47  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
98 19006517  JORGE RUIZ JIMENEZ  01:10:05  02:49:14  01:39:09  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
94 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodríguez  00:56:00  01:33:02  00:37:02  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
88 19006948  Carlos Díaz Siguero  00:12:11  00:35:44  00:23:33  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
88 16006319  Jaime Moya Rodriguez  00:14:09  00:26:07  00:11:58  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
88 2007351  José Antonio Villar Górriz  00:28:08  00:38:42  00:10:34  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
89 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  00:27:11  00:52:11  00:25:00  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
100 2007475  Miguel Roldán Muñoz  00:53:00  01:53:05  01:00:05  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
89 2007351  José Antonio Villar Górriz  00:17:15  00:36:58  00:19:43  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
89 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  00:06:16  00:26:00  00:19:44  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
101 2007475  Miguel Roldán Muñoz  00:39:00  01:30:42  00:51:42  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
87 2007351  José Antonio Villar Górriz  00:21:43  01:05:37  00:43:54  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
88 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  00:08:10  00:17:42  00:09:32  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
87 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  00:12:05  00:52:05  00:40:00  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
88 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  00:18:06  00:29:09  00:11:03  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
87 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  00:31:45  01:06:06  00:34:21  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 


CATEGORIA = JUVENIL FEMENINO

salida
84 45004221  Nerea González Peña  02:13:27  02:52:00  00:38:33  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
92 45004221  NEREA GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  03:01:20  03:57:30  00:56:10  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
99 45004221  NEREA GONZALEZ PEÑA  00:33:11  01:07:32  00:34:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 45004221  NEREA GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  00:00:00  00:23:41  00:23:41  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
90 45005539  ANA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ  01:34:57  02:13:53  00:38:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
86 45004221  Nerea González Peña  01:33:30  02:37:50  01:04:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
89 45003777  Alejandra Teodosio Rodríguez  01:03:11  01:37:33  00:34:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
98 45004221  NEREA GONZALEZ PEÑA  00:27:33  01:40:52  01:13:19  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
97 45004221  Nerea González Peña  01:42:00  02:27:12  00:45:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
88 45003777  Alejandra Teodosio Rodríguez  01:01:08  01:20:37  00:19:29  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
101 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  00:00:00  00:50:33  00:50:33  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
102 45006036  KIKA BASARÁN VAN HAM  00:31:40  01:27:43  00:56:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
87 45003777  Alejandra Teodosio Rodríguez  01:00:43  01:51:45  00:51:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 45005539  Ana Rodriguez Diaz  01:12:00  02:42:03  01:30:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
87 45004221  Nerea González Peña  00:38:42  01:12:28  00:33:46  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
94 45004221  Nerea González Peña  00:55:00  01:43:37  00:48:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
103 45004546  RAQUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  00:22:58  00:55:46  00:32:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
93 45004221  Nerea González Peña  01:00:00  01:24:40  00:24:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
88 45004221  Nerea González Peña  00:11:10  00:23:06  00:11:56  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
89 45004221  Nerea González Peña  00:09:14  00:23:21  00:14:07  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
87 45004546  Raquel Márquez Martín-Tesorero  00:16:46  01:15:47  00:59:01  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  97.91 
89 45004546  Raquel Márquez Martín-Tesorero  00:38:12  01:03:02  00:24:50  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  97.91 
88 45004546  Raquel Márquez Martín-Tesorero  00:21:10  00:40:20  00:19:10  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  97.91 
87 45005539  Ana Rodríguez Díaz  00:36:41  01:28:54  00:52:13  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  96.27 
88 45005539  Ana Rodríguez Díaz  00:31:09  00:43:28  00:12:19  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  96.27 
89 45005539  Ana Rodríguez Díaz  00:30:14  00:55:57  00:25:43  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  96.27 
92 45005539  ANA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ  02:20:28  03:19:46  00:59:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94.72  94.72 
99 45004546  RAQUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN TESORERO  00:59:21  01:36:14  00:36:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.13  93.13 
84 45004546  Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero  02:21:41  03:03:24  00:41:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.41  92.41 
87 45006036  Kika Basarán Van Ham  00:07:00  00:57:35  00:50:35  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  91.9 
88 45006036  Kika Basarán Van Ham  00:11:09  00:24:02  00:12:53  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  91.9 
89 45006036  Kika Basarán Van Ham  00:20:11  00:44:39  00:24:28  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  91.9 
99 2006174  TAMARA PEREZ RUBIO  00:57:00  01:34:23  00:37:23  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.89  91.89 
91 45005539  ANA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ  00:00:00  00:26:13  00:26:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.34  90.34 
91 16004407  ANA ISABEL TOLEDO NAVARRO  00:00:00  00:26:19  00:26:19  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.99  89.99 
102 45003777  ALEJANDRA TEODOSIO RODRÍGUEZ  01:24:36  02:27:27  01:02:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.18  89.18 
90 16004407  ANA ISABEL TOLEDO NAVARRO  02:33:23  03:17:22  00:43:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  88.52  88.52 
103 45006036  KIKA BASARÁN VAN HAM  00:39:59  01:17:08  00:37:09  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  88.29  88.29 
90 45004221  NEREA GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  02:17:25  03:01:42  00:44:17  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  87.92  87.92 
92 45006036  KIKA BASARÁN VAN HAM  02:52:39  03:57:36  01:04:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.48 
91 45006036  KIKA BASARÁN VAN HAM  00:00:00  00:27:43  00:27:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.45 
86 45004546  Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero  01:36:51  02:52:31  01:15:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.02  85.02 
92 16004407  ANA ISABEL TOLEDO NAVARRO  01:58:44  03:04:59  01:06:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  84.78  84.78 
100 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  00:04:00  01:50:28  01:46:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  84.58  84.58 
90 45006036  KIKA BASARÁN VAN HAM  01:49:00  02:35:10  00:46:10  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  84.33 
98 2006174  TAMARA PEREZ RUBIO  01:19:12  02:46:39  01:27:27  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  83.84  83.84 
95 45004221  Nerea González Peña  01:06:00  01:43:11  00:37:11  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.56  82.56 
102 45004221  NEREA GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  01:47:17  02:55:22  01:08:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.33 
84 45006036  Kika Basarán van Ham  01:37:28  02:24:36  00:47:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.79 
102 45004546  RAQUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO  00:48:54  01:59:05  01:10:11  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.86 
98 45004546  RAQUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN TESORERO  00:36:31  02:10:27  01:33:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.05  78.05 
97 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  01:02:00  02:02:08  01:00:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  75.17  75.17 
95 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  01:04:00  01:47:42  00:43:42  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  70.25  70.25 
84 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  01:17:42  02:16:25  00:58:43  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  65.65  65.65 
101 45005539  Ana Rodriguez Diaz  01:16:00  02:43:46  01:27:46  Abandona  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
86 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  01:57:38  03:33:10  01:35:32  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
98 2006345  ANDREA GRACIA JATIVA  01:11:31  03:08:16  01:56:45  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
99 2006345  ANDREA GRACIA JATIVA  00:51:32  01:37:17  00:45:45  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
91 2006174  TAMARA PÉREZ RUBIO  00:00:00  00:29:08  00:29:08  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O 
99 2007349  ANA DE FEZ CERNICHARO  00:26:30  01:03:25  00:36:55  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
92 2006532  ANA LÍA MARTÍNEZ TARANCÓN  02:37:53  03:53:41  01:15:48  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
98 2006350  NATALIA NAVARRO MOYANO  00:58:24  02:56:10  01:57:46  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
92 2006350  NATALIA NAVARRO MOYANO  02:18:57  03:33:23  01:14:26  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
98 2006194  DIANA HERREROS JIMENEZ  01:08:11  03:08:17  02:00:06  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
92 2006174  TAMARA PÉREZ RUBIO  02:31:05  03:31:04  00:59:59  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O 
98 2007349  ANA DE FEZ CERNICHARO  00:28:51  01:46:20  01:17:29  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
95 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  00:00:00  00:38:17  00:38:17  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
95 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  01:00:00  01:30:42  00:30:42  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
97 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  00:08:00  01:28:09  01:20:09  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
97 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  00:02:25  01:12:50  01:10:25  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
87 45002999  Lorena Soriano García  01:13:47  02:57:35  01:43:48  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
101 2006174  Tamara Pérez Rubio  01:04:00  02:02:36  00:58:36  Clasificado  GODIH 
88 45002999  Lorena Soriano García  01:05:06  01:33:45  00:28:39  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
90 2006350  NATALIA NAVARRO MOYANO  01:45:05  02:35:23  00:50:18  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
99 2006194  DIANA HERREROS JIMENEZ  00:47:22  01:39:50  00:52:28  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
91 2006350  NATALIA NAVARRO MOYANO  00:00:00  00:30:52  00:30:52  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
99 2006350  NATALIA NAVARRO MOYANO  00:30:45  01:15:59  00:45:14  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
100 2006174  Tamara Pérez Rubio  01:08:00  02:40:10  01:32:10  Clasificado  GODIH 
90 2006174  TAMARA PÉREZ RUBIO  02:23:08  03:02:24  00:39:16  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O 
91 2006532  ANA LÍA MARTÍNEZ TARANCÓN  00:00:00  00:33:20  00:33:20  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
89 45002999  Lorena Soriano García  01:12:11  01:53:25  00:41:14  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 


CATEGORIA = JUVENIL MASCULINO

salida
88 45006038  Juan Rodríguez Díaz  01:41:06  01:57:49  00:16:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 16005596  Álvaro Martínez De Lucas  01:09:00  02:25:07  01:16:07  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
89 45006038  Juan Rodríguez Díaz  01:10:19  01:41:18  00:30:59  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 45002325  JAIME TORDERA MORENO-TOMÉ  00:00:00  00:26:34  00:26:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
97 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé  01:28:00  02:19:02  00:51:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
98 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:12:38  01:35:52  01:23:14  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
103 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:44:54  01:09:09  00:24:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
99 16005596  ALVARO MARTINEZ DE LUCAS  01:36:36  02:04:52  00:28:16  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
94 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  00:39:00  02:24:39  01:45:39  Clasificado  CODER  100  100 
93 16005341  Adrian Prieto López  00:16:00  00:53:59  00:37:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
92 45002325  JAIME TORDERA MORENO-TOMÉ  02:58:16  03:51:53  00:53:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
95 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé  01:28:00  02:01:47  00:33:47  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
101 16005596  Álvaro Martínez De Lucas  00:45:00  01:22:20  00:37:20  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
84 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé  02:44:41  03:24:13  00:39:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
102 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  01:50:15  02:52:00  01:01:45  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
90 16005596  ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ DE LUCAS  02:52:10  03:28:22  00:36:12  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
86 45006038  Juan Rodriguez Díaz  01:09:03  02:22:32  01:13:29  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
87 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  01:41:40  02:36:39  00:54:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
84 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  02:17:36  02:58:53  00:41:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.76  95.76 
86 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  01:22:23  02:39:09  01:16:46  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.72  95.72 
99 16005138  FRANCISCO CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:31:37  01:01:14  00:29:37  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.44  95.44 
98 16005596  ALVARO MARTINEZ DE LUCAS  01:13:15  02:40:58  01:27:43  Clasificado  COMCU  94.89  94.89 
103 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé  01:58:04  02:23:38  00:25:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94.85  94.85 
88 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  01:53:08  02:11:01  00:17:53  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  93.48  93.48 
92 16005596  ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ DE LUCAS  02:47:06  03:44:34  00:57:28  Clasificado  COMCU  93.3  93.3 
102 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé  01:46:33  02:53:00  01:06:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.93  92.93 
103 16005596  ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ DE LUCAS  01:14:31  01:41:00  00:26:29  Clasificado  COMCU  91.57  91.57 
102 16005596  ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ DE LUCAS  02:14:55  03:22:29  01:07:34  Clasificado  COMCU  91.39  91.39 
90 2005582  JOSÉ CARLOS HERRÁIZ NOGUERÓN  02:21:34  03:01:36  00:40:02  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  90.42  90.42 
87 45006044  Mario García Peces  02:00:43  03:01:43  01:01:00  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.14  90.14 
101 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  00:14:00  00:57:34  00:43:34  Clasificado  GODIH  90  90 
100 2008014  Javier Pérez Jiménez  00:09:00  01:58:53  01:49:53  Clasificado  GODIH  90  90 
84 16005548  Yerai Ponce Algarra  02:25:41  03:09:49  00:44:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.58  89.58 
87 16005596  Alvaro Martinez De Lucas  01:44:00  02:45:55  01:01:55  Clasificado  COMCU  88.8  88.8 
89 16005596  Alvaro Martinez De Lucas  01:49:15  02:24:16  00:35:01  Clasificado  COMCU  88.48  88.48 
91 16005596  ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ DE LUCAS  00:00:00  00:30:04  00:30:04  Clasificado  COMCU  88.36  88.36 
91 2005582  JOSÉ CARLOS HERRÁIZ NOGUERÓN  00:00:00  00:30:05  00:30:05  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  88.31  88.31 
84 45006038  Juan Rodriguez Díaz  00:40:07  01:25:17  00:45:10  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  87.53  87.53 
91 16004408  FELIPE MARTINEZ OLMEDA  00:00:00  00:30:23  00:30:23  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  87.44  87.44 
94 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  00:34:00  02:35:18  02:01:18  Clasificado  CODER  87.1  87.1 
100 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  00:09:00  01:36:49  01:27:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  86.68  86.68 
88 45006044  Mario García Peces  01:49:06  02:08:24  00:19:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.61  86.61 
100 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé  01:17:00  02:45:21  01:28:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.15  86.15 
88 16005596  Alvaro Martinez De Lucas  01:13:11  01:32:41  00:19:30  Clasificado  COMCU  85.73  85.73 
84 16005547  Mario Navarro Poveda  02:23:44  03:09:58  00:46:14  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  85.51 
100 16005547  Mario Navarro Poveda  00:05:00  02:01:23  01:56:23  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  84.97  84.97 
90 45002325  JAIME TORDERA MORENO-TOMÉ  02:49:09  03:31:49  00:42:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  84.84  84.84 
101 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  01:09:00  01:53:36  00:44:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  83.71  83.71 
93 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  00:20:00  01:05:33  00:45:33  Clasificado  CODER  83.39  83.39 
100 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  00:01:00  02:00:36  01:59:36  Clasificado  GODIH  82.69  82.69 
100 16006570  Samuel Ruiz Serrano  00:17:00  02:18:06  02:01:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  81.66 
87 45006038  Juan Rodríguez Díaz  02:08:41  03:16:24  01:07:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.2  81.2 
88 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  01:01:10  01:21:58  00:20:48  Clasificado  CODER  80.37  80.37 
86 16005548  Yerai Ponce Algarra  01:20:27  02:52:09  01:31:42  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  80.13  80.13 
89 45006044  Mario García Peces  01:34:14  02:13:21  00:39:07  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.21  79.21 
93 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  00:26:00  01:14:01  00:48:01  Clasificado  CODER  79.1  79.1 
86 16005547  Mario Navarro Poveda  01:18:26  02:51:55  01:33:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.61 
94 16005341  Adrian Prieto López  00:30:00  02:44:47  02:14:47  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.39  78.39 
102 45006044  MARIO GARCÍA PECES  01:42:33  03:02:09  01:19:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.58  77.58 
101 2008014  Javier Pérez Jiménez  00:30:00  01:20:38  00:50:38  Clasificado  GODIH  77.44  77.44 
89 16005138  Francisco Cuartero Navarro  01:22:12  02:02:14  00:40:02  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  77.39  77.39 
97 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  01:50:00  02:58:31  01:08:31  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  74.48  74.48 
84 45002283  Ismael Delgado Muñoz  02:15:44  03:09:37  00:53:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  73.37 
92 2005582  JOSÉ CARLOS HERRÁIZ NOGUERÓN  02:39:08  03:52:27  01:13:19  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  73.13  73.13 
99 16005548  YERAI PONCE ALGARRA  00:49:09  01:28:01  00:38:52  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  72.73  72.73 
88 2008014  Javier Pérez Jiménez  01:37:09  02:00:38  00:23:29  Clasificado  FARO  71.19  71.19 
88 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  01:29:06  01:53:29  00:24:23  Clasificado  CODER  68.56  68.56 
101 16005547  Mario Navarro Poveda  00:10:00  01:07:16  00:57:16  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  68.47  68.47 
95 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  01:38:00  02:28:27  00:50:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.96  66.96 
84 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  02:30:40  03:30:30  00:59:50  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.07 
89 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  01:26:15  02:14:16  00:48:01  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  64.53  64.53 
98 16004408  Felipe Martínez Olmeda    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  64.51  64.51 
99 16004408  Felipe Martínez Olmeda    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  64.51 
90 16005547  MARIO NAVARRO POVEDA  02:06:30  03:02:39  00:56:09  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  64.47  64.47 
101 45002325  Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé  00:05:00  01:04:51  00:59:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  62.38  62.38 
89 2008014  Javier Pérez Jiménez  01:38:12  02:28:05  00:49:53  Clasificado  FARO  62.11  62.11 
100 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  00:29:00  03:09:06  02:40:06  Clasificado  GODIH  61.77 
88 2008015  David Pérez Lozano  01:45:09  02:12:24  00:27:15  Clasificado  FARO  61.35  61.35 
99 16005547  MARIO NAVARRO POVEDA  00:56:40  01:43:12  00:46:32  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  60.74 
90 16005548  YERAI PONCE ALGARRA  02:07:55  03:08:08  01:00:13  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  60.12  60.12 
88 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  01:33:07  02:00:59  00:27:52  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  59.99  59.99 
91 16005548  YERAI PONCE ALGARRA  00:00:00  00:44:27  00:44:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  59.77  59.77 
92 16004408  FELIPE MARTINEZ OLMEDA  01:43:31  03:14:03  01:30:32  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  59.22  59.22 
87 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  01:37:42  03:12:23  01:34:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  58.07  58.07 
87 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  01:00:41  02:36:30  01:35:49  Clasificado  CODER  57.38  57.38 
92 16005547  MARIO NAVARRO POVEDA  02:14:04  03:51:32  01:37:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  55.01  55.01 
91 2005725  PABLO SEVILLA TOBOSO  00:00:00  00:48:18  00:48:18  Clasificado  CODER  55  55 
87 2008015  David Pérez Lozano  01:19:46  03:03:35  01:43:49  Clasificado  FARO  52.96  52.96 
89 2008015  David Pérez Lozano  01:46:13  02:47:28  01:01:15  Clasificado  FARO  50.59  50.59 
91 16005547  MARIO NAVARRO POVEDA  00:00:00  00:52:54  00:52:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  50.22 
89 2005725  Pablo Sevilla Toboso  01:14:17  02:16:39  01:02:22  Clasificado  CODER  49.68  49.68 
88 16005547  Mario Navarro Poveda  01:25:06  01:59:00  00:33:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  49.31 
101 16006570  Samuel Ruiz Serrano  00:26:00  01:46:50  01:20:50  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  48.51 
90 2005725  PABLO SEVILLA TOBOSO  01:52:43  03:07:23  01:14:40  Clasificado  CODER  48.48  48.48 
87 2008014  Javier Pérez Jiménez  01:07:42  03:02:48  01:55:06  Clasificado  FARO  47.77  47.77 
90 16004408  FELIPE MARTINEZ OLMEDA  02:25:29  03:42:44  01:17:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  46.86 
87 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  01:31:45  03:31:04  01:59:19  Clasificado  CODER  46.08  46.08 
92 2005725  PABLO SEVILLA TOBOSO  01:49:36  03:49:01  01:59:25  Clasificado  CODER  44.9  44.9 
89 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  01:30:14  02:58:13  01:27:59  Clasificado  CODER  35.22  35.22 
98 16008125  ADRIAN CULEBRAS TARAVILLA  01:23:07  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
86 16005341  Adrian Prieto Lopez  01:05:03  03:17:04  02:12:01  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
92 16005548  YERAI PONCE ALGARRA  01:54:19  02:59:32  01:05:13  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
98 16005547  MARIO NAVARRO POVEDA  00:32:20  01:41:08  01:08:48  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
101 2005724  Sergio Martínez Picazo  00:22:00  01:36:33  01:14:33  Error tarj.  GODIH  10 
99 16008125  ADRIAN CULEBRAS TARAVILLA  00:55:06  01:28:12  00:33:06  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
87 16005547  Mario Navarro Poveda  01:49:42  03:04:41  01:14:59  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
98 16005548  YERAI PONCE ALGARRA  00:34:42  01:41:13  01:06:31  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10 


CATEGORIA = MASTER FEMENINO

salida
95 45007231  Cristina Galán Sierra  00:04:00  01:39:53  01:35:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  00:00:00  00:28:28  00:28:28  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
90 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:40:49  02:17:26  00:36:37  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
86 13000923  Elena Valverde Carrillo  01:31:25  02:33:50  01:02:25  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
84 13000923  Elena Valverde Carrillo  02:43:38  03:16:10  00:32:32  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
92 45002317  ALFONSA CORROCHANO GALÁN  02:37:20  03:23:43  00:46:23  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
93 45002317  Alfonsa Corrochano Galán  00:08:00  00:41:54  00:33:54  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
94 45002317  Alfonsa Corrochano Galán  01:24:00  02:18:58  00:54:58  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
90 16000955  Mª Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza        Organizador  COMCU  100  100 
91 16000955  Mª Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza        Organizador  COMCU  100  100 
92 16000955  Mª Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza        Organizador  COMCU  100  100 
100 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente  00:35:00  01:47:00  01:12:00  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
99 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:06:16  01:35:11  00:28:55  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
88 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:00:19  01:24:12  00:23:53  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
101 13000923  Elena Valverde Carrillo  01:51:00  02:34:03  00:43:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
97 13000919  Montserrat Garcia-pozuelo Cano  00:26:00  01:32:57  01:06:57  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
89 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:21:14  01:52:43  00:31:29  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
87 2000975  ANA HERREROS VALIENTE  01:26:49  02:33:28  01:06:39  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
103 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  00:42:56  01:11:23  00:28:27  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:31:27  03:08:11  01:36:44  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
102 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:42:06  02:41:34  00:59:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
91 45002317  ALFONSA CORROCHANO GALÁN  00:00:00  00:28:38  00:28:38  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  99.42  99.42 
97 45002317  Alfonsa Corrochano Galan  00:02:00  01:09:29  01:07:29  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  99.21  99.21 
94 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  GODIH  97.77  97.77 
93 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  GODIH  97.77  97.77 
91 2000975  ANA HERREROS VALIENTE  00:00:00  00:29:09  00:29:09  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  97.66  97.66 
100 19000988  Maite Torres Romano  01:07:00  02:21:16  01:14:16  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  96.95  96.95 
87 45006866  MARÍA MEGIA SANMIGUEL  01:02:43  02:11:36  01:08:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  96.76  96.76 
92 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  02:19:48  03:08:23  00:48:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  95.47  95.47 
101 45002317  Alfonsa Corrochano Galán  01:02:00  01:43:45  00:41:45  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  95  95 
100 45002317  Alfonsa Corrochano Galán  01:02:00  01:55:26  00:53:26  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  95  95 
87 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:06:41  02:17:24  01:10:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  94.25  94.25 
93 13000919  Montserrat Garcia-Pozuelo Cano  01:00:00  01:36:10  00:36:10  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.73  93.73 
88 2000975  ANA HERREROS VALIENTE  01:20:11  01:45:45  00:25:34  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  93.42  93.42 
98 45002317  ALFONSA CORROCHANO GALAN  01:54:51  03:39:30  01:44:39  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  92.44  92.44 
91 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  00:00:00  00:30:52  00:30:52  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  92.22  92.22 
89 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:25:14  01:59:24  00:34:10  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  92.15  92.15 
90 45002317  ALFONSA CORROCHANO GALÁN  02:52:34  03:32:24  00:39:50  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.92  91.92 
88 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  01:08:10  01:34:25  00:26:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.98  90.98 
89 2000975  ANA HERREROS VALIENTE  01:04:20  01:39:22  00:35:02  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  89.87  89.87 
99 45002317  ALFONSA CORROCHANO GALAN  00:48:28  01:21:00  00:32:32  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  88.88  88.88 
91 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  00:00:00  00:32:05  00:32:05  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  88.73  88.73 
103 45006866  MARÍA MEGIA SANMIGUEL  00:46:58  01:19:33  00:32:35  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  87.31  87.31 
89 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  01:09:12  01:45:44  00:36:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.18  86.18 
88 45006866  MARÍA MEGIA SANMIGUEL  01:28:10  01:56:19  00:28:09  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  84.84  84.84 
87 45007231  CRISTINA JOSÉ GALÁN SIERRA  01:30:43  02:50:35  01:19:52  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.45  83.45 
100 13000923  Elena Valverde Carrillo  00:51:00  02:19:34  01:28:34  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  81.29  81.29 
101 19000988  Maite Torres Romano  01:23:00  02:16:03  00:53:03  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  81.15  81.15 
92 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  02:41:03  03:38:19  00:57:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81  81 
88 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:24:06  01:53:44  00:29:38  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  80.6  80.6 
88 13000919  MONTSERRAT GARCIA-POZUELO CANO  01:12:10  01:41:48  00:29:38  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  80.6  80.6 
98 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:10:03  03:10:28  02:00:25  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  80.33  80.33 
89 45006866  MARÍA MEGIA SANMIGUEL  01:00:14  01:39:27  00:39:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.28  80.28 
92 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:47:55  02:46:08  00:58:13  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  79.67  79.67 
87 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:18:41  02:42:29  01:23:48  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  79.53  79.53 
88 45007231  CRISTINA JOSÉ GALÁN SIERRA  01:16:15  01:46:31  00:30:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.91 
102 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  01:18:30  02:34:04  01:15:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.69  78.69 
87 13000919  MONTSERRAT GARCIA-POZUELO CANO  01:22:48  02:48:03  01:25:15  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  78.18  78.18 
84 45005535  Sagrario Martin-Tesorero  02:11:23  02:53:20  00:41:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.55  77.55 
102 45007231  CRISTINA JOSÉ GALÁN SIERRA  00:26:11  01:43:17  01:17:06  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.13  77.13 
101 45002254  Silvia Sánchez Sanchez  00:03:00  00:59:31  00:56:31  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  76.17  76.17 
97 45007231  Cristina Galán Sierra  00:08:00  01:36:46  01:28:46  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  75.42  75.42 
99 2000975  ANA HERREOS VALIENTE  00:38:06  01:16:40  00:38:34  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  74.98  74.98 
90 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  01:52:56  02:42:02  00:49:06  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.58  74.58 
89 45007231  CRISTINA JOSÉ GALÁN SIERRA  01:17:15  01:59:36  00:42:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.34 
86 45006866  María Mejía Sanmiguel  01:33:27  02:58:16  01:24:49  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  73.59  73.59 
84 45002317  Alfonsa Corrochano Galan  02:30:43  03:15:25  00:44:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.78  72.78 
90 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:19:51  02:10:12  00:50:21  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  72.72  72.72 
101 45006866  María Megia Sanmiguel  00:35:00  01:34:24  00:59:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  72.47  72.47 
90 2000975  ANA HERREROS VALIENTE  01:35:03  02:25:46  00:50:43  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  72.2  72.2 
87 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  01:14:49  02:48:03  01:33:14  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  71.49 
103 45007231  CRISTINA JOSÉ GALÁN SIERRA  00:40:00  01:20:07  00:40:07  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.92  70.92 
100 2007476  Rami Muñoz Gomez  01:11:00  02:53:00  01:42:00  Clasificado  GODIH  70.59  70.59 
100 13000919  Montserrat Garcia-Pozuelo Cano  01:15:00  02:57:06  01:42:06  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  70.52 
86 45005535  Sagrario Martin-Tesorero  01:28:42  02:57:37  01:28:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.2  70.2 
103 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA  00:54:59  01:35:37  00:40:38  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.02 
89 13000919  MONTSERRAT GARCIA-POZUELO CANO  01:29:16  02:15:38  00:46:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.9  67.9 
98 2000975  ANA HERREOS VALIENTE  00:56:20  03:20:23  02:24:03  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  67.15  67.15 
94 13000919  Montserrat Garcia-Pozuelo Cano  00:16:00  01:37:53  01:21:53  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.13  67.13 
101 45005535  Sagrario Martin-Tesorero Casasola  00:23:00  01:27:23  01:04:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.87  66.87 
86 45007231  Cristina Galán Sierra  01:35:25  03:09:21  01:33:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.45 
101 45002240  Pilar Nieto Calvo  01:59:00  03:04:41  01:05:41  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  65.54  65.54 
100 45002240  Pilar Nieto Calvo  01:55:00  03:45:17  01:50:17  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  65.29  65.29 
98 45005535  SAGRARIO MARTIN TESORERO CASASOLA  00:49:26  03:20:22  02:30:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.09  64.09 
102 19000988  MAITE TORRES ROMANO  01:01:10  02:33:59  01:32:49  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  64.07  64.07 
84 45002254  Silvia Sanchez Sanchez  00:35:06  01:26:16  00:51:10  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  63.58  63.58 
86 45002254  Silvia Sanchez Sanchez  01:18:25  02:57:49  01:39:24  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  62.79  62.79 
100 45002254  Silvia Sánchez Sanchez  00:39:00  02:33:51  01:54:51  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  62.69  62.69 
101 2007476  Rami Muñoz Gomez  01:27:00  02:35:57  01:08:57  Clasificado  GODIH  62.44  62.44 
90 13000919  MONTSERRAT GARCIA-POZUELO CANO  02:28:07  03:26:48  00:58:41  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.4 
101 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente  01:39:00  02:49:03  01:10:03  Clasificado  GODIH  61.46  61.46 
84 45007231  Cristina Galán Sierra  02:13:29  03:07:15  00:53:46  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  60.51  60.51 
92 13000919  MONTSERRAT GARCIA-POZUELO CANO  02:32:15  03:55:11  01:22:56  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  55.93 
84 45006866  María Mejía Sanmiguel  01:09:31  02:08:51  00:59:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.83 
91 16005579  CARMEN NAVARRO RUIPEREZ  00:00:00  00:54:17  00:54:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  52.44  52.44 
92 16005579  CARMEN NAVARRO RUIPEREZ  02:38:43  04:07:32  01:28:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  52.22  52.22 
84 16005579  Carmen Navarro Ruiperez  02:45:40  03:59:33  01:13:53  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  44.03  44.03 
90 16005579  CARMEN NAVARRO RUIPEREZ  02:12:36  03:36:06  01:23:30  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  43.85  43.85 
102 45003776  LOLA RODRIGUEZ DÍAZ  01:05:55  03:27:29  02:21:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  42.01 
101 13000919  Montserrat Garcia-Pozuelo Cano  01:31:00  03:30:39  01:59:39  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10 
84 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente  01:08:32  01:35:32  00:27:00  Error tarj.  VILLAMALEA-O  10  10 
99 13000923  ELENA VALVERDE CARRILLO  01:14:00  01:57:27  00:43:27  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
102 45002317  ALFONSA CORROCHANO GALÁN  00:31:44  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
97 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente  02:00:00  03:09:16  01:09:16  Error tarj.  VILLAMALEA-O  10  10 
100 45005535  Sagrario Martin-Tesorero Casasola  00:07:00  01:10:46  01:03:46  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
100 45006866  María Megia Sanmiguel  01:47:00  03:43:25  01:56:25  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
95 16005579  Carmen Navarro Ruiperez  01:02:00  02:39:47  01:37:47  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
86 16005579  Carmen Navarro Ruiperez  02:26:29  04:58:02  02:31:33  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
86 2000975  Ana Herreros Valiente  01:01:07  01:59:16  00:58:09  Abandona  VILLAMALEA-O  10  10 
92 2000975  ANA HERREROS VALIENTE  02:34:02  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  VILLAMALEA-O  10  10 
102 45006866  MARÍA MEGIA SANMIGUEL  00:24:57  01:35:50  01:10:53  Abandona  TOLEDO-O  10 


CATEGORIA = MASTER MASCULINO

salida
101 16005339  Jose Miguel Mesas Martínez  01:10:00  01:53:40  00:43:40  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
102 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  01:15:52  02:03:22  00:47:30  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
99 19000989  JOSE BATANERO BACHILLER  01:18:46  01:50:31  00:31:45  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
90 45005939  JUAN PEDRO AZNAR DURENNE  01:02:39  01:35:00  00:32:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  00:00:00  00:23:35  00:23:35  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
98 45002308  CRISTOBAL PATIÑO PEREZ  01:20:26  02:25:55  01:05:29  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
86 45002253  Cesar Pascual Sanchez  01:28:35  02:38:44  01:10:09  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  100  100 
84 13000920  Jose Ramon Molina Valverde  02:23:39  03:01:52  00:38:13  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
103 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  01:44:38  02:15:40  00:31:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
95 45002308  Cristobal Patiño  00:54:00  01:27:38  00:33:38  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
94 13000920  José Ramón Molina Valverde  00:38:00  01:38:02  01:00:02  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
88 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  01:14:10  01:30:49  00:16:39  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
87 45005939  JUAN PEDRO AZNAR DURENNE  02:07:40  02:49:07  00:41:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
89 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  01:39:13  02:00:54  00:21:41  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
97 45002308  Cristobal Patiño  00:38:00  01:25:40  00:47:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 2000974  Blas López Descalzo  01:08:00  02:16:46  01:08:46  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
92 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  02:15:56  03:06:04  00:50:08  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
93 13000925  Juan Pedro Trujillo Melero  00:57:00  01:28:06  00:31:06  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
89 45005939  JUAN PEDRO AZNAR DURENNE  01:15:11  01:37:07  00:21:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  98.86  98.86 
97 13000920  Jose Ramon Molina Valverde  00:28:00  01:16:28  00:48:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  98.35  98.35 
93 13000920  José Ramón Molina Valverde  00:53:00  01:24:54  00:31:54  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  97.49  97.49 
84 45002253  Cesar Pascual Sanchez  02:47:40  03:27:47  00:40:07  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  95.26  95.26 
101 2004409  Juan Carlos González Brasero  00:31:00  01:42:35  01:11:35  Clasificado  GODIH  95  95 
100 2000983  Francisco Javier Montero Fernández  01:14:00  02:07:55  00:53:55  Clasificado  GODIH  95  95 
96 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  01:25:30  01:42:11  00:16:41  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95  95 
87 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  01:17:48  02:01:33  00:43:45  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  94.74  94.74 
97 16005339  José Miguel Mesas Martínez  00:36:00  01:26:47  00:50:47  Clasificado  COMCU  93.86  93.86 
91 45005939  JUAN PEDRO AZNAR DURENNE  00:00:00  00:25:08  00:25:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.83  93.83 
91 16005339  JOSÉ MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  00:00:00  00:25:09  00:25:09  Clasificado  COMCU  93.77  93.77 
98 19000989  JOSE BATANERO BACHILLER  01:14:36  02:24:33  01:09:57  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  93.61  93.61 
86 45005939  Juan Pedro Aznar Durenne  01:10:22  02:25:19  01:14:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.6  93.6 
87 45006876  MARIANO CORROTO SOBRINO  01:35:48  02:20:07  00:44:19  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.53  93.53 
86 13000920  Jose Ramon Molina Valverde  02:01:29  03:16:31  01:15:02  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.49  93.49 
103 13000920  JOSÉ RAMÓN MOLINA VALVERDE  01:14:33  01:47:46  00:33:13  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.43  93.43 
101 2000974  Blas López Descalzo  00:16:00  01:02:45  00:46:45  Clasificado  GODIH  93.4  93.4 
102 45006876  MARIANO CORROTO SOBRINO  01:35:02  02:26:22  00:51:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  92.53  92.53 
88 45006876  MARIANO CORROTO SOBRINO  01:10:23  01:28:32  00:18:09  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.74  91.74 
92 13000920  JOSÉ RAMÓN MOLINA VALVERDE  02:10:13  03:05:02  00:54:49  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.46  91.46 
86 45006733  Jose Luis De La Fuente Palmero  01:27:28  02:44:34  01:17:06  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.99  90.99 
92 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  02:42:02  03:37:18  00:55:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.71  90.71 
103 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  01:00:58  01:35:12  00:34:14  Clasificado  COMCU  90.65  90.65 
90 19000989  JOSÉ BATANERO BACHILLER  01:37:11  02:13:13  00:36:02  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  89.78  89.78 
86 13000932  Jose Angel Nieto Poblete  01:12:24  02:32:41  01:20:17  Clasificado  O-CIUDAD REAL  87.38  87.38 
92 13000925  JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO MELERO  02:21:50  03:19:46  00:57:56  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.54  86.54 
91 13000920  JOSÉ RAMÓN MOLINA VALVERDE  00:00:00  00:27:15  00:27:15  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.54  86.54 
91 13000925  JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO MELERO  00:00:00  00:27:17  00:27:17  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.44  86.44 
84 45002250  Carlos Sanchez Sobrino  02:43:37  03:28:41  00:45:04  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  84.8  84.8 
88 2000969  FRANCISCO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:30:10  01:49:53  00:19:43  Clasificado  CODER  84.45  84.45 
101 13000920  José Ramón Molina Valverde  01:36:00  02:27:59  00:51:59  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84  84 
103 45008072  EDUARDO RAMOS TORRES  01:49:20  02:26:23  00:37:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.76  83.76 
88 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  01:34:07  01:54:15  00:20:08  Clasificado  COMCU  82.7  82.7 
99 2007474  JUAN AGUSTIN TARANCON DESCALZO  00:43:27  01:22:20  00:38:53  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  81.65  81.65 
100 19000989  José Batanero Bachiller  01:48:00  03:12:16  01:24:16  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  81.61  81.61 
84 13004432  José Antonio González Ballesteros  02:25:49  03:12:54  00:47:05  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  81.17  81.17 
87 2000969  FRANCISCO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:11:47  02:02:56  00:51:09  Clasificado  CODER  81.04  81.04 
90 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  02:20:07  03:00:04  00:39:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.98  80.98 
84 45006733  Jose Luis De La Fuente Palmero  01:02:29  01:49:47  00:47:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.8  80.8 
93 2004409  Juan Carlos Gonzalez Brasero  00:37:00  01:15:30  00:38:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  80.78  80.78 
103 45006733  JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO  00:34:59  01:13:25  00:38:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.75 
98 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTINEZ  00:52:31  02:14:16  01:21:45  Clasificado  COMCU  80.1  80.1 
94 2004409  Juan Carlos Gonzalez Brasero  00:33:06  01:48:12  01:15:06  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  79.94  79.94 
87 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCÍA  01:59:43  02:51:38  00:51:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.84 
87 45006733  José Luis De la Fuente Palmero  01:44:06  02:36:11  00:52:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.58 
84 45005939  Juan Pedro Aznar Durenne  00:38:05  01:26:28  00:48:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.99  78.99 
88 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCÍA  01:38:09  01:59:37  00:21:28  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.56  77.56 
89 45006733  José Luis De la Fuente Palmero  01:47:50  02:15:48  00:27:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.53  77.53 
102 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  01:38:29  02:39:56  01:01:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.3  77.3 
92 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCÍA  02:26:09  03:31:17  01:05:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76.97  76.97 
97 19005412  Francisco José Muñoz Genovés  01:44:00  02:46:06  01:02:06  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  76.76  76.76 
98 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCIA  00:55:12  02:20:35  01:25:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76.69  76.69 
89 2006538  FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA  01:13:18  01:42:12  00:28:54  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  75.03  75.03 
89 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  01:27:13  01:56:13  00:29:00  Clasificado  COMCU  74.77  74.77 
99 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCIA  01:02:09  01:44:39  00:42:30  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.71  74.71 
99 45002280  JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO RECIO  01:16:17  01:58:48  00:42:31  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.68  74.68 
90 2000969  FRANCISCO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:57:52  02:41:19  00:43:27  Clasificado  CODER  74.45  74.45 
87 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  01:29:43  02:25:28  00:55:45  Clasificado  COMCU  74.35  74.35 
89 2000969  FRANCISCO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:11:11  01:40:23  00:29:12  Clasificado  CODER  74.26  74.26 
99 2004409  JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ BRASERO  00:27:58  01:10:45  00:42:47  Clasificado  GODIH  74.21  74.21 
88 2006538  FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA  01:04:09  01:26:41  00:22:32  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  73.89  73.89 
90 13000920  JOSÉ RAMÓN MOLINA VALVERDE  01:25:17  02:09:12  00:43:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  73.66  73.66 
99 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTINEZ  00:24:13  01:07:34  00:43:21  Clasificado  COMCU  73.24  73.24 
86 16005339  José Miguel Mesas Martínez  00:46:16  02:22:44  01:36:28  Clasificado  COMCU  72.72  72.72 
87 45006758  JOSE RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ  01:47:42  02:44:54  00:57:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  72.47 
101 45002250  Carlos Sánchez Sobrino  00:34:00  01:34:29  01:00:29  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  72.2  72.2 
100 13007833  Pedro Salgado Astillero  00:12:00  01:47:21  01:35:21  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.12  72.12 
84 13000932  Jose Angel Nieto Poblete  01:27:27  02:21:13  00:53:46  Clasificado  O-CIUDAD REAL  71.08  71.08 
101 45002287  Mariano Flores García  01:40:00  02:41:34  01:01:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.93  70.93 
87 2006538  FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA  01:37:45  02:36:15  00:58:30  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  70.85  70.85 
91 2000969  FRANCISCO CARRILERO SEVILLA  00:00:00  00:33:18  00:33:18  Clasificado  CODER  70.82  70.82 
101 13007833  Pedro Salgado Astillero  01:42:00  02:44:13  01:02:13  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  70.18  70.18 
99 45006731  JESUS FERNANDEZ COMENDADOR  00:29:18  01:14:39  00:45:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.01 
98 45002280  JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO RECIO  00:40:03  02:14:29  01:34:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  69.34 
102 13000920  JOSÉ RAMÓN MOLINA VALVERDE  01:58:53  03:07:35  01:08:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  69.14  69.14 
84 16005339  José Miguel Mesas Martínez  01:24:29  02:19:50  00:55:21  Clasificado  COMCU  69.05  69.05 
84 45007226  Luis Esteban-Manzanares Ferná  02:03:30  02:59:02  00:55:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  68.82 
93 13000930  Juan Manuel Pinar Villar  00:33:00  01:18:52  00:45:52  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.81 
101 45002253  Cesar Pascual Sanchez  00:00:00  01:04:52  01:04:52  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  67.32  67.32 
90 13000925  JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO MELERO  01:30:13  02:18:39  00:48:26  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  66.79  66.79 
92 16005339  JOSÉ MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  01:18:58  02:34:59  01:16:01  Clasificado  COMCU  65.95  65.95 
100 45002308  Cristóbal Patiño Pérez  00:16:00  02:00:56  01:44:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  65.53  65.53 
90 16005339  JOSÉ MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  01:15:31  02:04:55  00:49:24  Clasificado  COMCU  65.49  65.49 
100 13000920  José Ramón Molina Valverde  01:52:00  03:37:02  01:45:02  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  65.47  65.47 
99 45006733  JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO  01:10:16  01:59:01  00:48:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  65.13 
98 19005412  FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GENOVES  01:10:06  02:51:08  01:41:02  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  64.81  64.81 
100 45002250  Carlos Sánchez Sobrino  01:24:00  03:10:31  01:46:31  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  64.56  64.56 
89 45007226  LUIS ESTEBAN-MANZANARES FERNÁ  01:07:19  01:40:56  00:33:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.5 
102 2004409  Juan carlos Gonzalez brasero  01:11:12  02:24:52  01:13:40  Clasificado  GODIH  64.48  64.48 
95 19005412  Francisco José Muñoz Genovés  00:42:00  01:34:11  00:52:11  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  64.45  64.45 
92 2000969  FRANCISCO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:48:36  03:07:11  01:18:35  Clasificado  CODER  63.8  63.8 
87 45007226  LUIS ESTEBAN-MANZANARES FERNÁ  01:05:45  02:11:12  01:05:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  63.33 
92 13004432  JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ BALLESTEROS  02:13:05  03:32:56  01:19:51  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.78 
92 19005412  FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GENOVÉS  01:52:51  03:12:59  01:20:08  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  62.56  62.56 
88 45006733  José Luis De la Fuente Palmero  01:42:07  02:09:01  00:26:54  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  61.9 
102 16005339  JOSE MIGUEL MESAS MARTÍNEZ  00:58:58  02:15:57  01:16:59  Clasificado  COMCU  61.7  61.7 
100 45002287  Mariano Flores García  00:34:00  02:26:25  01:52:25  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  61.17  61.17 
87 2007474  JUAN AGUSTÍN TARANCÓN DESCALZO  01:53:43  03:01:45  01:08:02  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  60.93  60.93 
102 45006733  JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO  02:23:58  03:42:16  01:18:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  60.66 
90 45002280  JOSÉ ANTONIO CARRILLO RECIO  02:08:56  03:02:23  00:53:27  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  60.52 
100 45002253  Cesar Pascual Sanchez  01:16:00  03:09:39  01:53:39  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  60.51  60.51 
100 13000925  Juan Pedro Trujillo Melero  00:44:00  02:38:03  01:54:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  60.3 
101 45002308  Cristóbal Patiño Pérez  00:22:00  01:34:33  01:12:33  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  60.19  60.19 
102 45002250  CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SOBRINO  02:06:13  03:26:11  01:19:58  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  59.4  59.4 
88 2007474  JUAN AGUSTÍN TARANCÓN DESCALZO  01:02:10  01:30:27  00:28:17  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  58.87  58.87 
102 45002280  JOSÉ ANTONIO CARRILLO RECIO  02:20:53  03:42:16  01:21:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  58.37 
101 45002280  José Antonio Carrillo Recio  00:30:00  01:45:13  01:15:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  58.05 
98 45006733  JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO  00:49:06  02:42:23  01:53:17  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  57.8 
84 45006731  Jesús Fernández Comendador  02:11:25  03:17:41  01:06:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  57.67 
90 45002273  JOSE JULIO SANCHEZ MORANTE  02:42:48  03:39:33  00:56:45  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  57  57 
90 2004409  JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ BRASERO  01:29:20  02:26:21  00:57:01  Clasificado  GODIH  56.74  56.74 
101 13000925  Juan Pedro Trujillo Melero  01:30:00  02:47:07  01:17:07  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  56.62 
88 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:22:07  01:52:02  00:29:55  Clasificado  CODER  55.65  55.65 
90 16004970  JOSÉ ANTONIO IZQUIERDO GRANERO  01:26:20  02:24:51  00:58:31  Clasificado  COMCU  55.28  55.28 
98 45006731  JESUS FERNANDEZ COMENDADOR  00:42:23  02:41:26  01:59:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  55 
92 45006733  JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO  02:31:52  04:03:40  01:31:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.61 
99 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  00:20:48  01:19:57  00:59:09  Clasificado  CODER  53.68  53.68 
92 45002280  JOSÉ ANTONIO CARRILLO RECIO  02:29:49  04:03:40  01:33:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  53.42 
98 2004409  JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ BRASERO  00:43:11  02:45:58  02:02:47  Clasificado  GODIH  53.33  53.33 
91 2004409  JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ BRASERO  00:00:00  00:44:20  00:44:20  Clasificado  GODIH  53.2  53.2 
102 45008072  EDUARDO RAMOS TORRES  02:12:13  03:42:22  01:30:09  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  52.69 
92 19006947  CARLOS DÍAZ MARÍN  01:55:44  03:31:32  01:35:48  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  52.33 
90 13004432  JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ BALLESTEROS  02:16:20  03:18:48  01:02:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  51.79 
92 16004970  JOSÉ ANTONIO IZQUIERDO GRANERO  01:50:55  03:29:13  01:38:18  Clasificado  COMCU  51  51 
100 45002280  José Antonio Carrillo Recio  00:04:00  02:19:24  02:15:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  50.79 
90 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:50:17  02:54:02  01:03:45  Clasificado  CODER  50.75  50.75 
100 2004409  Juan Carlos González Brasero  00:06:00  01:47:37  01:41:37  Clasificado  GODIH  50.41 
92 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:46:49  03:29:00  01:42:11  Clasificado  CODER  49.06  49.06 
101 45002238  Juan Carlos Dorado Colmenar  01:12:00  02:41:19  01:29:19  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  48.89 
89 2007474  JUAN AGUSTÍN TARANCÓN DESCALZO  01:43:20  02:27:42  00:44:22  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  48.87  48.87 
100 45002238  Juan Carlos Dorado Colmenar  00:00:00  02:22:50  02:22:50  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  48.14 
87 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:41:43  03:09:31  01:27:48  Clasificado  CODER  47.21  47.21 
100 16005339  Jose Miguel Mesas Martínez  02:08:00  04:34:38  02:26:38  Clasificado  COMCU  46.9  46.9 
92 2004409  JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ BRASERO  01:36:43  03:25:50  01:49:07  Clasificado  GODIH  45.94  45.94 
92 45007226  LUIS ESTEBAN-MANZANARES FERNÁ  01:15:39  03:07:01  01:51:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  45.02 
90 45007226  LUIS ESTEBAN-MANZANARES FERNÁ  02:27:07  03:39:29  01:12:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  44.7 
98 16000993  JOSE RAMON POLO GARCIA  00:56:12  03:24:40  02:28:28  Clasificado  COMCU  44.11  44.11 
102 45002305  JESÚS MORILLO FERNÁNDEZ  01:17:12  03:08:10  01:50:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  42.81 
100 45006758  Jose Raúl Sánchez González  01:56:00  04:37:11  02:41:11  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  42.66 
90 45006733  JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE PALMERO  02:01:57  03:24:49  01:22:52  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  39.04 
92 45008072  EDUARDO RAMOS TORRES  02:08:15  04:18:51  02:10:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  38.39 
87 13000930  JUAN MANUEL PINAR VILLAR  02:09:42  03:57:52  01:48:10  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  38.32  38.32 
98 2007474  JUAN AGUSTIN TARANCON DESCALZO  00:24:21  03:24:25  03:00:04  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  36.37  36.37 
95 16005339  José Miguel Mesas Martínez  00:38:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  COMCU  10  10 
86 45007226  Luis Esteban-Manzanares Ferná  01:44:26  03:58:10  02:13:44  Abandona  TOLEDO-O  10 
89 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCÍA  01:02:16  01:37:09  00:34:53  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
89 45006876  MARIANO CORROTO SOBRINO  01:31:18  01:55:56  00:24:38  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
91 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  00:00:00  00:25:17  00:25:17  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
101 19000989  José Batanero Bachiller  02:04:00  03:08:55  01:04:55  Error tarj.  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
92 45005939  JUAN PEDRO AZNAR DURENNE  02:28:52  03:18:53  00:50:01  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
101 45006758  Jose Raúl Sánchez González  00:14:00  01:20:52  01:06:52  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
91 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  00:00:00  00:46:33  00:46:33  Error tarj.  CODER  10  10 
101 2000983  Francisco Javier Montero Fernández  00:05:00  00:39:37  00:34:37  Error tarj.  GODIH  10 
100 19005412  Francisco Múñoz Genovés  02:22:00  04:33:09  02:11:09  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
86 45002308  Cristobal Patiño Pérez  01:04:09  02:24:56  01:20:47  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
84 45002308  Cristobal Patiño Pérez  01:15:31  01:51:40  00:36:09  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
98 2000970  JUAN VIRGINIO CARRILERO SEVILLA  01:23:05  02:35:26  01:12:21  Abandona  CODER  10  10 
103 45006876  MARIANO CORROTO SOBRINO  01:06:50  01:40:24  00:33:34  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10 
103 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  01:39:23  02:12:39  00:33:16  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
102 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  00:50:10  02:27:24  01:37:14  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 


CATEGORIA = VETERANAS

salida
86 16003512  Nuria Calvo Segovia  01:23:28  02:53:03  01:29:35  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
89 16004434  MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GUIXA  01:10:22  01:39:37  00:29:15  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
97 16001664  Maria Jose Gascon Valera  00:14:00  01:34:43  01:20:43  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
87 16004434  MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GUIXA  01:33:54  02:28:42  00:54:48  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
88 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:04:08  01:23:34  00:19:26  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
84 16003512  Nuria Calvo Segovia  02:51:35  03:45:42  00:54:07  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
98 13000926  MARI ANGELES MARI Y MARIN  01:48:11  03:15:39  01:27:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
103 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:18:00  01:48:59  00:30:59  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
102 13000926  Mª ÁNGELES MARI Y MARÍN  01:53:09  02:42:38  00:49:29  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
100 28000865  Estelle Petraman  02:13:00  03:31:58  01:18:58  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  100  100 
99 13000924  MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:10:51  01:45:37  00:34:46  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
90 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:38:21  02:21:43  00:43:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
91 13007379  SILVIA BELEN APARICIO PALOMINO  00:00:00  00:37:40  00:37:40  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
101 28000865  Estelle Petraman  00:40:00  01:35:39  00:55:39  Clasificado  ESCONDITE-T  100  100 
94 13000924  Maria José Sánchez De La Serrana Ro  00:34:00  01:27:44  00:53:44  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
92 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:59:17  02:59:15  00:59:58  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
95 16000962  Rebeca Barambio Chumillas  00:20:00  01:44:30  01:24:30  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
93 16004434  Montserrat Rodriguez Guixa  00:48:00  01:20:29  00:32:29  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
91 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  00:00:00  00:37:41  00:37:41  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  99.96  99.96 
100 13000924  Maria José Sánchez De La Serrana Ro  02:05:00  03:25:05  01:20:05  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  98.61  98.61 
90 16004434  Montserrat Rodríguez Guixa        Organizador  COMCU  97.45  97.45 
92 16004434  Montserrat Rodríguez Guixa        Organizador  COMCU  97.45  97.45 
91 16004434  Montserrat Rodríguez Guixa        Organizador  COMCU  97.45  97.45 
87 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:09:42  02:06:23  00:56:41  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  96.68  96.68 
89 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:22:14  01:52:34  00:30:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  96.43  96.43 
91 16003512  NURIA CALVO SEGOVIA  00:00:00  00:39:29  00:39:29  Clasificado  ELERUT  95.4  95.4 
84 13007379  Silvia Belén Aparicio Palomino  02:48:38  03:45:23  00:56:45  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  95.36  95.36 
101 13000924  Maria José Sánchez De La Serrana Ro  00:24:00  01:22:28  00:58:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  95.18  95.18 
100 45002237  Mayte Cobo Caballero  01:34:00  03:02:20  01:28:20  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  95  95 
101 30000805  Joaquina Herrero Vinader  00:02:00  01:15:45  01:13:45  Clasificado  GODIH  95  95 
100 30000805  Joaquina Herrero Vinader  00:14:00  01:42:44  01:28:44  Clasificado  GODIH  94.57  94.57 
86 45002237  Maite Cobo Caballero  01:17:30  02:53:48  01:36:18  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  93.03  93.03 
90 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  01:44:03  02:30:46  00:46:43  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  92.83  92.83 
95 45006041  Paloma Camacho González-mellado  00:04:00  01:35:55  01:31:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.93  91.93 
99 13000926  MARI ANGELES MARI Y MARIN  01:20:28  01:58:32  00:38:04  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.33  91.33 
100 13007379  Silvia Belen Aparicio Palomino  00:02:00  01:34:19  01:32:19  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  90.9  90.9 
89 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  01:34:15  02:06:27  00:32:12  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  90.84  90.84 
93 13000924  Maria José Sánchez De La Serrana Ro  00:46:00  01:21:47  00:35:47  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  90.78  90.78 
98 16001664  Mª José Gascón Valera    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  ORIENTIJOTE  90.48  90.48 
92 13007379  SILVIA BELEN APARICIO PALOMINO  02:51:08  03:57:44  01:06:36  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  90.04  90.04 
86 16004434  Montserrat Rodríguez Guixá  01:06:04  02:45:50  01:39:46  Clasificado  COMCU  89.79  89.79 
89 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  01:26:13  01:58:50  00:32:37  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.68  89.68 
88 16004434  MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GUIXA  01:32:08  01:53:53  00:21:45  Clasificado  COMCU  89.35  89.35 
97 45006041  Paloma Camacho González-mellado  00:02:00  01:33:19  01:31:19  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  88.39  88.39 
84 30000805  Joaquina Herrero Vinader  02:28:37  03:29:51  01:01:14  Clasificado  KUDT-O  88.38  88.38 
88 30000805  JOAQUINA HERRERO VINADER  01:08:09  01:30:18  00:22:09  Clasificado  KUDT-O  87.74  87.74 
86 30000805  Joaquina Herrero Vinader  02:44:49  04:28:20  01:43:31  Clasificado  KUDT-O  86.54  86.54 
96 45006041  Paloma Camacho González-mellado  00:01:30  00:29:50  00:28:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.53  86.53 
87 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  01:27:43  02:31:05  01:03:22  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  86.48  86.48 
101 16003512  Nuria Calvo Segovia  01:14:00  02:35:33  01:21:33  Clasificado  ELERUT  85.91  85.91 
103 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  00:12:32  00:48:40  00:36:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  85.75  85.75 
92 16003512  NURIA CALVO SEGOVIA  01:43:20  02:53:32  01:10:12  Clasificado  ELERUT  85.42  85.42 
90 16003512  NURIA CALVO SEGOVIA  01:14:09  02:05:03  00:50:54  Clasificado  ELERUT  85.2  85.2 
100 45004549  Maria Pilar Ruiz Hidalgo  00:40:00  01:41:43  01:01:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85  85 
101 13008181  Carmen María Manzaneque Esteso  00:24:00  01:03:05  00:39:05  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  85  85 
84 16004434  Montserrat Rodríguez Guixá  01:12:32  02:16:18  01:03:46  Clasificado  COMCU  84.87  84.87 
103 13007379  SILVIA BELEN APARICIO PALOMINO  00:23:56  01:00:39  00:36:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84.38  84.38 
91 2000968  MARIA ELENA REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ  00:00:00  00:44:41  00:44:41  Clasificado  CODER  84.3  84.3 
90 2000968  MARIA ELENA REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ  02:04:28  02:56:01  00:51:33  Clasificado  CODER  84.13  84.13 
101 2000968  Maria Elena Requena Fernández  00:54:00  02:17:37  01:23:37  Clasificado  GODIH  83.79  83.79 
92 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  02:14:12  03:26:19  01:12:07  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  83.15  83.15 
96 16001664  Maria Jose Gascon Valera  00:16:30  00:46:11  00:29:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  82.59  82.59 
100 19005592  Piedad Mesonero Guerra  01:10:00  02:52:09  01:42:09  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  82.15  82.15 
86 13007379  Silvia Belén Aparicio Palomino  00:26:24  02:16:14  01:49:50  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  81.56  81.56 
97 16000962  Rebeca Barambio Chumillas  00:26:00  02:05:19  01:39:19  Clasificado  COMCU  81.27  81.27 
90 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  01:35:36  02:30:53  00:55:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.44  78.44 
86 16000960  Mª Del Mar Del Campo Moreno  01:59:26  03:54:16  01:54:50  Clasificado  COMCU  78.01  78.01 
88 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  01:20:09  01:45:06  00:24:57  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  77.89  77.89 
99 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  01:15:21  02:00:01  00:44:40  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  77.84  77.84 
88 45004549  MARIA PILAR RUIZ HIDALGO  01:03:06  01:28:10  00:25:04  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.53  77.53 
88 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  01:28:08  01:53:46  00:25:38  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  75.81  75.81 
95 16001664  Maria Jose Gascon Valera  01:14:00  03:05:29  01:51:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  75.8  75.8 
94 16004434  Montserrat Rodriguez Guixa  00:50:00  02:00:58  01:10:58  Clasificado  COMCU  75.72  75.72 
101 13007379  Silvia Belen Aparicio Palomino  00:06:00  01:39:52  01:33:52  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  74.64 
101 45002237  Mayte Cobo Caballero  00:38:00  02:12:04  01:34:04  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  74.48  74.48 
102 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  01:26:01  02:33:01  01:07:00  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  73.86  73.86 
84 45002237  Maite Cobo Caballero  02:32:43  03:46:43  01:14:00  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  73.13  73.13 
100 16003512  Nuria Calvo Segovia  00:26:00  02:21:28  01:55:28  Clasificado  ELERUT  72.68  72.68 
101 45002256  Maiki Martín Rodríguez  01:44:00  02:29:48  00:45:48  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  72.53  72.53 
101 45002248  Irene Muñoz Bardera  00:20:00  01:05:50  00:45:50  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  72.48 
101 45004549  Maria Pilar Ruiz Hidalgo  02:04:00  02:49:57  00:45:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  72.3  72.3 
101 45002262  Yolanda Hormigos Torijas  00:56:00  01:42:32  00:46:32  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  71.39 
89 16000960  MARIA DEL MAR DEL CAMPO MORENO  01:18:15  01:59:37  00:41:22  Clasificado  COMCU  70.71  70.71 
84 45002239  Sara Sánchez González  02:35:42  03:52:19  01:16:37  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  70.63  70.63 
92 16000960  Maria Del Mar Del Campo Moreno        Organizador  COMCU  69.94  69.94 
91 16000960  Maria Del Mar Del Campo Moreno        Organizador  COMCU  69.94  69.94 
90 16000960  Maria Del Mar Del Campo Moreno        Organizador  COMCU  69.94  69.94 
98 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  01:28:52  03:34:25  02:05:33  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  69.67  69.67 
103 16000962  REBECA BARAMBIO CHUMILLAS  01:18:56  02:03:25  00:44:29  Clasificado  COMCU  69.65  69.65 
99 16004434  MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GUIXA  01:08:48  01:59:10  00:50:22  Clasificado  COMCU  69.03  69.03 
88 2000968  MARIA ELENA REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ  01:16:08  01:44:20  00:28:12  Clasificado  CODER  68.91  68.91 
87 30000805  JOAQUINA HERRERO VINADER  01:52:41  03:12:26  01:19:45  Clasificado  KUDT-O  68.71  68.71 
98 13000924  MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  00:54:02  03:01:36  02:07:34  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  68.57  68.57 
101 2007494  María Belén Miguel Francés  00:12:00  01:00:31  00:48:31  Clasificado  GODIH  68.47 
101 45007659  Penelope Brezmes Pita  02:00:00  02:48:47  00:48:47  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  68.1 
94 16000960  Maria Del Mar Del Campo Moreno  01:14:00  02:33:43  01:19:43  Clasificado  COMCU  67.41  67.41 
100 45006373  Mª Victoria Martin Pedrosa  01:12:00  02:30:40  01:18:40  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  66.69  66.69 
103 45002998  COVADONGA GARCIA ARROYO  00:30:04  01:16:43  00:46:39  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.42  66.42 
87 45004549  MARIA PILAR RUIZ HIDALGO  01:19:45  02:42:25  01:22:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.29  66.29 
103 45006041  PALOMA CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADO  00:32:54  01:19:44  00:46:50  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.16  66.16 
89 30000805  JOAQUINA HERRERO VINADER  01:45:11  02:29:24  00:44:13  Clasificado  KUDT-O  66.15  66.15 
103 13008181  CARMEN MARIA MANZANEQUE ESTESO  00:25:55  01:12:48  00:46:53  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  66.09 
92 2000968  MARIA ELENA REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ  01:40:23  03:11:26  01:31:03  Clasificado  CODER  65.86  65.86 
87 2000968  MARIA ELENA REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ  02:02:41  03:27:19  01:24:38  Clasificado  CODER  64.75  64.75 
101 45006373  Mª Victoria Martin Pedrosa  01:32:00  02:23:23  00:51:23  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  64.65 
96 16005579  Carmen Navarro Ruiperez  00:19:30  00:57:41  00:38:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  64.21  64.21 
88 16000960  MARIA DEL MAR DEL CAMPO MORENO  01:24:08  01:54:41  00:30:33  Clasificado  COMCU  63.61  63.61 
84 13008181  Carmen María Manzaneque Esteso  01:15:35  02:40:49  01:25:14  Clasificado  CRIPTANA VERTICAL  63.49  63.49 
98 16004434  MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GUIXA  01:20:20  03:38:36  02:18:16  Clasificado  COMCU  63.26  63.26 
87 19005592  PIEDAD MESONERO GUERRA  01:57:44  03:25:35  01:27:51  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  62.38  62.38 
101 45002239  Sara Sánchez González  00:32:00  01:26:00  00:54:00  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  61.52 
99 16000960  MARIA DEL MAR DEL CAMPO MORENO  01:27:11  02:23:51  00:56:40  Clasificado  COMCU  61.35  61.35 
92 13008181  CARMEN MARIA MANZANEQUE ESTESO  02:07:21  03:45:30  01:38:09  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  61.1 
86 45002256  Maiki Martin Rodriguez  01:21:28  03:48:23  02:26:55  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  60.98  60.98 
100 45002239  Sara Sánchez González  01:36:00  03:02:21  01:26:21  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  60.75 
89 2000968  MARIA ELENA REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ  01:30:15  02:18:51  00:48:36  Clasificado  CODER  60.19  60.19 
99 16000962  REBECA BARAMBIO CHUMILLAS  01:34:33  02:33:31  00:58:58  Clasificado  COMCU  58.96 
93 16001664  María José Gascón Valera  00:02:00  00:57:06  00:55:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  58.95  58.95 
101 19005592  Piedad Mesonero Guerra  01:34:00  03:35:56  02:01:56  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  57.46  57.46 
90 16000962  REBECA BARAMBIO CHUMILLAS  02:15:42  03:31:58  01:16:16  Clasificado  COMCU  56.86 
90 13007379  SILVIA BELEN APARICIO PALOMINO  00:44:07  02:00:24  01:16:17  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  56.85  56.85 
100 45002248  Irene Muñoz Bardera  00:36:00  02:10:35  01:34:35  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  55.46 
92 45004549  MARIA PILAR RUIZ HIDALGO  02:26:22  04:16:17  01:49:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.56  54.56 
100 45002256  Maiki Martín Rodríguez  02:08:00  03:44:19  01:36:19  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  54.47 
92 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  01:46:16  03:36:26  01:50:10  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  54.43  54.43 
84 45002262  Yolanda Hormigos Torijas  02:36:42  04:16:15  01:39:33  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  54.36 
87 16000960  MARIA DEL MAR DEL CAMPO MORENO  01:15:43  02:57:57  01:42:14  Clasificado  COMCU  53.6  53.6 
101 16001664  María José Gascón Valera  01:12:00  02:14:08  01:02:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  53.47  53.47 
101 45007380  Sonia Sánchez Sánchez  01:20:00  02:22:37  01:02:37  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  53.05 
100 45007659  Penelope Brezmes Pita  01:44:00  03:25:34  01:41:34  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  51.65 
102 16000962  REBECA BARAMBIO CHUMILLAS  01:22:06  03:00:19  01:38:13  Clasificado  COMCU  50.38  50.38 
102 16004434  MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GUIXA  01:45:19  03:23:54  01:38:35  Clasificado  COMCU  50.19  50.19 
92 16000962  REBECA BARAMBIO CHUMILLAS  02:01:07  04:01:18  02:00:11  Clasificado  COMCU  49.9 
100 2000968  Maria Elena Requena Fernández  01:26:00  04:15:24  02:49:24  Clasificado  GODIH  49.54  49.54 
94 16001664  María José Gascón Valera  01:40:59  03:31:19  01:50:20  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  48.7  48.7 
100 2007494  María Belén Miguel Francés  01:52:00  03:39:46  01:47:46  Clasificado  GODIH  48.68 
100 45007380  Sonia Sánchez Sánchez  01:56:00  03:44:20  01:48:20  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  48.42 
89 45004549  MARIA PILAR RUIZ HIDALGO  01:23:14  02:26:22  01:03:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  46.33  46.33 
89 45007380  Sonia Sanchez  01:21:20  02:25:19  01:03:59  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  45.72  45.72 
100 45002262  Yolanda Hormigos Torijas  01:00:00  02:57:30  01:57:30  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  44.65 
100 16001664  María José Gascón Valera  01:04:00  03:07:18  02:03:18  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  42.55  42.55 
102 13008181  CARMEN MARIA MANZANEQUE ESTESO  01:46:37  03:48:07  02:01:30  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  40.73 
102 13007379  SILVIA BELEN APARICIO PALOMINO  02:02:12  04:07:13  02:05:01  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  39.58 
102 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  01:33:19  03:43:00  02:09:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  38.16  38.16 
102 45006041  PALOMA CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADO  00:40:39  03:01:19  02:20:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  35.18  35.18 
99 16001664  MARIA JOSE GASCON VALERA  01:05:46  01:53:08  00:47:22  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
98 16000962  REBECA BARAMBIO CHUMILLAS  01:02:24  02:34:12  01:31:48  Abandona  COMCU  10  10 
100 13008181  Carmen María Manzaneque Esteso  00:08:00  01:07:03  00:59:03  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
100 16000962  Rebeca Barambio Chumillas  02:25:00  04:42:36  02:17:36  Abandona  COMCU  10  10 
98 45006764  MIRIAM REDONDO ROJO  00:39:16  03:22:25  02:43:09  Abandona  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
101 16000962  Rebeca Barambio Chumillas  02:20:00  04:24:20  02:04:20  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
90 13008181  CARMEN MARIA MANZANEQUE ESTESO  02:13:31  03:38:48  01:25:17  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
91 13000924  MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ DE LA SERRANA RO  00:00:00  00:30:01  00:30:01  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
91 13008181  CARMEN MARIA MANZANEQUE ESTESO  00:00:00  01:05:43  01:05:43  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
91 16001664  MARÍA JOSÉ GASCÓN VALERA  00:00:00  00:48:56  00:48:56  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
87 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  01:25:52  02:34:03  01:08:11  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
89 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  01:51:15  02:33:54  00:42:39  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
99 45006764  MIRIAM REDONDO ROJO  01:00:43  02:04:18  01:03:35  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
96 45007231  Cristina Galán Sierra  00:28:30  00:53:01  00:24:31  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
86 13008181  Carmen María Manzaneque Esteso  00:27:05  00:00:00  00:00:00  CRIPTANA VERTICAL 
90 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  02:07:37  03:01:22  00:53:45  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
100 45006764  Myriam Redondo Rojo  00:48:00  02:01:07  01:13:07  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
103 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  00:42:01  01:32:04  00:50:03  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
92 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  02:28:13  04:15:52  01:47:39  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
88 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  01:27:07  01:57:25  00:30:18  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
102 45006764  MYRIAM REDONDO ROJO  00:47:06  03:24:45  02:37:39  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
100 16005579  Carmen Navarro Ruiperez  00:00:00  01:40:33  01:40:33  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
101 16005579  Carmen Navarro Ruiperez  00:00:00  01:10:09  01:10:09  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
101 45006764  Myriam Redondo Rojo  01:28:00  02:21:35  00:53:35  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 


CATEGORIA = VETERANOS

salida
84 2000974  Blas López Descalzo  01:01:12  01:43:22  00:42:10  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
86 2000974  Blas López Descalzo  01:02:19  02:19:48  01:17:29  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
90 2000974  BLAS LÓPEZ DESCALZO  02:06:12  02:51:10  00:44:58  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
91 2000974  BLAS LÓPEZ DESCALZO  00:00:00  00:23:59  00:23:59  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
92 2000974  BLAS LÓPEZ DESCALZO  02:24:49  03:26:39  01:01:50  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
93 2000974  Blas López Descalzo    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
93 16003517  Fernando Jose Gomez Mora  00:31:00  01:05:32  00:34:32  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
94 13007833  Pedro Salgado Astillero  00:21:00  01:25:03  01:04:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
94 2000974  Blas López Descalzo    00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  Organizador  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
95 16003509  Miguel Ángel Toledo Navarro  01:00:00  01:46:27  00:46:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
97 2000974  Blas López Descalzo  02:02:00  02:53:41  00:51:41  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
87 2000974  BLAS LÓPEZ DESCALZO  01:09:47  02:05:01  00:55:14  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
88 2000974  BLAS LÓPEZ DESCALZO  01:31:07  01:49:10  00:18:03  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
89 2000974  BLAS LÓPEZ DESCALZO  01:55:03  02:31:50  00:36:47  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
96 45006042  Ruben Herranz Díaz  01:57:00  02:14:23  00:17:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 13007378  Angel Luis Manzaneque Esteso  01:09:00  03:54:20  02:45:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
101 13007378  Angel Luis Manzaneque Esteso  00:23:00  01:29:10  01:06:10  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
102 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:47:27  02:49:36  01:02:09  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 16007658  PEDRO ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ  01:47:42  03:40:15  01:52:33  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
99 16003517  FERNANDO JOSE GOMEZ MORA  00:35:07  01:09:32  00:34:25  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
98 2000974  BLAS LOPEZ DESCALZO  01:24:03  03:18:41  01:54:38  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  98.18  98.18 
93 16004435  Julián Chafé Jiménez  00:04:00  00:39:16  00:35:16  Clasificado  COMCU  97.92  97.92 
92 16003517  Fernando Jose Gomez Mora        Organizador  COMCU  97.72  97.72 
91 16003517  Fernando Jose Gomez Mora        Organizador  COMCU  97.72  97.72 
90 16003517  Fernando Jose Gomez Mora        Organizador  COMCU  97.72  97.72 
94 16006526  David Moya Plaza  00:11:00  01:16:47  01:05:47  Clasificado  COMCU  97.37  97.37 
96 16003509  Miguel Ángel Toledo Navarro  00:36:00  00:54:07  00:18:07  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.95  95.95 
84 45002236  Jesús Nieto Calvo  00:30:06  01:14:15  00:44:09  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  95.51  95.51 
96 45006731  Jesús Fernández Comendador  00:45:00  01:03:12  00:18:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95.51  95.51 
94 16003517  Fernando Jose Gomez Mora  00:57:00  02:04:04  01:07:04  Clasificado  COMCU  95.5  95.5 
86 16003517  Fernando José Gómez Mora  01:27:32  02:48:47  01:21:15  Clasificado  COMCU  95.36  95.36 
100 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:08:00  01:49:57  01:41:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95  95 
101 45003773  Joaquín González Pérez  00:20:00  01:14:05  00:54:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95  95 
98 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:43:42  03:42:24  01:58:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  94.82  94.82 
86 16004435  Julián Chafé Giménez  01:26:29  02:49:00  01:22:31  Clasificado  COMCU  93.9  93.9 
96 45006745  José Pérez Márquez  01:19:30  01:38:01  00:18:31  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.88 
103 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:23:59  01:53:42  00:29:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.83  93.83 
84 16006526  David Moya Plaza  01:54:31  02:39:31  00:45:00  Clasificado  COMCU  93.7  93.7 
89 45006289  JUAN JOSE PECES MORERA  01:07:17  01:46:33  00:39:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.68  93.68 
92 16004435  Julián Chafé Jiménez        Organizador  COMCU  93.06  93.06 
91 16004435  Julián Chafé Jiménez        Organizador  COMCU  93.06  93.06 
90 16004435  Julián Chafé Jiménez        Organizador  COMCU  93.06  93.06 
86 16007658  Pedro Almagro Fernàndez  01:25:32  02:49:04  01:23:32  Clasificado  ELERUT  92.76  92.76 
92 16006526  David Moya Plaza        Organizador  COMCU  92.12 
91 16006526  David Moya Plaza        Organizador  COMCU  92.12 
90 16006526  David Moya Plaza        Organizador  COMCU  92.12 
87 45006289  JUAN JOSE PECES MORERA  01:45:44  02:45:48  01:00:04  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.95  91.95 
93 13007833  Pedro Salgado Astillero  00:43:00  01:20:35  00:37:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.88  91.88 
86 16006526  David Moya Plaza  01:17:28  02:41:52  01:24:24  Clasificado  COMCU  91.8 
103 16005955  Sergio López Sierra  01:38:37  02:09:07  00:30:30  Clasificado  ELERUT  91.42  91.42 
86 13007833  Pedro Salgado Astillero  02:11:24  03:36:11  01:24:47  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.39  91.39 
99 2000974  BLAS LOPEZ DESCALZO  01:06:43  01:44:24  00:37:41  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.33  91.33 
101 45002236  Jesús Nieto Calvo  00:00:00  00:56:19  00:56:19  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  91.23  91.23 
88 45006728  MANUEL CARO HUERTAS  01:27:06  01:46:54  00:19:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  91.16  91.16 
88 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:19:08  01:38:57  00:19:49  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.08  91.08 
86 45002236  Jesús Nieto Calvo  01:15:24  02:40:37  01:25:13  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  90.93  90.93 
84 16007658  Pedro Almagro Fernàndez  02:35:46  03:22:09  00:46:23  Clasificado  ELERUT  90.91  90.91 
84 30000804  Jose Puche Madrid  00:55:08  01:41:45  00:46:37  Clasificado  KUDT-O  90.45  90.45 
98 16004435  JULIAN CHAFE JIMENEZ  01:26:29  03:31:00  02:04:31  Clasificado  COMCU  90.39  90.39 
99 16004435  JULIAN CHAFE JIMENEZ  01:45:04  02:23:18  00:38:14  Clasificado  COMCU  90.02  90.02 
89 45006728  MANUEL CARO HUERTAS  01:35:14  02:16:14  00:41:00  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.72  89.72 
99 16007658  PEDRO ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ  01:51:13  02:29:51  00:38:38  Clasificado  ELERUT  89.09  89.09 
99 19004891  PACO JAEN GUISADO  00:50:53  01:29:48  00:38:55  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  88.44  88.44 
89 30000804  JOSE PUCHE MADRID  01:15:14  01:56:51  00:41:37  Clasificado  KUDT-O  88.39  88.39 
84 13007833  Pedro Salgado Astillero  01:45:28  02:33:25  00:47:57  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.94  87.94 
90 16004188  DAVID FERRER HERRAIZ  02:11:33  03:02:54  00:51:21  Clasificado  ELERUT  87.57  87.57 
98 16003517  FERNANDO JOSE GOMEZ MORA  01:15:15  03:24:00  02:08:45  Clasificado  COMCU  87.42  87.42 
100 45002279  Ramiro Barroso De Las Heras  00:40:00  02:32:32  01:52:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.07  86.07 
93 16006526  David Moya Plaza  00:52:00  01:32:20  00:40:20  Clasificado  COMCU  85.62 
88 30000804  JOSE PUCHE MADRID  01:15:06  01:36:19  00:21:13  Clasificado  KUDT-O  85.07  85.07 
87 16006526  DAVID MOYA PLAZA  02:17:17  03:22:15  01:04:58  Clasificado  COMCU  85.02  85.02 
100 30000804  José Puche Madrid  00:31:00  01:51:31  01:20:31  Clasificado  GODIH  85  85 
101 2005000  Fernando Marco Piqueras  01:28:00  02:03:03  00:35:03  Clasificado  GODIH  85  85 
90 16003509  MIGUEL ANGEL TOLEDO NAVARRO  02:13:49  03:06:48  00:52:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  84.87  84.87 
98 16006526  DAVID MOYA PLAZA  01:41:11  03:53:59  02:12:48  Clasificado  COMCU  84.75 
86 16000959  José Luis Muñoz Martínez  02:05:24  03:36:50  01:31:26  Clasificado  COMCU  84.74 
101 30000804  José Puche Madrid  02:10:00  02:45:10  00:35:10  Clasificado  GODIH  84.72  84.72 
88 45006289  JUAN JOSE PECES MORERA  01:11:13  01:32:33  00:21:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  84.61  84.61 
98 19004891  PACO JAEN GUISADO  00:56:17  03:09:21  02:13:04  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  84.58  84.58 
90 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  02:29:14  03:22:30  00:53:16  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84.42  84.42 
89 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:11:13  01:54:49  00:43:36  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84.37  84.37 
95 45006042  Ruben Herranz Díaz  02:00:00  02:55:23  00:55:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.87  83.87 
100 16004188  David Ferrer Herraiz  00:19:00  01:42:30  01:23:30  Clasificado  ELERUT  81.96  81.96 
99 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:29:46  02:11:48  00:42:02  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  81.88  81.88 
101 45002279  Ramiro Barroso De Las Heras  00:02:00  01:05:16  01:03:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.21  81.21 
87 45006728  MANUEL CARO HUERTAS  01:29:07  02:37:13  01:08:06  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.11  81.11 
103 45006289  JUAN JOSE PECES MORERA  00:42:12  01:16:35  00:34:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.1  81.1 
87 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  01:51:41  03:00:03  01:08:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  80.79  80.79 
103 45006042  RUBEN HERRANZ DÍAZ  01:26:55  02:01:26  00:34:31  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.78  80.78 
94 2005983  Ignacio Jordá Hernández  01:01:00  02:20:55  01:19:55  Clasificado  GODIH  80.15  80.15 
101 16004188  David Ferrer Herraiz  00:22:00  00:59:11  00:37:11  Clasificado  ELERUT  80.12  80.12 
92 16005955  SERGIO LÓPEZ SIERRA  01:59:47  03:17:00  01:17:13  Clasificado  ELERUT  80.08  80.08 
92 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  02:38:53  03:56:10  01:17:17  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  80.01  80.01 
94 16000959  José Luis Muñoz Martínez  01:21:00  02:41:08  01:20:08  Clasificado  COMCU  79.93 
100 2006527  José Francisco Sempere Figuerez  01:31:00  02:56:59  01:25:59  Clasificado  GODIH  79.6  79.6 
92 16000959  José Luis Muñoz Martínez        Organizador  COMCU  79.13 
91 16000959  José Luis Muñoz Martínez        Organizador  COMCU  79.13 
90 16000959  José Luis Muñoz Martínez        Organizador  COMCU  79.13 
89 16000959  JOSÉ LUIS MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ  01:48:21  02:34:51  00:46:30  Clasificado  COMCU  79.1  79.1 
99 16006526  DAVID MOYA PLAZA  01:22:50  02:06:21  00:43:31  Clasificado  COMCU  79.09 
103 13007378  ANGEL LUIS MANZANEQUE ESTESO  00:15:56  00:51:18  00:35:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  78.84  78.84 
93 2005983  Ignacio Jordá Hernández  00:01:00  00:45:28  00:44:28  Clasificado  GODIH  77.66  77.66 
91 13007833  PEDRO SALGADO ASTILLERO  00:00:00  00:30:55  00:30:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  77.57  77.57 
91 16005955  SERGIO LÓPEZ SIERRA  00:00:00  00:30:57  00:30:57  Clasificado  ELERUT  77.49  77.49 
86 45002265  Miguel Aguilar Hontoria  00:51:05  02:31:31  01:40:26  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  77.15  77.15 
90 16007658  PEDRO ALMAGRO FENÁNDEZ  02:43:58  03:42:43  00:58:45  Clasificado  ELERUT  76.54  76.54 
103 13008182  JULIAN JOSE SANCHEZ-GIL MINGUEZ  01:03:17  01:39:49  00:36:32  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  76.32 
92 16004188  DAVID FERRER HERRAIZ  02:01:58  03:23:47  01:21:49  Clasificado  ELERUT  75.58  75.58 
101 16003509  Miguel Angel Toledo Navarro  02:30:00  03:38:20  01:08:20  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  75.19  75.19 
90 13007378  ANGEL LUIS MANZANEQUE ESTESO  00:44:10  01:44:32  01:00:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  74.49  74.49 
99 45006745  JOSE PEREZ MARQUEZ  00:41:47  01:28:00  00:46:13  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.47  74.47 
103 45007500  VICTOR JOSÉ CORREGIDOR GONZÁLEZ  00:39:55  01:17:25  00:37:30  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  74.36  74.36 
86 45002238  Juan Carlos Dorado Colmenar  01:23:26  03:09:13  01:45:47  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  73.25 
100 2005000  Fernando Marco Piqueras  01:16:00  02:49:53  01:33:53  Clasificado  GODIH  72.9 
99 16000959  JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ MARTINEZ  01:00:38  01:47:57  00:47:19  Clasificado  COMCU  72.74 
102 16006526  DAVID MOYA PLAZA  01:51:20  03:17:56  01:26:36  Clasificado  COMCU  71.77  71.77 
88 16006526  DAVID MOYA PLAZA  01:07:15  01:32:26  00:25:11  Clasificado  COMCU  71.67  71.67 
97 45006728  Manuel Caro Huertas  01:22:00  02:34:14  01:12:14  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  71.55  71.55 
84 16003509  Miguel Ángel Toledo Navarro  02:43:45  03:43:07  00:59:22  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.03  71.03 
97 16003509  Miguel Ángel Toledo Navarro  01:02:00  02:14:48  01:12:48  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  70.99  70.99 
100 45002236  Jesús Nieto Calvo  00:00:00  02:16:28  02:16:28  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  70.97  70.97 
91 16007658  PEDRO ALMAGRO FENÁNDEZ  00:00:00  00:33:51  00:33:51  Clasificado  ELERUT  70.85  70.85 
90 16005955  SERGIO LÓPEZ SIERRA  01:48:51  02:52:24  01:03:33  Clasificado  ELERUT  70.76 
86 16003509  Miguel Ángel Toledo Navarro  02:29:26  04:19:41  01:50:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  70.28  70.28 
91 13007378  ANGEL LUIS MANZANEQUE ESTESO  00:00:00  00:34:23  00:34:23  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  69.75  69.75 
101 45002265  Miguel Aguilar Hontoria  01:16:00  01:58:43  00:42:43  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  69.74  69.74 
91 16004188  DAVID FERRER HERRAIZ  00:00:00  00:34:29  00:34:29  Clasificado  ELERUT  69.55 
91 16003509  MIGUEL ANGEL TOLEDO NAVARRO  00:00:00  00:34:35  00:34:35  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  69.35  69.35 
98 16000959  JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ MARTINEZ  01:38:01  04:20:21  02:42:20  Clasificado  COMCU  69.33 
87 16000959  JOSÉ LUIS MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ  01:33:48  02:53:45  01:19:57  Clasificado  COMCU  69.08  69.08 
86 30000804  Jose Puche Madrid  00:50:02  02:43:56  01:53:54  Clasificado  KUDT-O  68.03  68.03 
100 16003509  Miguel Angel Toledo Navarro  02:30:00  04:53:29  02:23:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  67.5  67.5 
102 13007378  ANGEL LUIS MANZANEQUE ESTESO  00:27:34  01:59:54  01:32:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.31  67.31 
99 45006728  MANUEL CARO HUERTA  00:36:38  01:28:16  00:51:38  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.66  66.66 
100 19004891  Paco Jaén Guisado  00:26:00  02:51:31  02:25:31  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  66.56  66.56 
99 19005338  CARLOS CASTRO ESTEVEZ  00:45:12  01:37:32  00:52:20  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  65.76  65.76 
102 45006289  JUAN JOSE PECES MORERA  01:24:41  03:01:34  01:36:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.15  64.15 
103 19005338  CARLOS CASTRO ESTÉVEZ  00:44:29  01:28:24  00:43:55  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  63.49  63.49 
102 45006042  RUBEN HERRANZ DÍAZ  01:57:11  03:35:29  01:38:18  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  63.22  63.22 
92 13007378  ANGEL LUIS MANZANEQUE ESTESO  01:00:06  02:38:21  01:38:15  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.93  62.93 
95 19005338  Carlos Castro Estévez  00:52:00  02:07:22  01:15:22  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  61.63  61.63 
92 16003509  MIGUEL ANGEL TOLEDO NAVARRO  02:30:41  04:11:30  01:40:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  61.33  61.33 
101 19004891  Paco Jaén Guisado  00:38:00  02:02:45  01:24:45  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  60.62  60.62 
97 45006042  Ruben Herranz Díaz  02:30:00  03:55:20  01:25:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  60.57  60.57 
84 13007378  Angel Luis Manzaneque Esteso  00:33:07  01:43:29  01:10:22  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  59.92  59.92 
88 13007831  PEDRO LOZANO MARTIN-BURO  01:47:08  02:17:17  00:30:09  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  59.87  59.87 
92 16007658  PEDRO ALMAGRO FENÁNDEZ  02:43:10  04:30:22  01:47:12  Clasificado  ELERUT  57.68 
90 2006079  JUAN LATORRE GALERA  00:51:47  02:10:03  01:18:16  Clasificado  GODIH  57.45  57.45 
91 16004436  JOSÉ LUIS ARCAS GONZÁLEZ  00:00:00  00:42:33  00:42:33  Clasificado  COMCU  56.37 
89 13006102  DAVID GARCÍA MORALES  01:39:20  02:44:43  01:05:23  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  56.26  56.26 
89 45008073  Roberto Muñoz Pavón  01:51:13  02:56:51  01:05:38  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  56.04 
98 16000961  JOSE RAMON VIANA MARTINEZ  00:19:36  03:41:43  03:22:07  Clasificado  COMCU  55.69 
87 13007831  PEDRO LOZANO MARTIN-BURO  01:47:49  03:27:52  01:40:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  55.21  55.21 
99 45008073  ROBERTO MUÑOZ PAVON  00:26:38  01:29:21  01:02:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.88 
98 45006728  MANUEL CARO HUERTA  00:34:53  04:00:24  03:25:31  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.76  54.76 
92 2006079  JUAN LATORRE GALERA  01:56:13  03:51:34  01:55:21  Clasificado  GODIH  53.6  53.6 
90 16004436  JOSÉ LUIS ARCAS GONZÁLEZ  01:57:28  03:21:23  01:23:55  Clasificado  COMCU  53.58 
84 45008073  Roberto Muñoz Pavón  02:23:46  03:43:26  01:19:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  52.93  52.93 
87 30000804  JOSE PUCHE MADRID  01:45:54  03:30:22  01:44:28  Clasificado  KUDT-O  52.87  52.87 
84 45006728  Manuel Caro Huertas  01:49:33  03:09:30  01:19:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  52.74  52.74 
100 45002257  Alvaro Jiménez Fernández  00:13:00  02:22:54  02:09:54  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  52.69  52.69 
86 45007500  Victor Corregidor  01:21:29  03:48:36  02:27:07  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  52.67 
99 16000961  JOSE RAMON VIANA MARTINEZ  00:12:39  01:18:36  01:05:57  Clasificado  COMCU  52.19 
101 45002257  Alvaro Jiménez Fernández  01:46:00  02:43:13  00:57:13  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  52.07 
92 16000961  JOSÉ RAMÓN VIANA MARTÍNEZ  01:05:09  03:06:02  02:00:53  Clasificado  COMCU  51.15 
90 45008073  ROBERTO MUÑOZ PAVÓN  02:25:08  03:56:05  01:30:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  49.44  49.44 
90 16000961  JOSÉ RAMÓN VIANA MARTÍNEZ  00:56:59  02:29:24  01:32:25  Clasificado  COMCU  48.66 
102 19005338  CARLOS CASTRO ESTÉVEZ  01:00:54  03:12:15  02:11:21  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  47.32  47.32 
97 19005338  Carlos Castro Estévez  01:26:00  03:16:21  01:50:21  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  46.84  46.84 
90 19005338  CARLOS CASTRO ESTÉVEZ  00:57:45  02:36:05  01:38:20  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  45.73  45.73 
84 13008182  Julián Sánchez-Gil Mínguez  01:11:30  02:45:53  01:34:23  Clasificado  CRIPTANA VERTICAL  44.68  44.68 
92 19005338  CARLOS CASTRO ESTÉVEZ  01:49:11  04:09:26  02:20:15  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  44.09  44.09 
102 13008182  JULIAN JOSE SANCHEZ-GIL MINGUEZ  00:30:31  02:56:07  02:25:36  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  42.69 
102 45007500  VICTOR JOSÉ CORREGIDOR GONZÁLEZ  00:28:21  02:54:13  02:25:52  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  42.61  42.61 
92 13008182  JULIAN JOSE SANCHEZ-GIL MINGUEZ  01:04:00  03:32:27  02:28:27  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  41.65 
84 45002266  Raul Cortés Olmo  00:41:26  02:31:41  01:50:15  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  38.25  38.25 
102 16005955  Sergio López Sierra  01:12:53  03:56:56  02:44:03  Clasificado  ELERUT  37.88  37.88 
101 13008182  Julián José Sánchez-Gil Mínguez  02:13:00  03:33:44  01:20:44  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  36.9  36.9 
88 13006102  DAVID GARCÍA MORALES  01:39:10  02:28:28  00:49:18  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  36.61 
100 13008182  Julián José Sánchez-Gil Mínguez  01:10:00  04:44:32  03:34:32  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  31.9  31.9 
90 13008182  JULIAN JOSE SANCHEZ-GIL MINGUEZ  01:28:21  03:50:16  02:21:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  31.69 
84 45002238  Juan Carlos Dorado Colmenar  02:17:40  03:05:21  00:47:41  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10 
86 13007378  Angel Luis Manzaneque Esteso  00:18:06  02:30:01  02:11:55  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
86 13008182  Julián Sánchez-Gil Mínguez  02:37:14  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  CRIPTANA VERTICAL  10  10 
94 16004435  Julián Chafé Jiménez  00:03:00  01:14:25  01:11:25  Error tarj.  COMCU  10 
97 13007662  Angel Félix Mendoza Barrajón  00:56:00  03:11:33  02:15:33  Abandona  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
87 13006102  DAVID GARCÍA MORALES  02:10:44  03:42:09  01:31:25  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
88 16000959  JOSÉ LUIS MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ  01:23:10  01:49:21  00:26:11  Abandona  COMCU  10  10 
89 13007831  PEDRO LOZANO MARTIN-BURO  01:19:11  02:14:11  00:55:00  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10 
100 45002265  Miguel Aguilar Hontoria  00:58:00  02:32:37  01:34:37  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10 
100 45002273  Jose Julio Sanchez Morante  01:37:00  03:18:46  01:41:46  Abandona  NAVALCAN-O  10 
101 2006527  José Francisco Sempere Figuerez  02:19:00  03:05:00  00:46:00  Error tarj.  GODIH  10 
98 19005338  CARLOS CASTRO ESTEVEZ  01:05:00  03:31:43  02:26:43  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
92 16000964  José Félix Benito Herrera        Organizador  COMCU 
91 16000964  José Félix Benito Herrera        Organizador  COMCU 
90 16000964  José Félix Benito Herrera        Organizador  COMCU 
95 45006731  Jesús Fernández Comendador  00:44:00  01:38:45  00:54:45  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
97 45006731  Jesús Fernández Comendador  00:50:00  02:00:35  01:10:35  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
87 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  01:03:44  02:06:01  01:02:17  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
89 45002250  Carlos Sánchez Sobrino  01:23:41  02:14:17  00:50:36  Fuera cat.  NAVALCAN-O 
89 45002308  CRISTÓBAL PATIÑO PÉREZ  01:43:35  02:24:39  00:41:04  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
100 2000969  Francisco Carrilero Sevilla  01:25:00  03:01:53  01:36:53  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
100 45006733  Jose Luis De La Fuente Palmero  02:13:00  04:17:19  02:04:19  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
101 2000969  Francisco Carrilero Sevilla  01:49:00  02:43:19  00:54:19  Fuera cat.  GODIH 
101 45002273  Jose Julio Sanchez Morante  00:16:00  00:58:54  00:42:54  Fuera cat.  NAVALCAN-O 
101 45006733  Jose Luis De La Fuente Palmero  01:40:00  02:41:00  01:01:00  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
102 45002287  MARIANO FLORES GARCÍA  00:54:25  02:25:05  01:30:40  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
102 45006758  JOSE RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ  01:14:28  02:45:41  01:31:13  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
103 45006758  JOSE RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ  01:20:57  01:48:50  00:27:53  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
98 45006758  JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ  00:16:32  03:06:30  02:49:58  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
99 45006758  JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ  00:33:21  01:19:17  00:45:56  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 


CATEGORIA = MASTER + FEMENINO

salida
90 16001681  PILAR MARTINEZ HERREROS  01:27:41  02:23:27  00:55:46  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
92 16001681  PILAR MARTINEZ HERREROS  01:17:00  02:21:21  01:04:21  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
95 16000955  Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza  00:14:00  01:21:30  01:07:30  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
97 16000955  Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza  00:12:00  01:14:29  01:02:29  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
100 16001681  Pilar Martinez Herreros  00:49:00  02:06:08  01:17:08  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
101 16001681  Pilar Martinez Herreros  00:21:00  01:12:35  00:51:35  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
102 16000955  Mª COVADONGA CARRASCOSA BAEZA  01:36:25  03:13:55  01:37:30  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
103 16000955  Mª COVADONGA CARRASCOSA BAEZA  01:19:58  02:00:48  00:40:50  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
98 16001681  PILAR MARTINEZ HERREROS  00:21:19  02:20:01  01:58:42  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
99 16001681  PILAR MARTINEZ HERREROS  00:49:32  01:53:42  01:04:10  Clasificado  ELERUT  100  100 
101 45008296  Consuelo Martín García  00:45:00  02:11:59  01:26:59  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  59.3  59.3 
100 45008296  Consuelo Martín García  00:09:00  02:59:27  02:50:27  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  45.25  45.25 


CATEGORIA = MASTER + MASCULINO

salida
93 45002316  Oscar Rodríguez Pérez  00:48:00  01:17:11  00:29:11  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
92 45002323  VICENTE TORDERA OVEJERO  02:58:11  03:34:33  00:36:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 45002323  VICENTE TORDERA OVEJERO  00:00:00  00:18:57  00:18:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
90 45002323  VICENTE TORDERA OVEJERO  02:49:06  03:13:14  00:24:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
86 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  02:14:28  03:06:33  00:52:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
84 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  02:39:37  03:05:22  00:25:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
94 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  01:02:00  01:38:55  00:36:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
95 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  00:24:00  00:56:59  00:32:59  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
99 45002316  OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ  00:27:56  00:59:06  00:31:10  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 16005595  ANGEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO  00:59:53  02:28:24  01:28:31  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
103 16005595  ANGEL MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO  00:29:02  01:07:39  00:38:37  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
102 45002316  OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ  00:39:56  01:59:42  01:19:46  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
101 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  01:12:00  01:52:34  00:40:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  01:08:00  02:06:30  00:58:30  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
89 45002323  VICENTE TORDERA OVEJERO  01:49:41  02:12:17  00:22:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
97 45002323  Vicente Tordera Ovejero  00:40:00  01:22:30  00:42:30  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 45002310  Carlos Pérez Lorente  01:20:00  02:20:58  01:00:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  95.95  95.95 
98 45002316  OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ  01:51:44  03:27:19  01:35:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  92.61  92.61 
98 16001682  AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO  00:21:16  01:58:02  01:36:46  Clasificado  ELERUT  91.47  91.47 
97 45002310  Carlos Pérez Lorente  00:04:00  00:51:02  00:47:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.36  90.36 
100 16001682  Amador Gómez Hidalgo  00:29:00  01:39:28  01:10:28  Clasificado  ELERUT  90  90 
101 16001682  Amador Gómez Hidalgo  00:09:00  00:45:36  00:36:36  Clasificado  ELERUT  90  90 
103 45002316  OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ  01:17:05  02:01:28  00:44:23  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.01  87.01 
84 45002310  Carlos Pérez Lorente  02:03:28  02:33:17  00:29:49  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  86.36  86.36 
86 45002310  Carlos Pérez Lorente  01:03:03  02:06:27  01:03:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.15  82.15 
84 45002316  Oscar Rodríguez Pérez  02:26:40  02:59:40  00:33:00  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  78.03  78.03 
92 45002310  CARLOS PÉREZ LORENTE  02:49:53  03:38:19  00:48:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  75.09  75.09 
91 45002316  OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ  00:00:00  00:26:35  00:26:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  71.29  71.29 
99 16005595  ANGEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO  01:20:47  02:05:12  00:44:25  Clasificado  COMCU  70.17  70.17 
92 45002316  OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ  02:02:04  02:55:39  00:53:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  67.87  67.87 
86 16002807  Jesús Del Barrio González  01:22:26  02:40:48  01:18:22  Clasificado  COMCU  66.46  66.46 
94 45002316  Oscar Rodríguez Pérez  00:34:00  01:31:35  00:57:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  64.11  64.11 
92 16005595  ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO  02:47:24  03:46:21  00:58:57  Clasificado  COMCU  61.69  61.69 
101 45002310  Carlos Pérez Lorente  00:04:00  01:09:52  01:05:52  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  61.59  61.59 
95 45002310  Carlos Pérez Lorente  00:18:00  01:13:21  00:55:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  59.59  59.59 
91 16002807  Jesús Del Barrio González        Organizador  COMCU  56.34  56.34 
97 45002316  Oscar Rodríguez Pérez  00:10:00  01:25:57  01:15:57  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  55.96  55.96 
97 16002807  Jesús Del Barrio González  00:38:00  01:54:52  01:16:52  Clasificado  COMCU  55.29  55.29 
84 16002807  Jesús Del Barrio González  01:22:29  02:10:29  00:48:00  Clasificado  COMCU  53.65  53.65 
90 16005595  ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO  02:49:58  03:36:34  00:46:36  Clasificado  COMCU  51.79  51.79 
95 16002807  Jesús Del Barrio González  00:10:00  01:16:00  01:06:00  Clasificado  COMCU  49.97  49.97 
90 45002316  OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ  02:43:17  03:32:01  00:48:44  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  49.52  49.52 
90 45002310  CARLOS PÉREZ LORENTE  01:51:01  02:41:51  00:50:50  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  47.48  47.48 
92 16001682  AMADOR GÓMEZ HIDALGO  01:15:31  02:43:27  01:27:56  Clasificado  ELERUT  41.36  41.36 
90 16002807  JESUS DEL BARRIO GONZALEZ  02:41:47  03:42:22  01:00:35  Clasificado  COMCU  39.83  39.83 
100 45006524  Jose Enrique De La Torre Manjon  00:16:00  02:50:06  02:34:06  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  37.96  37.96 
101 45006524  Jose Enrique De La Torre Manjon  01:40:00  03:38:12  01:58:12  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  34.32  34.32 
90 16001682  AMADOR GÓMEZ HIDALGO  01:29:27  02:54:19  01:24:52  Clasificado  ELERUT  28.44  28.44 
92 16002807  JESUS DEL BARRIO GONZALEZ  03:18:00  04:59:03  01:41:03  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
102 16005595  ANGEL MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO  01:50:18  03:56:22  02:06:04  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 


CATEGORIA = ALEVIN FEMENINO

salida
99 2006607  MAR NAVARRO MOYANO  00:57:03  01:11:59  00:14:56  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
87 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  00:31:46  00:57:53  00:26:07  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
94 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  00:22:00  00:46:46  00:24:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
93 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  00:32:00  00:53:12  00:21:12  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
88 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  00:26:06  00:37:36  00:11:30  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
89 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  00:19:15  00:37:57  00:18:42  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
98 16007486  MARISA SAIZ ONATE  01:17:58  01:38:09  00:20:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
103 16007486  MARIA ISABEL SAIZ ONATE  00:49:55  01:03:22  00:13:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
102 16007486  MARIA ISABEL SAIZ ONATE  01:58:02  02:32:13  00:34:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
101 16007486  Maria Isabel Saiz Onate  00:11:00  00:36:10  00:25:10  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
100 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  01:27:00  02:01:51  00:34:51  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
92 16006138  ALBA MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO  02:39:57  03:27:42  00:47:45  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
91 16006138  ALBA MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO  00:00:00  00:42:34  00:42:34  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
90 19006516  MARTA JAÉN MESONERO  01:37:26  02:05:50  00:28:24  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
86 2003786  Paula Puche Herrero  03:03:08  03:46:22  00:43:14  Clasificado  KUDT-O  100  100 
84 2003786  Paula Puche Herrero  02:16:01  02:50:11  00:34:10  Clasificado  KUDT-O  100  100 
100 16007486  Maria Isabel Saiz Onate  01:18:00  01:54:07  00:36:07  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  96.49  96.49 
89 16007486  Maria Isabel Saiz Onate  00:00:16  00:19:46  00:19:30  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.9  95.9 
87 19006516  Marta Jaén Mesonero  00:10:01  00:37:31  00:27:30  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  94.97  94.97 
92 16007487  MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ PICAZO  01:43:06  02:34:59  00:51:53  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  92.03  92.03 
87 2003786  PAULA PUCHE HERRERO  01:12:49  01:41:19  00:28:30  Clasificado  KUDT-O  91.64  91.64 
99 2006535  MARTA HERREROS JIMENEZ  00:50:02  01:06:20  00:16:18  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.62  91.62 
94 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  01:10:00  01:37:12  00:27:12  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.05  91.05 
98 2006535  MARTA HERREROS JIMENEZ  01:16:20  01:38:36  00:22:16  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  90.64  90.64 
101 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  01:14:00  01:41:56  00:27:56  Clasificado  GODIH  90.1  90.1 
87 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  00:04:04  00:33:11  00:29:07  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  89.7  89.7 
101 16007487  Maria Angeles Sanchez Picazo  00:20:00  00:48:11  00:28:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.3  89.3 
101 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  00:05:00  00:33:18  00:28:18  Clasificado  COMCU  88.93  88.93 
100 16007487  Maria Angeles Sanchez Picazo  00:54:00  01:33:17  00:39:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  88.71  88.71 
92 16007478  LIA GASCON RUIZ  01:41:07  02:34:57  00:53:50  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  88.7  88.7 
87 16007487  Maria Angeles Sanchez Picazo  00:08:01  00:37:38  00:29:37  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  88.18  88.18 
89 2003786  PAULA PUCHE HERRERO  01:14:28  01:35:44  00:21:16  Clasificado  KUDT-O  87.93  87.93 
98 16007487  MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ PICAZO  01:30:08  01:53:29  00:23:21  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  86.44  86.44 
100 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  00:12:00  00:52:33  00:40:33  Clasificado  COMCU  85.94  85.94 
93 2006535  Marta Herreros Jiménez  00:52:00  01:16:46  00:24:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  85.6  85.6 
86 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  02:02:30  02:53:45  00:51:15  Clasificado  COMCU  84.36  84.36 
101 45005956  Gabriela Pascual Sánchez  00:08:00  00:38:05  00:30:05  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  83.66  83.66 
88 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  00:14:06  00:27:58  00:13:52  Clasificado  COMCU  82.93  82.93 
94 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  01:46:00  02:16:11  00:30:11  Clasificado  COMCU  82.05  82.05 
92 19006516  MARTA JAÉN MESONERO  01:48:09  02:48:01  00:59:52  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  79.76  79.76 
93 13008239  Lucía Díaz-Portales Sánchez-Mi  01:06:00  01:33:05  00:27:05  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  78.28  78.28 
86 45005956  Gabriela Pascual Sanchez  01:17:26  02:14:04  00:56:38  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  76.34  76.34 
99 16006138  ALBA MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO  00:59:24  01:18:59  00:19:35  Clasificado  COMCU  76.26  76.26 
102 45008212  ISABEL ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GÓMEZ  01:12:14  01:58:57  00:46:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  73.17  73.17 
87 16007478  Lia Gascon Ruiz  00:27:44  01:04:11  00:36:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.65  71.65 
89 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  00:11:15  00:37:34  00:26:19  Clasificado  COMCU  71.06  71.06 
89 16007478  Lia Gascon Ruiz  00:21:15  00:47:34  00:26:19  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.06  71.06 
88 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  00:08:09  00:24:27  00:16:18  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  70.55  70.55 
98 16006138  ALBA MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO  00:58:18  01:26:59  00:28:41  Clasificado  COMCU  70.37  70.37 
99 16007478  LIA GASCON RUIZ  00:39:03  01:00:24  00:21:21  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  69.95  69.95 
94 2003786  Paula Puche Herrero  00:00:25  00:35:51  00:35:26  Clasificado  KUDT-O  69.9  69.9 
89 16007487  Maria Angeles Sanchez Picazo  00:29:13  00:56:08  00:26:55  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  69.47 
100 45005956  Gabriela Pascual Sánchez  01:09:00  01:59:16  00:50:16  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  69.33  69.33 
90 16007487  MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ PICAZO  02:16:11  02:57:59  00:41:48  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  67.94  67.94 
98 2006607  MAR NAVARRO MOYANO  01:23:10  01:53:23  00:30:13  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  66.8  66.8 
89 19006516  Marta Jaén Mesonero  00:02:15  00:30:33  00:28:18  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  66.08  66.08 
88 16007487  Maria Angeles Sanchez Picazo  00:22:09  00:39:35  00:17:26  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  65.97  65.97 
94 16007478  Lia Gascon Ruiz  01:41:01  02:18:47  00:37:46  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  65.58  65.58 
89 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  00:35:15  01:03:56  00:28:41  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  65.19  65.19 
103 13008239  Lucía Díaz- Portales Sánchez M  01:13:07  01:33:45  00:20:38  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  65.19  65.19 
101 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  01:02:00  01:41:24  00:39:24  Clasificado  GODIH  63.87  63.87 
87 16006138  Alba Muñoz Del Campo  00:17:47  01:03:29  00:45:42  Clasificado  COMCU  57.15  57.15 
99 16007486  MARISA SAIZ ONATE  01:07:49  01:33:57  00:26:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  57.14  57.14 
98 19006516  MARTA JAEN MESONERO  00:56:38  01:32:28  00:35:50  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  56.33  56.33 
88 16007486  Maria Isabel Saiz Onate  00:32:08  00:52:44  00:20:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  55.83  55.83 
99 19006516  MARTA JAEN MESONERO  00:50:52  01:17:47  00:26:55  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  55.48  55.48 
93 2003786  Paula Puche Herrero  00:36:00  01:17:50  00:41:50  Clasificado  KUDT-O  50.68  50.68 
100 45007661  Niobe Brezmes Blanco  00:39:00  01:54:04  01:15:04  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  46.43  46.43 
88 2003786  PAULA PUCHE HERRERO  01:02:17  01:27:11  00:24:54  Clasificado  KUDT-O  46.18  46.18 
93 16007478  Lia Gascon Ruiz  00:20:00  01:06:16  00:46:16  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  45.82  45.82 
88 19006516  Marta Jaén Mesonero  00:02:08  00:28:00  00:25:52  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  44.46  44.46 
90 16006138  ALBA MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO  02:14:11  03:22:39  01:08:28  Clasificado  COMCU  41.48  41.48 
99 16007487  MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ PICAZO  00:52:46  01:29:35  00:36:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  40.56 
90 16007478  LIA GASCON RUIZ  02:12:28  03:22:38  01:10:10  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  40.48  40.48 
84 45005956  Gabriela Pascual Sanchez  01:49:30  03:17:19  01:27:49  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  38.91  38.91 
98 16007478  LIA GASCON RUIZ  01:13:53  02:08:13  00:54:20  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  37.15 
87 16007486  Maria Isabel Saiz Onate  00:35:43  01:50:23  01:14:40  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  34.98 
88 16007478  Lia Gascon Ruiz  00:04:09  00:38:23  00:34:14  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  33.59 
89 45008212  ISABEL ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GÓMEZ  01:18:13  02:17:28  00:59:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  31.56  31.56 
94 13008239  Lucía Díaz-Portales Sánchez-Mi  00:32:00  01:50:52  01:18:52  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  31.4  31.4 
100 2006607  Mar Navarro Moyano  00:57:00  01:29:04  00:32:04  Error tarj.  GODIH  10  10 
101 45007661  Niobe Brezmes Blanco  01:08:00  01:45:04  00:37:04  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10  10 
89 19007381  Patricia López Batanero  00:13:15  00:46:16  00:33:01  Fuera cat.  C.O.GUADALAJARA 
87 19007381  Patricia López Batanero  00:19:42  01:03:28  00:43:46  Fuera cat.  C.O.GUADALAJARA 
88 19007381  Patricia López Batanero  00:12:07  00:30:30  00:18:23  Fuera cat.  C.O.GUADALAJARA 


CATEGORIA = ALEVIN MASCULINO

salida
99 13007832  ALVARO SALGADO FUENTES  01:21:04  01:33:45  00:12:41  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 16006320  ANDRES MOYA RODRIGUEZ  01:01:54  01:19:27  00:17:33  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
103 45007653  GONZALO FERRANDO GALÁN  00:15:55  00:27:19  00:11:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
102 16006320  ANDRÉS MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  01:34:09  01:54:02  00:19:53  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
101 45005959  Unai Márquez Sánchez  01:00:00  01:18:16  00:18:16  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  100  100 
93 16006320  Andrés Moya Rodríguez  01:12:00  01:28:45  00:16:45  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
92 16006320  ANDRÉS MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  02:12:32  02:35:02  00:22:30  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
84 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  01:29:49  01:52:09  00:22:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
91 16006320  ANDRÉS MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  00:00:00  00:20:32  00:20:32  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
90 16006320  ANDRÉS MOYA RODRÍGUEZ  02:25:56  02:43:17  00:17:21  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
86 16006320  Andrés Moya Rodríguez  01:05:05  01:33:05  00:28:00  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
94 16006320  Andrés Moya Rodríguez  01:40:00  01:55:14  00:15:14  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
100 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  00:16:00  00:40:35  00:24:35  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
89 16006320  Andres Moya Rodriguez  00:18:13  00:30:09  00:11:56  Clasificado  COMCU  100  100 
88 45006736  Nicolás García Megía  00:09:08  00:19:59  00:10:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
87 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  00:20:41  00:38:10  00:17:29  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
97 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  00:00:00  00:41:46  00:41:46  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
95 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  00:06:00  00:30:34  00:24:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
93 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  00:12:00  00:28:53  00:16:53  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  99.21  99.21 
88 45005959  Unai Márquez Sánchez  00:25:12  00:36:12  00:11:00  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  98.64  98.64 
100 16006320  Andrés Moya Rodríguez  00:10:00  00:34:58  00:24:58  Clasificado  COMCU  98.46  98.46 
86 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  02:13:29  02:42:08  00:28:39  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  97.73  97.73 
103 13007832  ALVARO SALGADO FUENTES  01:24:00  01:35:42  00:11:42  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  97.44  97.44 
99 16006320  ANDRES MOYA RODRIGUEZ  01:17:35  01:30:39  00:13:04  Clasificado  COMCU  97.07  97.07 
103 45006736  NICOLÁS GARCÍA MEGIA  00:34:04  00:45:52  00:11:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  96.61  96.61 
103 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  01:39:26  01:51:26  00:12:00  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95  95 
88 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  00:05:07  00:16:43  00:11:36  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.53  93.53 
101 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  01:18:00  01:37:35  00:19:35  Clasificado  GODIH  93.28  93.28 
98 13007832  ALVARO SALGADO FUENTES  01:40:39  01:59:30  00:18:51  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  93.1  93.1 
93 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  00:35:00  00:53:03  00:18:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  92.8  92.8 
100 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  01:49:00  02:15:46  00:26:46  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.84  91.84 
99 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  00:44:39  00:58:34  00:13:55  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  91.14  91.14 
94 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  00:08:00  00:24:46  00:16:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  90.85  90.85 
102 45007653  GONZALO FERRANDO GALÁN  01:27:26  01:49:55  00:22:29  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  88.44  88.44 
90 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  01:44:20  02:03:58  00:19:38  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  88.37  88.37 
102 13007832  ALVARO SALGADO FUENTES  01:44:14  02:06:58  00:22:44  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.46  87.46 
89 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  00:28:11  00:41:58  00:13:47  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  86.58  86.58 
100 45005959  Unai Márquez Sánchez  00:43:00  01:11:35  00:28:35  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  86.01  86.01 
88 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  00:17:07  00:29:50  00:12:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.32  85.32 
88 16006320  Andres Moya Rodriguez  00:11:11  00:24:04  00:12:53  Clasificado  COMCU  84.22  84.22 
87 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  00:11:02  00:31:56  00:20:54  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  83.65  83.65 
95 45006736  Nicolas Garcia Megia  00:30:00  00:59:23  00:29:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.61  83.61 
101 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  01:30:00  01:51:53  00:21:53  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  83.47  83.47 
99 16007482  MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ  00:11:22  00:26:41  00:15:19  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  82.81  82.81 
101 45006736  Nicolás García Megia  00:30:00  00:52:04  00:22:04  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.78  82.78 
89 45005959  Unai Márquez Sánchez  00:30:16  00:44:41  00:14:25  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  82.77  82.77 
103 45006035  GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:46:43  02:00:40  00:13:57  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.72 
93 16005550  Alfredo Perez Navalon  00:10:00  00:30:38  00:20:38  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  81.18  81.18 
84 16006320  Andrés Moya Rodríguez  01:09:29  01:37:04  00:27:35  Clasificado  COMCU  80.97  80.97 
87 16006320  Andres Moya Rodriguez  00:32:42  00:54:18  00:21:36  Clasificado  COMCU  80.94  80.94 
100 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  01:07:00  01:37:41  00:30:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  80.12  80.12 
102 45006736  NICOLÁS GARCÍA MEGIA  00:24:58  00:50:21  00:25:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.33  78.33 
102 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  00:50:12  01:15:39  00:25:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.13  78.13 
89 45006736  Nicolás García Megía  00:22:17  00:37:43  00:15:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.32  77.32 
88 45006035  GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:05:08  01:19:10  00:14:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.32 
99 2007910  JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ  00:35:55  00:52:22  00:16:27  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  77.1  77.1 
87 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  00:14:43  00:37:41  00:22:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76.12  76.12 
94 13007832  Alvaro Salgado Fuentes  00:16:00  00:36:40  00:20:40  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  73.71  73.71 
84 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  02:05:52  02:36:23  00:30:31  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  73.18  73.18 
103 16007482  MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ  00:29:54  00:45:36  00:15:42  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  72.61  72.61 
101 2007910  Jorge Fernández González  01:03:00  01:28:11  00:25:11  Clasificado  GODIH  72.53  72.53 
88 45006748  ALVARO MELENDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  01:01:12  01:16:12  00:15:00  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  72.33 
92 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  01:18:24  01:49:53  00:31:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.47  71.47 
103 45006729  Marcos Delgado Muñoz  01:25:00  01:40:58  00:15:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  71.4 
87 45005959  Unai Márquez Sánchez  00:07:02  00:31:41  00:24:39  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  70.93  70.93 
86 45006736  Nico García Mejía  01:30:32  02:11:14  00:40:42  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  68.8  68.8 
90 16007482  MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ  02:11:00  02:36:18  00:25:18  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  68.58  68.58 
88 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  00:03:06  00:19:02  00:15:56  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  68.1  68.1 
84 2003787  Raul Puche Herrero  02:13:32  02:46:40  00:33:08  Clasificado  KUDT-O  67.4  67.4 
102 45006035  GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:19:02  01:48:38  00:29:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  67.17 
91 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  00:00:00  00:30:39  00:30:39  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.99  66.99 
98 2007910  JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ  01:29:06  01:55:21  00:26:15  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  66.86  66.86 
93 2003787  Raul Puche Herrero  00:49:00  01:14:16  00:25:16  Clasificado  KUDT-O  66.29  66.29 
103 16007480  FELIPE ADRIAN LOPEZ CAMPILLOS  00:28:58  00:46:13  00:17:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.09 
88 2003787  RAUL PUCHE HERRERO  01:13:10  01:29:40  00:16:30  Clasificado  KUDT-O  65.76  65.76 
88 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  00:07:06  00:23:46  00:16:40  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  65.1  65.1 
84 45006736  Nicolas García Mejía  01:12:36  01:46:59  00:34:23  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.95  64.95 
86 2003787  Raul Puche Herrero  03:02:55  03:46:15  00:43:20  Clasificado  KUDT-O  64.62  64.62 
86 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  01:27:36  02:11:34  00:43:58  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  63.68  63.68 
91 16007482  MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ  00:00:00  00:32:16  00:32:16  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  63.64  63.64 
89 2003787  RAUL PUCHE HERRERO  01:14:25  01:33:21  00:18:56  Clasificado  KUDT-O  63.03  63.03 
101 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  01:27:00  01:56:03  00:29:03  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  62.88  62.88 
101 16005550  Alfredo Perez Navalon  01:09:00  01:38:08  00:29:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  62.7  62.7 
89 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  00:14:16  00:33:21  00:19:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  62.53  62.53 
94 2003787  Raul Puche Herrero  00:45:04  01:09:32  00:24:28  Clasificado  KUDT-O  62.26  62.26 
100 45006736  Nicolás García Megia  00:52:00  01:32:26  00:40:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  60.8  60.8 
86 45007501  Arturo Aguilar Martin  01:15:27  02:01:39  00:46:12  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  60.61  60.61 
100 2007910  Jorge Fernández González  00:31:00  01:13:12  00:42:12  Clasificado  GODIH  58.25  58.25 
89 45006035  GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:17:14  01:38:06  00:20:52  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  57.19 
102 16007482  MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ  01:31:56  02:07:05  00:35:09  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  56.57  56.57 
101 19008076  Mario Fernández Gil  00:21:00  00:53:23  00:32:23  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  56.41  56.41 
86 45005957  Cesar Bernabe Pascual Sanchez  01:21:26  02:11:05  00:49:39  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  56.39  56.39 
87 45006736  Nicolás García Megía  00:22:45  00:53:48  00:31:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  56.31  56.31 
94 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  00:06:00  00:33:06  00:27:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  56.21  56.21 
93 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  00:53:00  01:22:56  00:29:56  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  55.96  55.96 
87 45006035  GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL  01:17:46  01:49:11  00:31:25  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  55.65 
92 16007482  MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ  02:21:54  03:02:21  00:40:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  55.62  55.62 
84 45006729  Marcos Delgado Muñoz  02:08:29  02:48:41  00:40:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  55.56 
102 45006729  Marcos Delgado Muñoz  01:49:00  02:26:21  00:37:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  53.24 
100 19008076  Mario Fernández Gil  01:52:00  02:38:36  00:46:36  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  52.75  52.75 
100 45006035  Gonzalo Ballesteros Alguacil  00:46:00  01:32:44  00:46:44  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  52.6  52.6 
101 45005957  Cesar Bernabe Pascual Sánchez  00:03:00  00:37:47  00:34:47  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  52.52  52.52 
98 16005550  ALFREDO PEREZ NAVALON  00:22:46  00:56:42  00:33:56  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  51.72  51.72 
87 45006748  ALVARO MELENDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  01:12:44  01:46:39  00:33:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  51.55 
86 45007499  Felix Corregidor  01:19:25  02:13:47  00:54:22  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  51.5 
84 45005957  Cesar Bernabe Pascual Sanchez  01:43:27  02:27:13  00:43:46  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  51.03  51.03 
103 13005961  Álvaro Molina Garcia-Pozuelo  01:10:59  01:33:44  00:22:45  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  50.11  50.11 
94 16005550  Alfredo Perez Navalon  01:22:00  01:52:29  00:30:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  49.97  49.97 
87 2003787  RAUL PUCHE HERRERO  01:05:50  01:41:17  00:35:27  Clasificado  KUDT-O  49.32  49.32 
102 16007480  FELIPE ADRIAN LOPEZ CAMPILLOS  01:31:01  02:11:22  00:40:21  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  49.28 
100 45007501  Arturo Aguilar Martín  02:00:00  02:50:05  00:50:05  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  49.08  49.08 
92 13005961  ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  02:16:00  03:02:29  00:46:29  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  48.4  48.4 
100 16007483  Miguel Pinza Garcia  00:13:00  01:03:49  00:50:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  48.38  48.38 
88 13005961  ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  01:06:15  01:28:48  00:22:33  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  48.12  48.12 
89 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  00:01:14  00:26:42  00:25:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  46.86  46.86 
87 13005961  ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  01:08:46  01:46:34  00:37:48  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  46.25  46.25 
101 45007501  Arturo Aguilar Martín  02:00:00  02:39:51  00:39:51  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  45.84 
89 13005961  ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  01:10:25  01:36:37  00:26:12  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  45.55  45.55 
89 2007663  Javier Pérez Rubio  00:07:15  00:33:32  00:26:17  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  45.4  45.4 
102 45007499  FELIX CORREGIDOR DIAZ  00:28:20  01:14:10  00:45:50  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  43.38  43.38 
100 45005957  Cesar Bernabe Pascual Sánchez  01:01:00  01:59:18  00:58:18  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  42.17 
98 16007482  MARIO GONZALEA MARTINEZ  00:15:08  00:57:35  00:42:27  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  41.34  41.34 
93 13005961  Alvaro Molina Garcia Pozuelo  01:01:00  01:43:03  00:42:03  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  39.83  39.83 
87 13007672  ANGEL TRUJILLO PARRA  01:13:45  01:59:28  00:45:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  38.24 
94 13005961  Alvaro Molina Garcia Pozuelo  01:06:00  01:46:15  00:40:15  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  37.85  37.85 
84 45007502  Javier Cortes Hormigos  02:16:41  03:15:58  00:59:17  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  37.67  37.67 
90 13005961  ALVARO MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  02:00:26  02:49:01  00:48:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  35.71  35.71 
84 45007503  Guillermo Cortes Hormigos  02:19:56  03:22:57  01:03:01  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  35.44 
87 16007482  Mario Gonzalez Martinez  00:09:01  01:03:52  00:54:51  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  31.87  31.87 
88 13007672  ANGEL TRUJILLO PARRA  01:09:10  01:43:53  00:34:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  31.25 
100 45007503  Guillermo Cortes Hormigos  00:34:00  01:54:11  01:20:11  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  30.66 
101 45007503  Guillermo Cortes Hormigos  00:48:00  01:47:59  00:59:59  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  30.45 
100 45007502  Javier Cortes Hormigos  00:25:00  02:00:35  01:35:35  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  25.72 
101 45007502  Javier Cortes Hormigos  00:15:00  02:31:39  02:16:39  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  13.37 
98 16007483  MIGUEL PINZA  00:12:51  01:22:29  01:09:38  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
93 16007483  Miguel Pinza Garcia  00:21:00  01:25:52  01:04:52  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
88 16007483  MIGUEL PINZA GARCIA  01:17:10  02:10:44  00:53:34  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
98 19008076  MARIO FERNANDEZ GIL  01:26:27  01:56:42  00:30:15  Fuera cat.  C.O.GUADALAJARA 
94 16007483  Miguel Pinza Garcia  00:54:00  02:14:08  01:20:08  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
102 19008076  mario fernandez gil  02:10:13  02:57:26  00:47:13  Fuera cat.  C.O.GUADALAJARA 
99 16007483  MIGUEL PINZA  00:14:08  01:00:25  00:46:17  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
87 16007483  MIGUEL PINZA GARCIA  01:00:47  01:47:44  00:46:57  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
89 16007483  MIGUEL PINZA GARCIA  01:04:15  01:42:18  00:38:03  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
99 19008076  MARIO FERNANDEZ GIL  01:15:07  01:33:41  00:18:34  Fuera cat.  C.O.GUADALAJARA 


CATEGORIA = CADETE FEMENINO

salida
96 16004407  Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro  00:22:00  00:34:56  00:12:56  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
86 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  01:32:24  02:09:53  00:37:29  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
100 45004546  Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero  01:45:00  02:35:34  00:50:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
84 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  01:43:37  02:17:34  00:33:57  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
90 2007349  ANA DEFEZ CERNICHARO  02:25:23  02:54:29  00:29:06  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
92 13000922  MARTA MOLINA GARCÍA POZUELO  02:11:40  02:51:47  00:40:07  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
91 2007349  ANA DEFEZ CERNICHARO  00:00:00  00:22:03  00:22:03  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
89 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  00:18:11  00:44:40  00:26:29  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
87 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  00:05:00  00:58:08  00:53:08  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
102 2007349  ANA DEFEZ CERNICHARO  01:57:07  02:35:24  00:38:17  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
99 13000922  MARTA MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  00:37:21  01:01:37  00:24:16  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
94 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  00:40:00  01:23:03  00:43:03  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
98 13000922  MARTA MOLINA GARCIA POZUELO  01:30:06  02:53:18  01:23:12  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
103 2007349  ANA DEFEZ CERNICHARO  00:44:56  01:03:38  00:18:42  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
101 45004221  Nerea González Peña  01:37:00  01:59:15  00:22:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
91 13000922  MARTA MOLINA GARCÍA POZUELO  00:00:00  00:22:11  00:22:11  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  99.4  99.4 
88 13000922  Marta Molina García-Pozuelo  00:35:07  00:48:37  00:13:30  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  98.77  98.77 
101 45004546  Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero  00:21:00  00:43:35  00:22:35  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  98.52  98.52 
91 2006345  ANDREA GRACIA JÁTIVA  00:00:00  00:22:39  00:22:39  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  97.35  97.35 
101 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  00:17:00  00:40:00  00:23:00  Clasificado  GODIH  96.74  96.74 
93 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  00:19:00  00:44:14  00:25:14  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  96.63  96.63 
87 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  00:34:41  01:30:17  00:55:36  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  95.56  95.56 
89 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  00:07:12  00:34:56  00:27:44  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  95.49  95.49 
94 13000922  Marta Molina García Pozuelo  01:04:00  01:49:20  00:45:20  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  94.96  94.96 
93 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  00:47:00  01:12:41  00:25:41  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  94.94  94.94 
94 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  00:31:00  01:16:36  00:45:36  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  94.41  94.41 
86 19002329  Aruca Siqueira Batanero  01:52:26  02:32:16  00:39:50  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  94.1  94.1 
87 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  01:15:45  02:12:20  00:56:35  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  93.9  93.9 
88 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  00:37:06  00:51:23  00:14:17  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  93.35  93.35 
89 13000922  Marta Molina García-Pozuelo  00:24:13  00:52:48  00:28:35  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  92.65  92.65 
97 2006349  Isabel Tarancon Carrasco  02:00:00  02:52:11  00:52:11  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.95  91.95 
89 19002329  Aruca Siqueira Batanero  00:16:13  00:45:06  00:28:53  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  91.69  91.69 
101 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  00:53:00  01:17:34  00:24:34  Clasificado  GODIH  90.57  90.57 
100 45006036  Kika Basarán Van Ham  01:53:00  02:49:08  00:56:08  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  90.08  90.08 
94 2006349  Isabel Tarancon Carrasco  00:45:00  01:33:05  00:48:05  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  89.53 
97 13000922  Marta Molina García-pozuelo  00:06:00  00:59:40  00:53:40  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  89.41  89.41 
88 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  00:09:06  00:24:02  00:14:56  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  89.29  89.29 
101 45006036  Kika Basarán Van Ham  01:57:00  02:21:56  00:24:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.24 
95 45006734  Leire Garcia Megia  01:10:00  01:51:09  00:41:09  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  88.82  88.82 
92 2006345  ANDREA GRACIA JÁTIVA  02:23:33  03:08:45  00:45:12  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  88.75  88.75 
100 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  02:09:00  03:06:08  00:57:08  Clasificado  GODIH  88.51  88.51 
94 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  00:07:00  00:56:16  00:49:16  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.38  87.38 
88 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  01:07:08  01:22:24  00:15:16  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.34  87.34 
91 2006349  ISABEL TARANCON CARRASCO  00:00:00  00:25:35  00:25:35  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  86.19  86.19 
88 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  00:19:08  00:34:40  00:15:32  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  85.84 
88 19002329  Aruca Siqueira Batanero  00:13:06  00:28:43  00:15:37  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  85.38  85.38 
94 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  00:56:00  01:46:41  00:50:41  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  84.94 
103 16007834  CELIA SAIZ JIMENEZ  00:47:55  01:10:05  00:22:10  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  84.36  84.36 
87 13000922  Marta Molina García-Pozuelo  00:12:46  01:15:47  01:03:01  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84.32  84.32 
84 45002999  Lorena Soriano García  02:08:24  02:48:46  00:40:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  84.1  84.1 
100 2006532  Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón  01:49:00  02:49:44  01:00:44  Clasificado  GODIH  83.26  83.26 
90 13000922  MARTA MOLINA GARCÍA POZUELO  02:30:37  03:05:49  00:35:12  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  82.67  82.67 
102 13000922  Marta Molina Garcia-Pozuelo  01:40:28  02:26:53  00:46:25  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  82.48  82.48 
96 2007353  Teresa Murcia Perez  00:18:00  00:33:44  00:15:44  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  82.2  82.2 
84 13000922  Marta Molina García-Pozuelo  02:05:32  02:46:51  00:41:19  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  82.17  82.17 
87 19002329  Aruca Siqueira Batanero  00:11:01  01:15:45  01:04:44  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  82.08  82.08 
103 45006734  LEIRE GARCÍA MEGIA  00:40:54  01:03:42  00:22:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  82.02  82.02 
84 2006530  Paula Martinez Huerta  01:26:29  02:07:56  00:41:27  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  81.91  81.91 
100 45004221  Nerea González Peña  01:13:00  02:14:45  01:01:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  81.89 
101 13000922  Marta Molina García Pozuelo  01:25:00  01:52:30  00:27:30  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  80.91  80.91 
96 45006734  Leire García Megía  01:32:00  01:48:02  00:16:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.67  80.67 
93 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  00:12:00  00:42:21  00:30:21  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  80.34  80.34 
88 45006734  Leire García Megía  00:01:10  00:17:46  00:16:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.32  80.32 
84 45006734  Leire García Mejía  01:09:35  01:52:23  00:42:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.32  79.32 
95 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  00:16:00  01:02:14  00:46:14  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  79.06  79.06 
100 13000922  Marta Molina García Pozuelo  01:21:00  02:25:08  01:04:08  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  78.85  78.85 
89 45006734  Leire García Megía  00:09:16  00:43:21  00:34:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.7  77.7 
86 45006734  Leire García Mejía  01:34:29  02:22:48  00:48:19  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  77.58  77.58 
88 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  01:03:07  01:20:19  00:17:12  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  77.52 
89 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  01:04:14  01:38:26  00:34:12  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  77.44  77.44 
88 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  01:17:23  01:34:40  00:17:17  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  77.15 
86 2006530  Paula Martinez Huerta  01:21:25  02:10:02  00:48:37  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  77.1  77.1 
87 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  01:11:46  02:20:56  01:09:10  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  76.82 
101 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  01:53:00  02:22:07  00:29:07  Clasificado  GODIH  76.42 
100 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  01:17:00  02:23:28  01:06:28  Clasificado  GODIH  76.08 
87 45006734  Leire García Megía  00:26:44  01:36:39  01:09:55  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  76  76 
87 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  00:24:45  01:35:38  01:10:53  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  74.96 
100 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  01:01:00  02:08:34  01:07:34  Clasificado  GODIH  74.84 
101 2006350  Natalia Navarro Moyano  00:29:00  00:58:45  00:29:45  Clasificado  GODIH  74.79 
93 13000922  Marta Molina García Pozuelo  01:06:00  01:38:39  00:32:39  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  74.68  74.68 
96 16005578  Patricia Toledo Navarro  00:30:00  00:47:26  00:17:26  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  74.19  74.19 
89 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  00:28:15  01:04:00  00:35:45  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  74.08 
90 2006345  ANDREA GRACIA JÁTIVA  01:51:11  02:30:31  00:39:20  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  73.98  73.98 
93 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  00:35:00  01:07:59  00:32:59  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  73.93 
87 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  01:07:43  02:19:43  01:12:00  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  73.8 
92 2007349  ANA DEFEZ CERNICHARO  01:29:22  02:24:01  00:54:39  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  73.41  73.41 
89 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  01:17:16  01:53:34  00:36:18  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  72.96 
86 13000922  Marta Molina García-Pozuelo  01:59:31  02:51:08  00:51:37  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  72.62  72.62 
101 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  01:01:00  01:32:02  00:31:02  Clasificado  GODIH  71.7 
100 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  00:21:00  01:31:33  01:10:33  Clasificado  GODIH  71.67 
93 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  00:24:00  00:58:12  00:34:12  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  71.3 
93 2007498  Clara Espinosa Conejero  00:59:00  01:33:51  00:34:51  Clasificado  KUDT-O  69.97  69.97 
94 2006345  Andrea Gracia Játiva  00:15:00  01:17:04  01:02:04  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  69.36 
100 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  01:41:00  02:54:17  01:13:17  Clasificado  GODIH  69 
94 2007468  Lucía Soriano Gómez  00:38:00  01:41:03  01:03:03  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  68.28  68.28 
86 45002999  Lorena Soriano García  01:38:26  02:33:27  00:55:01  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  68.13  68.13 
93 2006349  Isabel Tarancon Carrasco  00:03:00  00:39:05  00:36:05  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  67.58 
101 45006734  Leire García Megia  00:49:00  01:22:02  00:33:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  67.36 
88 16007834  Celia Saiz Jimenez  00:33:07  00:52:55  00:19:48  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  67.34  67.34 
103 16008320  ISABEL ESCRIBANO GARCIA  00:50:55  01:19:39  00:28:44  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  65.08  65.08 
100 45006734  Leire García Megia  00:41:00  01:58:45  01:17:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  65.04 
101 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  02:09:00  02:43:50  00:34:50  Clasificado  GODIH  63.88 
94 2007471  Patricia Saez Jimenez  00:32:00  01:40:56  01:08:56  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  62.45 
102 16007834  CELIA SAIZ JIMENEZ  01:56:15  02:58:58  01:02:43  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  61.04  61.04 
88 13007142  Marta Sánchez-Carnerero Gijón  00:28:19  00:50:12  00:21:53  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  60.93  60.93 
89 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  01:09:11  01:52:57  00:43:46  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  60.51 
101 16007834  Celia Saiz Jimenez  00:13:00  00:49:49  00:36:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  60.43  60.43 
94 2006530  Paula Martínez Huerta  00:22:00  01:33:24  01:11:24  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  60.29 
94 2007498  Clara Espinosa Conejero  00:10:00  01:22:05  01:12:05  Clasificado  KUDT-O  59.72  59.72 
93 2006194  Diana Herreros Jiménez  00:51:00  01:33:20  00:42:20  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  57.6 
101 2006349  Isabel Tarancón Carrasco  01:17:00  01:55:38  00:38:38  Clasificado  GODIH  57.59 
90 2006349  ISABEL TARANCON CARRASCO  01:30:43  02:21:49  00:51:06  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  56.95  56.95 
93 2007468  Lucía Soriano Gómez  00:38:00  01:21:06  00:43:06  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  56.57  56.57 
102 16008320  ISABEL ESCRIBANO GARCIA  01:58:06  03:06:40  01:08:34  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  55.83  55.83 
93 2007471  Patricia Saez Jimenez  00:23:00  01:07:21  00:44:21  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  54.98 
101 16008320  Isabel Escribano Garcia  01:29:00  02:09:54  00:40:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  54.4  54.4 
88 16008115  Monica Escribano Garcia  00:25:08  00:50:32  00:25:24  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  52.49  52.49 
100 2006349  Isabel Tarancón Carrasco  00:53:00  02:30:31  01:37:31  Clasificado  GODIH  51.85 
87 16007834  Celia Saiz Jimenez  00:28:42  02:11:17  01:42:35  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  51.8  51.8 
100 16008320  Isabel Escribano Garcia  01:29:00  03:07:17  01:38:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  51.45  51.45 
101 2007468  Lucía Soriano Gómez  01:09:00  01:52:47  00:43:47  Clasificado  GODIH  50.82 
102 45006734  LEIRE GARCÍA MEGIA  00:26:13  01:42:09  01:15:56  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  50.42  50.42 
87 13007142  Marta Sánchez-Carnerero Gijón  00:32:44  02:22:23  01:49:39  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  48.46  48.46 
87 16008115  Monica Escribano Garcia  00:18:44  02:12:13  01:53:29  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  46.82  46.82 
89 13007142  Marta Sánchez-Carnerero Gijón  00:14:14  01:12:29  00:58:15  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  45.46  45.46 
88 16007835  Natalia Sanchez Martinez  00:15:09  00:45:35  00:30:26  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  43.81 
89 16007835  Natalia Sanchez Martinez  00:12:15  01:13:20  01:01:05  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  43.36  43.36 
100 2007471  Patricia Sáez Jiménez  01:25:00  03:22:00  01:57:00  Clasificado  GODIH  43.22 
87 16007835  Natalia Sanchez Martinez  00:38:45  02:47:08  02:08:23  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  41.39 
96 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  00:42:00  01:14:00  00:32:00  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  40.42  40.42 
100 16007834  Celia Saiz Jimenez  00:57:00  03:07:05  02:10:05  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  38.87  38.87 
89 16008115  Monica Escribano Garcia  00:32:12  01:41:53  01:09:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  38.01  38.01 
101 2007471  Patricia Sáez Jiménez  00:45:00  01:45:57  01:00:57  Clasificado  GODIH  36.51 
100 2007468  Lucía Soriano Gómez  01:09:00  03:39:48  02:30:48  Clasificado  GODIH  33.53 
93 2007497  María Del Mar Espinosa Conejero  00:22:00  01:45:33  01:23:33  Clasificado  KUDT-O  29.18  29.18 
89 16007834  Celia Saiz Jimenez  00:01:16  01:43:37  01:42:21  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  25.88 
84 19002329  Aruca Siqueira Batanero  02:59:57  03:31:56  00:31:59  Error tarj.  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
97 2007349  Ana Defez Cernicharo  00:18:00  00:20:22  00:02:22  Abandona  BMT CASAS DE VES  10  10 
103 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  00:51:05  01:26:25  00:35:20  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
96 2007465  Lucia Pedron Alvarez  00:34:00  01:14:02  00:40:02  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
102 45006763  MARTA CORROTO MARTÍN  01:19:04  02:26:55  01:07:51  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
95 2007353  Teresa Murcia Perez  00:50:00  01:26:33  00:36:33  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
102 16008217  BLANCA NUÑEZ GARCIA  01:54:17  03:06:38  01:12:21  Fuera cat.  ORIENTIJOTE 
96 45004547  Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero  00:46:00  01:01:20  00:15:20  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
97 2007353  Teresa Murcia Perez  00:38:00  01:25:59  00:47:59  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
103 45006763  MARTA CORROTO MARTÍN  01:08:54  01:30:12  00:21:18  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
87 2006174  Tamara Pérez Rubio  00:14:41  01:15:36  01:00:55  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
96 45006735  Laura García Megía  01:42:00  01:57:10  00:15:10  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
88 2006174  Tamara Pérez Rubio  00:29:06  00:42:26  00:13:20  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 
89 2006174  Tamara Pérez Rubio  00:36:13  01:03:27  00:27:14  Fuera cat.  VILLAMALEA-O 


CATEGORIA = CADETE MASCULINO

salida
94 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:45:00  01:33:28  00:48:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
95 2007348  Carlos Jimenez Garcia  00:40:00  01:13:13  00:33:13  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
99 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  01:01:37  01:24:52  00:23:15  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
92 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  02:28:43  03:09:12  00:40:29  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
93 45004220  Aaron González Peña  00:54:00  01:21:02  00:27:02  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
98 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  01:04:57  02:14:50  01:09:53  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
103 16007293  JULIAN ESCRIBANO ZAMORA  00:44:55  01:05:36  00:20:41  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
102 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  02:08:24  03:12:09  01:03:45  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
101 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:46:00  01:15:13  00:29:13  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
100 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:22:00  01:28:14  01:06:14  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
98 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCIA GOMEZ  01:04:57  02:14:50  01:09:53  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
87 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:33:42  01:27:27  00:53:45  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
88 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:16:06  00:31:46  00:15:40  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
89 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  00:31:16  01:05:59  00:34:43  Clasificado  KUDT-O  100  100 
96 2006164  Álex Picazo  01:26:00  01:37:31  00:11:31  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
86 45004220  Aaron González Peña  01:39:25  02:46:57  01:07:32  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
84 2007348  Carlos Jimenez Garcia  01:17:40  01:51:51  00:34:11  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
99 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCIA GOMEZ  01:01:37  01:24:52  00:23:15  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  100  100 
90 2007348  CARLOS JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA  01:42:41  02:14:27  00:31:46  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
91 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:00:00  00:21:00  00:21:00  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
103 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:53:57  01:14:48  00:20:51  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  99.2  99.2 
87 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ        Clasificado  GODIH  99.06  99.06 
91 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  00:00:00  00:21:12  00:21:12  Clasificado  GODIH  99.06  99.06 
87 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ        Clasificado  GODIH  99.06  99.06 
99 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  01:27:20  01:50:53  00:23:33  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  98.73  98.73 
93 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  00:28:00  00:55:46  00:27:46  Clasificado  KUDT-O  97.36  97.36 
93 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:18:00  00:45:49  00:27:49  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  97.18  97.18 
99 2007351  JOSE ANTONIO VILLAR GORRIZ  00:41:44  01:05:41  00:23:57  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  97.08  97.08 
89 45004220  Aaron González Peña  00:29:15  00:48:31  00:19:16  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  97.05  97.05 
88 45004220  Aaron González Peña  00:20:05  00:32:09  00:12:04  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  97.05  97.05 
87 45004220  Aaron González Peña  00:19:41  00:52:10  00:32:29  Selección.  TOLEDO-O  97.05  97.05 
97 2007348  Carlos Jimenez Garcia  01:08:00  01:49:03  00:41:03  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  95.78  95.78 
93 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:10:00  00:38:17  00:28:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  95.58  95.58 
92 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  02:11:51  02:54:22  00:42:31  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  95.22  95.22 
102 16004998  ALVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  00:51:28  01:58:50  01:07:22  Clasificado  COMCU  94.63  94.63 
97 45004220  Aaron González Peña  00:44:00  01:25:40  00:41:40  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  94.36  94.36 
84 45004220  Aaron González Peña  01:53:27  02:29:53  00:36:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  93.82  93.82 
88 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  00:02:06  00:18:50  00:16:44  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  93.63  93.63 
99 2006164  Alex Picazo Huerta  01:04:31  01:29:44  00:25:13  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  92.2 
99 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  01:04:31  01:29:44  00:25:13  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  92.2  92.2 
98 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  00:58:37  02:14:44  01:16:07  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  91.81  91.81 
88 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:28:06  00:45:10  00:17:04  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  91.8  91.8 
97 2008126  Florencio García Gómez  01:40:00  02:22:50  00:42:50  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.79  91.79 
92 2007348  CARLOS JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA  02:24:56  03:09:13  00:44:17  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  91.42  91.42 
90 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  01:24:19  01:59:10  00:34:51  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  91.15  91.15 
100 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  01:42:00  02:54:47  01:12:47  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  91  91 
96 2007348  Carlos Jimenez Garcia  00:28:00  00:40:44  00:12:44  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  90.45  90.45 
99 16007293  JULIAN ESCRIBANO ZAMORA  01:22:01  01:47:48  00:25:47  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  90.17  90.17 
89 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  00:27:13  01:05:53  00:38:40  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.78  89.78 
90 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  02:26:33  03:02:01  00:35:28  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.57  89.57 
96 45006732  Gonzalo Fernández Ortega  00:16:00  00:28:53  00:12:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.39  89.39 
95 45004220  Aaron González Peña  01:06:00  01:43:10  00:37:10  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.37  89.37 
91 45004220  AARON GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  00:00:00  00:23:34  00:23:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  89.11  89.11 
93 2007496  Jose Espinosa Conejero  00:42:00  01:12:37  00:30:37  Clasificado  KUDT-O  88.3  88.3 
91 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  00:00:00  00:23:50  00:23:50  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  88.11  88.11 
88 19000991  Teo Batanero Ruano  00:10:06  00:28:01  00:17:55  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  87.44  87.44 
90 2008126  FLORENCIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ  01:22:44  01:59:06  00:36:22  Clasificado  GODIH  87.35  87.35 
96 2007352  Javier Garcia Jimenez  00:04:00  00:17:14  00:13:14  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  87.03  87.03 
87 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:29:41  01:31:37  01:01:56  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  86.79  86.79 
99 45004220  AARON GONZALEZ PEÑA  00:50:38  01:17:55  00:27:17  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.22  85.22 
96 2007347  Francisco Jimenez Garcia  00:52:00  01:05:33  00:13:33  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  84.99 
97 2006164  Alex Picazo Huerta  01:28:00  02:14:52  00:46:52  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  83.89  83.89 
99 2007348  CARLOS JIMENEZ GARCIA  00:31:39  00:59:33  00:27:54  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  83.33  83.33 
90 45004220  AARON GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  01:47:02  02:25:14  00:38:12  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  83.16  83.16 
95 2006164  Alex Picazo Huerta  01:10:00  01:50:32  00:40:32  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  81.95  81.95 
89 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:04:13  00:46:39  00:42:26  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  81.81  81.81 
98 2006164  ALEX PICAZO HUERTA  00:52:35  02:18:43  01:26:08  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  81.13  81.13 
98 2006164  Alex Picazo Huerta  00:52:35  02:18:43  01:26:08  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  81.13 
101 16005359  Pablo Martínez Muñoz  01:34:00  02:10:05  00:36:05  Clasificado  COMCU  80.97  80.97 
98 45004220  AARON GONZALEZ PEÑA  00:27:31  01:53:53  01:26:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  80.91  80.91 
88 13004190  Ivan Fernández Pacheco Sánche  00:22:06  00:41:30  00:19:24  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  80.76  80.76 
92 16005147  TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO  01:41:53  02:32:01  00:50:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  80.75  80.75 
98 2007348  CARLOS JIMENEZ GARCIA  00:40:23  02:08:20  01:27:57  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  79.46  79.46 
94 45004220  Aaron González Peña  01:00:00  02:01:05  01:01:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.35  79.35 
92 45004220  AARON GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  02:34:14  03:25:17  00:51:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.3  79.3 
100 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  01:34:00  02:58:08  01:24:08  Clasificado  GODIH  78.72  78.72 
88 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  00:32:06  00:52:04  00:19:58  Clasificado  KUDT-O  78.46  78.46 
89 13004190  Ivan Fernández Pacheco Sánche  00:21:12  01:05:50  00:44:38  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  77.78  77.78 
101 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:34:00  01:11:49  00:37:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  77.26  77.26 
87 13004190  Ivan Fernández Pacheco Sánche  00:19:43  01:29:28  01:09:45  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  77.06  77.06 
91 16004998  ÁLVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  00:00:00  00:27:42  00:27:42  Clasificado  COMCU  75.81  75.81 
103 16004998  ALVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  01:00:59  01:28:18  00:27:19  Clasificado  COMCU  75.72  75.72 
84 16004998  Álvaro Mesas De Castro  01:27:28  02:13:17  00:45:49  Clasificado  COMCU  74.61  74.61 
93 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  00:22:00  00:59:38  00:37:38  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.83  71.83 
99 19000991  TEO BATANERO RUANO  01:11:44  01:44:10  00:32:26  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  71.69  71.69 
101 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  01:30:00  02:12:11  00:42:11  Clasificado  GODIH  69.26  69.26 
86 2007348  Carlos Jimenez Garcia  00:53:04  02:30:41  01:37:37  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  69.18  69.18 
103 16007836  REYES ALEJANDRO RUIZ CARRASCO  00:47:53  01:17:52  00:29:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  68.98 
103 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  00:26:58  00:57:10  00:30:12  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  68.49  68.49 
99 16004998  ALVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  00:24:16  00:58:17  00:34:01  Clasificado  COMCU  68.35  68.35 
87 19000991  Teo Batanero Ruano  00:10:00  01:28:42  01:18:42  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  68.3  68.3 
98 2007351  JOSE ANTONIO VILLAR GORRIZ  00:18:14  02:01:33  01:43:19  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  67.64  67.64 
86 19000991  Teo Batanero Ruano  01:24:26  03:05:03  01:40:37  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  67.12  67.12 
94 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  00:52:00  02:04:56  01:12:56  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.45  66.45 
88 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  01:04:13  01:27:56  00:23:43  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  66.06  66.06 
94 2007496  Jose Espinosa Conejero  00:10:00  01:23:41  01:13:41  Clasificado  KUDT-O  65.78  65.78 
87 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  00:25:44  01:47:42  01:21:58  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  65.58  65.58 
98 16004998  ALVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  00:55:11  02:43:11  01:48:00  Clasificado  COMCU  64.71  64.71 
86 16004998  Álvaro Mesas De Castro  00:47:05  02:32:20  01:45:15  Clasificado  COMCU  64.16  64.16 
101 16007293  Julian Escribano Zamora  01:02:00  01:47:53  00:45:53  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  63.68  63.68 
94 2007348  Carlos Jiménez García  00:07:00  01:23:41  01:16:41  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  63.2  63.2 
88 16007836  Reyes Alejandro Ruiz Carrasco  00:12:09  00:37:18  00:25:09  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  62.29 
89 16007836  Reyes Alejandro Ruiz Carrasco  00:19:14  01:15:39  00:56:25  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  61.54  61.54 
89 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:08:14  01:05:20  00:57:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  60.8 
92 16004998  ÁLVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  01:18:23  02:25:39  01:07:16  Clasificado  COMCU  60.18  60.18 
89 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  01:05:33  02:03:42  00:58:09  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  59.7  59.7 
90 16004998  ÁLVARO MESAS DE CASTRO  01:14:50  02:11:48  00:56:58  Clasificado  COMCU  55.76  55.76 
94 16005359  Pablo Martínez Muñoz  01:05:00  02:36:23  01:31:23  Clasificado  COMCU  53.04  53.04 
96 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia  00:44:00  01:06:15  00:22:15  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  51.76 
94 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia Soriano  01:02:00  02:36:46  01:34:46  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  51.14  51.14 
94 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  00:58:00  02:35:07  01:37:07  Clasificado  KUDT-O  49.91  49.91 
98 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  00:21:21  02:42:53  02:21:32  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  49.38 
100 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia Soriano  00:34:00  02:48:29  02:14:29  Clasificado  GODIH  49.25 
87 2005590  Marcos Herrero Arnedo  00:13:46  02:03:30  01:49:44  Clasificado  KUDT-O  48.98  48.98 
101 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia Soriano  01:46:00  02:47:53  01:01:53  Clasificado  GODIH  47.21 
87 16007836  Reyes Alejandro Ruiz Carrasco  00:08:03  02:04:56  01:56:53  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  45.99 
101 16008313  Jesús Angel Toboso Saiz  01:10:00  02:13:59  01:03:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  45.66 
87 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  01:02:42  03:04:42  02:02:00  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  44.06  44.06 
99 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  00:29:22  01:22:08  00:52:46  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  44.06 
97 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia  01:20:00  02:50:02  01:30:02  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  43.67  43.67 
95 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia  00:52:00  02:15:36  01:23:36  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  39.73  39.73 
98 19000991  TEO BATANERO RUANO  01:10:02  03:12:04  02:02:02  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
98 16007293  JULIAN ESCRIBANO ZAMORA  01:11:33  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
100 16008313  Jesús Angel Toboso Saiz  00:38:00  03:07:13  02:29:13  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
93 2006541  Alvaro Costa Sanchez  00:04:00  00:54:30  00:50:30  Error tarj.  CODER  10  10 
93 2007466  Juan Francisco Murcia Soriano  00:12:00  01:13:39  01:01:39  Error tarj.  BMT CASAS DE VES  10  10 
94 2006541  Alvaro Costa Sanchez  00:23:00  02:19:25  01:56:25  Error tarj.  CODER  10  10 
89 19000991  Teo Batanero Ruano  00:17:13  01:06:00  00:48:47  Error tarj.  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
102 2007466  JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA SORIANO  01:35:19  03:43:13  02:07:54  Error tarj.  BMT CASAS DE VES  10  10 
100 16005147  Tomas Cuartero Navarro  00:30:00  02:05:25  01:35:25  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
102 45004220  AARON GONZÁLEZ PEÑA  01:38:22  02:16:44  00:38:22  Abandona  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
102 16007293  JULIAN ESCRIBANO ZAMORA  02:14:52  03:43:12  01:28:20  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
92 16005359  PABLO MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ  02:51:00  03:55:13  01:04:13  Error tarj.  COMCU  10  10 
102 16007836  REYES ALEJANDRO RUIZ CARRASCO  01:56:02  04:14:47  02:18:45  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
97 2007351  Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz  01:24:00  02:03:19  00:39:19  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES 
99 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  00:12:37  00:46:25  00:33:48  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
96 2007354  Pascual Pardo Cuesta  01:16:00  01:31:34  00:15:34  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
97 2007347  Francisco Jimenez Garcia  01:12:00  02:04:57  00:52:57  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
96 2007467  Alberto Perez Gomez  00:20:00  00:37:04  00:17:04  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
96 2007469  Adrian Morales Garcia  01:00:00  01:18:56  00:18:56  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
95 2007352  Javier Garcia Jimenez  00:34:00  01:24:12  00:50:12  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
96 45007653  Gonzalo Ferrando Galán  00:24:00  00:39:29  00:15:29  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
96 45006736  Nicolás García Megía  01:34:00  01:48:14  00:14:14  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
96 2007351  Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz  00:36:00  00:47:48  00:11:48  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES 
98 2007347  FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GARCIA  00:46:32  02:18:08  01:31:36  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
90 2007351  JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLAR GÓRRIZ  01:32:54  02:14:23  00:41:29  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES 
91 2007351  JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLAR GÓRRIZ  00:00:00  00:22:14  00:22:14  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES 
92 2007351  JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLAR GÓRRIZ  02:21:34  03:06:13  00:44:39  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES 
98 2007352  JAVIER GARCIA JIMENEZ  00:32:10  01:53:14  01:21:04  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
102 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  01:29:16  02:57:12  01:27:56  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
98 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  00:54:05  02:42:52  01:48:47  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
99 2007352  JAVIER GARCIA JIMENEZ  00:52:44  01:17:56  00:25:12  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
96 45007652  Pablo Ferrando Galán  00:40:00  00:53:37  00:13:37  Fuera cat.  TOLEDO-O 
95 2007347  Francisco Jimenez Garcia  00:46:00  01:30:35  00:44:35  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
95 2007351  Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz  00:58:00  01:33:30  00:35:30  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES 
99 2007347  FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GARCIA  00:22:44  01:00:19  00:37:35  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
97 2007352  Javier Garcia Jimenez  00:50:00  01:46:23  00:56:23  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
103 2007354  PASCUAL PARDO CUESTA  00:17:56  00:48:50  00:30:54  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 


CATEGORIA = Open Rojo

salida
98 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  00:22:50  02:48:46  02:25:56  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
92 16006568  ISMAEL VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ  02:18:28  03:19:27  01:00:59  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
91 16006568  ISMAEL VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ  00:00:00  00:32:45  00:32:45  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
90 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  01:46:32  02:35:08  00:48:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
86 45007361  Alberto del Dedo Melgarejo  01:43:30  02:51:18  01:07:48  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
84 45007361  Alberto del Dedo Melgarejo  01:38:31  02:12:34  00:34:03  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
93 16005549  Alfredo Perez Pellicer  00:48:00  01:20:17  00:32:17  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
99 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  01:30:06  02:21:50  00:51:44  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
101 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  00:44:00  01:19:39  00:35:39  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
103 45008190  JAVIER VILLALBA LORENZO  00:34:05  01:10:27  00:36:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 2005683  Antonio Díaz Marco  00:24:00  01:42:22  01:18:22  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
96 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  01:33:00  01:54:20  00:21:20  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
89 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  01:08:17  02:02:09  00:53:52  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
88 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  01:06:11  01:22:37  00:16:26  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
87 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  01:04:43  02:24:58  01:20:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
94 16005549  Alfredo Perez Pellicer  00:18:00  01:06:43  00:48:43  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
88 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  01:02:07  01:19:09  00:17:02  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  96.48  96.48 
90 16006568  ISMAEL VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ  01:33:33  02:25:08  00:51:35  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  94.22  94.22 
99 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  00:46:38  01:41:42  00:55:04  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  93.95  93.95 
101 2005683  Antonio Díaz Marco  00:04:00  00:42:18  00:38:18  Clasificado  GODIH  93.08  93.08 
93 16007484  Felipe Gonzalez Gallego  00:30:00  01:05:49  00:35:49  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  90.13  90.13 
102 45008190  JAVIER VILLALBA LORENZO  01:38:20  03:48:03  02:09:43  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  87.85  87.85 
101 16005549  Alfredo Perez Pellicer  01:12:00  01:53:34  00:41:34  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  85.77  85.77 
100 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  02:14:00  03:45:24  01:31:24  Clasificado  GODIH  85.74  85.74 
101 16007484  Felipe Gonzalez Gallego  00:08:00  00:49:48  00:41:48  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  85.29  85.29 
94 16007484  Felipe Gonzalez Gallego  00:05:00  01:07:24  01:02:24  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  78.07  78.07 
92 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  01:18:49  02:40:51  01:22:02  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  74.34  74.34 
94 2007475  Miguel Roldan Garcia  01:01:00  02:08:35  01:07:35  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  72.08  72.08 
91 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  00:00:00  00:45:55  00:45:55  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.32  71.32 
91 16005549  ALFREDO PEREZ PELLICER  00:00:00  00:45:57  00:45:57  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.27 
100 16007484  Felipe Gonzalez Gallego  02:24:00  04:16:24  01:52:24  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  69.72  69.72 
84 16006568  Ismael Villaescusa Fernandez  02:36:43  03:26:14  00:49:31  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  68.76  68.76 
90 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  02:18:45  03:30:25  01:11:40  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  67.81 
103 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  00:27:01  01:21:09  00:54:08  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  67.18  67.18 
84 45006764  Myriam Redondo Rojo  01:03:29  01:57:19  00:53:50  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  63.25  63.25 
86 45006764  Myriam Redondo Rojo  01:20:26  03:31:33  02:11:07  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  51.71  51.71 
102 16007479  FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ARRIBAS  01:42:45  02:53:13  01:10:28  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
103 45008073  ROBERTO MUÑOZ PAVÓN  01:26:57  01:55:57  00:29:00  Error tarj.  TOLEDO-O  10  10 
98 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  02:40:52  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
102 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  01:47:54  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
92 16007484  FELIPE GONZALEZ GALLEGO  02:23:44  04:16:37  01:52:53  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10 
86 16006568  Ismael Villaescusa Fernandez  02:00:32  03:53:43  01:53:11  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
102 13007662  ANGEL FELIX MENDOZA BARRAJON  01:13:40  03:07:37  01:53:57  Fuera cat.  MANZANARES-O 
95 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  00:20:00  01:18:01  00:58:01  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 
100 13007662  ANGEL FELI MENDOZA BARRAJON  02:11:00  03:45:21  01:34:21  Fuera cat.  MANZANARES-O 
97 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  00:08:00  01:26:11  01:18:11  Fuera cat.  BMT CASAS DE VES 


CATEGORIA = Open Naranja

salida
89 45007654  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:43:16  01:57:38  00:14:22  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
84 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  01:22:33  01:51:47  00:29:14  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  100  100 
86 45007651  Elena Villalba Lorenzo  01:42:25  02:17:53  00:35:28  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
100 45007654  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  02:21:00  03:05:51  00:44:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
101 45007654  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  00:10:00  00:48:05  00:38:05  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
88 45007654  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:50:06  02:01:40  00:11:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
103 45007654  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:06:39  01:26:16  00:19:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
102 45007655  JULIO HERNÁNDEZ SOTO  01:21:13  02:29:50  01:08:37  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
87 45007654  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  02:34:42  03:06:08  00:31:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
94 45007864  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Rodrígue  00:59:00  01:32:16  00:33:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
99 16008219  JESUS MEJIAS  01:10:01  01:49:06  00:39:05  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
93 45007864  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Rodrígue  01:11:00  01:40:34  00:29:34  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
92 16008219  JESUS MEGIAS GOMEZ  02:31:24  03:53:19  01:21:55  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
90 16008219  JESUS MEGIAS GOMEZ  02:20:14  03:31:40  01:11:26  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  100  100 
99 19008075  ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO  01:41:56  02:21:34  00:39:38  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  98.61  98.61 
102 45008025  NOEMÍ PELUDO BARDERA  01:27:21  02:37:46  01:10:25  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  97.44  97.44 
101 16007949  Jessica Alcañiz Rubio  02:18:00  02:57:30  00:39:30  Clasificado  ELERUT  96.41  96.41 
90 16008229  LOURDES MARTINEZ NAVARRO  02:17:27  03:31:38  01:14:11  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  96.29  96.29 
102 16008219  JESUS MEGIAS GOMEZ  01:49:07  03:03:50  01:14:43  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  91.84  91.84 
102 16008220  MARTA MARTINEZ GARCÍA  01:47:19  03:04:06  01:16:47  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  89.36  89.36 
89 13007662  ANGEL FELIX MENDOZA BARRAJON  01:13:13  01:29:41  00:16:28  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  87.25  87.25 
90 16007950  RAQUEL CARRASCO MARTÍNEZ  02:08:07  03:30:28  01:22:21  Clasificado  ELERUT  86.74  86.74 
102 45007864  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUE  01:09:19  02:29:43  01:20:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  85.34  85.34 
90 16007949  JESSICA ALCAÑIZ RUBIO  02:06:00  03:30:19  01:24:19  Clasificado  ELERUT  84.72  84.72 
93 13006946  Cristina Torres Gómez  01:06:00  01:41:12  00:35:12  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  84  84 
88 13007662  ANGEL FELIX MENDOZA BARRAJON  01:20:07  01:33:56  00:13:49  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  83.72  83.72 
89 2006841  FAUSTO JAVIER PÉREZ OÑATE  01:17:13  01:34:35  00:17:22  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  82.73  82.73 
100 16007948  Cristina Rubio Martínez  02:09:00  03:03:29  00:54:29  Clasificado  ELERUT  82.32  82.32 
88 2006841  FAUSTO JAVIER PÉREZ OÑATE  01:28:07  01:42:19  00:14:12  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  81.46  81.46 
103 16008219  JESUS MEGIAS GOMEZ  00:38:55  01:03:31  00:24:36  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  79.74  79.74 
100 45007864  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Rodrígue  00:20:00  01:16:26  00:56:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.47  79.47 
84 45007651  Elena Villalba Lorenzo  01:41:30  02:18:21  00:36:51  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  79.33  79.33 
103 45007655  JULIO HERNÁNDEZ SOTO  01:16:57  01:41:47  00:24:50  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  78.99  78.99 
100 16007950  Raquel Carrasco Martínez  00:30:00  01:27:38  00:57:38  Clasificado  ELERUT  77.82  77.82 
100 2006029  María Del Mar Calatayud Pujalte  02:01:00  02:58:52  00:57:52  Clasificado  GODIH  77.51  77.51 
86 2007470  José Antonio Villar Peruga  01:10:23  01:56:22  00:45:59  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  77.13  77.13 
102 45007654  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO VÁZQUEZ  01:24:37  02:58:57  01:34:20  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  72.74 
101 16008220  Marta Martínez García  01:58:00  02:51:06  00:53:06  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.72  71.72 
100 16008219  Jesús Megías Gómez  00:58:00  02:00:33  01:02:33  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  71.7  71.7 
101 45007864  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Rodrígue  01:02:00  01:56:21  00:54:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  70.07  70.07 
87 2006019  Mª ÁNGELES LÓPEZ YAGÜE  02:16:40  03:02:16  00:45:36  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  68.93  68.93 
87 13007662  ANGEL FELIX MENDOZA BARRAJON  01:33:43  02:19:51  00:46:08  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  68.14  68.14 
99 19008294  ANA ISABEL GIL MIGUEL  01:12:58  02:10:46  00:57:48  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  67.62  67.62 
88 13007671  ISABEL PARRA DIAZ-BENITO  01:53:09  02:10:32  00:17:23  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  66.54  66.54 
89 45007864  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUE  01:11:25  01:33:01  00:21:36  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.51  66.51 
102 16008229  LOURDES MARTINEZ NAVARRO  01:45:21  03:28:36  01:43:15  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  66.46 
86 45007864  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Rodrigue  01:46:32  02:40:14  00:53:42  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  66.05  66.05 
101 16008219  Jesús Megías Gómez  01:53:00  02:50:54  00:57:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  65.77  65.77 
87 2006841  FAUSTO JAVIER PÉREZ OÑATE  01:23:43  02:12:10  00:48:27  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  64.88  64.88 
103 45007864  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUE  01:19:56  01:50:11  00:30:15  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.85 
90 16007948  CRISTINA RUBIO MARTÍNEZ  02:12:16  04:03:06  01:50:50  Clasificado  ELERUT  64.45 
99 16007949  JESSICA ALCAÑIZ RUBIO  01:52:23  02:53:04  01:00:41  Clasificado  ELERUT  64.41  64.41 
100 13007671  Isabel Parra Diaz-Benito  01:26:00  02:35:48  01:09:48  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  64.26  64.26 
86 45007654  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  01:44:28  02:39:49  00:55:21  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  64.08 
94 16008219  Jesus Megias Gomez  00:29:00  01:20:58  00:51:58  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  64.02  64.02 
103 16008220  MARTA MARTINEZ GARCÍA  00:48:58  01:19:43  00:30:45  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  63.79  63.79 
87 45007864  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUE  01:59:48  02:49:12  00:49:24  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  63.63  63.63 
89 13007671  ISABEL PARRA DIAZ-BENITO  01:31:12  01:54:06  00:22:54  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  62.74  62.74 
103 16008229  LOURDES MARTINEZ NAVARRO  00:28:56  01:00:20  00:31:24  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  62.47 
84 45007654  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Vázquez  02:02:28  02:49:56  00:47:28  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  61.59  61.59 
101 2006029  María Del Mar Calatayud Pujalte  01:54:00  02:55:54  01:01:54  Clasificado  GODIH  61.52  61.52 
101 16008229  Maria Lourdes Martínez Navarro  00:40:00  01:43:19  01:03:19  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  60.15 
100 16008229  Maria Lourdes Martínez Navarro  01:54:00  03:08:46  01:14:46  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  59.99  59.99 
101 13007671  Isabel Parra Diaz-Benito  02:17:00  03:22:24  01:05:24  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  58.23  58.23 
89 2007491  PILAR MOYANO HERNÁNDEZ  01:40:15  02:05:08  00:24:53  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  57.74  57.74 
88 45007864  EDUARDO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUE  01:45:58  02:06:24  00:20:26  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  56.61  56.61 
88 2006019  Mª ÁNGELES LÓPEZ YAGÜE  01:24:10  01:45:01  00:20:51  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  55.48  55.48 
100 16007949  Jessica Alcañiz Rubio  01:43:00  03:04:19  01:21:19  Clasificado  ELERUT  55.15 
99 16008229  LOURDES MARTINEZ NAVARRO  00:28:07  01:39:37  01:11:30  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  54.66  54.66 
84 45007864  Eduardo Gómez De Agüero Rodrigue  01:58:35  02:52:20  00:53:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  54.39 
87 2007491  PILAR MOYANO HERNÁNDEZ  01:51:43  02:50:06  00:58:23  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  53.84  53.84 
88 2007491  PILAR MOYANO HERNÁNDEZ  01:04:12  01:25:43  00:21:31  Clasificado  VILLAMALEA-O  53.76  53.76 
100 45008025  Noemí Peludo Bardera  01:55:00  03:18:31  01:23:31  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  53.7  53.7 
101 19008294  Ana Isabel Gil Miguel  01:12:00  02:23:10  01:11:10  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  53.51  53.51 
101 16007950  Raquel Carrasco Martínez  01:42:00  02:53:50  01:11:50  Clasificado  ELERUT  53.02  53.02 
89 2006019  Mª ÁNGELES LÓPEZ YAGÜE  01:21:16  01:48:30  00:27:14  Clasificado  BMT CASAS DE VES  52.75  52.75 
94 16008229  Lourdes Martinez Navarro  00:27:00  01:34:47  01:07:47  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  49.08  49.08 
100 16008220  Marta Martínez García  00:26:00  02:00:39  01:34:39  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  47.39 
99 16007950  RAQUEL CARRASCO MARTINEZ  01:53:24  03:17:29  01:24:05  Clasificado  ELERUT  46.48  46.48 
94 13006946  Cristina Torres Gómez  00:24:00  01:35:52  01:11:52  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  46.29  46.29 
93 16008229  Lourdes Martinez Navarro  00:56:00  02:00:58  01:04:58  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  45.51  45.51 
87 13007671  ISABEL PARRA DIAZ-BENITO  01:45:42  02:58:16  01:12:34  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  43.32  43.32 
101 45008025  Noemí Peludo Bardera  02:08:00  03:38:59  01:30:59  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  41.86  41.86 
99 16007948  CRISTINA RUBIO MARTINEZ  01:51:23  03:27:09  01:35:46  Clasificado  ELERUT  40.81 
101 16007948  Cristina Rubio Martínez  01:24:00  03:09:41  01:45:41  Clasificado  ELERUT  36.04 
102 19008294  ana isabel gil miguel  02:10:11  03:54:51  01:44:40  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
92 16008229  LOURDES MARTINEZ NAVARRO  02:25:31  04:41:28  02:15:57  Abandona  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 
100 19008075  Alberto Fernández Bernardino  01:45:00  03:05:10  01:20:10  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
98 16007948  CRISTINA RUBIO MARTINEZ  01:55:01  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ELERUT  10  10 
98 19008294  ANA ISABEL GIL MIGUEL  01:17:11  03:59:40  02:42:29  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
98 19008075  ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO  02:22:00  04:07:48  01:45:48  Abandona  C.O.GUADALAJARA  10  10 
98 16007949  JESSICA ALCAÑIZ RUBIO  01:54:11  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ELERUT  10  10 
98 16007950  RAQUEL CARRASCO MARTINEZ  01:56:08  00:00:00  00:00:00  Abandona  ELERUT  10 
84 13006946  Cristina Torres Gómez  02:10:23  03:23:59  01:13:36  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 


CATEGORIA = Open Amarillo

salida
101 2007490  Jesús Martínez Tarancón  01:38:00  01:57:34  00:19:34  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
100 2007490  Jesús Martínez Tarancón  00:20:00  00:44:26  00:24:26  Clasificado  GODIH  100  100 
89 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  01:24:14  01:48:08  00:23:54  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
88 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  01:07:11  01:32:43  00:25:32  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 19008077  ANABEL FERNANDEZ GIL  02:07:58  03:06:15  00:58:17  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
87 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  01:26:54  02:07:34  00:40:40  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
97 19008076  Mario Fernandez Gil  02:36:00  02:56:49  00:20:49  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
94 19008076  Mario Fernández Gil  01:12:00  01:36:49  00:24:49  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
93 19008076  Mario Fernández Gil  01:22:00  01:47:16  00:25:16  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
102 45006749  JAVIER MELENDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  00:44:12  01:15:57  00:31:45  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
103 45006749  JAVIER MELENDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  01:02:43  01:19:36  00:16:53  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  100  100 
99 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  01:16:33  01:34:19  00:17:46  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
92 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  02:20:47  02:52:21  00:31:34  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
86 19007381  Patricia López Batanero  02:16:33  02:50:04  00:33:31  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
84 19008076  Mario Fernandez Gil  02:26:43  02:57:51  00:31:08  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  100  100 
90 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  01:39:10  02:05:15  00:26:05  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  100  100 
98 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  02:07:55  03:06:50  00:58:55  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  98.93  98.93 
88 45006749  JAVIER MELENDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  01:23:08  01:49:24  00:26:16  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  97.21  97.21 
102 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  01:42:07  02:16:41  00:34:34  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  91.85  91.85 
84 19006519  Pablo De Miguel Pueyo  01:34:30  02:09:28  00:34:58  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  89.04  89.04 
92 19008074  ALBA SANZ MESONERO  02:16:53  02:53:06  00:36:13  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  87.16  87.16 
86 19008076  Mario Fernandez Gil  02:12:26  02:52:51  00:40:25  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  82.93  82.93 
84 19007381  Patricia López Batanero  01:28:33  02:09:37  00:41:04  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  75.81 
87 45006749  JAVIER MELENDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  01:20:43  02:15:30  00:54:47  Clasificado  TOLEDO-O  74.23  74.23 
102 19008077  anabel fernandez gil  02:05:10  02:48:18  00:43:08  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  73.61  73.61 
101 45008265  Izan Brezmes Blanco  01:48:00  02:14:38  00:26:38  Clasificado  NAVALCAN-O  73.47  73.47 
102 19007381  PATRICIA LÓPEZ BATANERO  01:01:01  01:44:24  00:43:23  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  73.18  73.18 
84 16007483  Miguel Pinza Garcia  01:55:35  02:38:15  00:42:40  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  72.97  72.97 
101 19007381  Patricia López Batanero  01:18:00  01:45:01  00:27:01  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  72.42  72.42 
100 19008074  Alba Sanz Mesonero  02:11:00  02:51:37  00:40:37  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  60.16  60.16 
99 19008077  ANABEL FERNANDEZ GIL  01:36:40  02:06:20  00:29:40  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  59.89  59.89 
90 19008074  ALBA SANZ MESONERO  01:55:52  02:39:35  00:43:43  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  59.66  59.66 
86 13005390  Leire Blazquez Valverde  02:10:29  03:09:36  00:59:07  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  56.7  56.7 
86 19008077  Anabel Fernandez Gil  02:10:31  03:11:28  01:00:57  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  54.99 
86 16007483  Miguel Pinza Garcia  01:04:08  02:14:02  01:09:54  Clasificado  ORIENTIJOTE  47.95  47.95 
97 19008077  Anabel Fernandez Gil  02:40:00  03:25:03  00:45:03  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  46.21  46.21 
101 13005390  Leire Blazquez Valverde  02:15:00  02:58:47  00:43:47  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  44.69  44.69 
84 13005390  Leire Blazquez Valverde  02:28:43  03:42:26  01:13:43  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  42.23  42.23 
84 19008077  Anabel Fernandez Gil  02:28:47  03:42:39  01:13:52  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  42.15 
94 19008077  Anabel Fernández Gil  01:16:00  02:18:29  01:02:29  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  39.72  39.72 
93 19008077  Anabel Fernández Gil  01:18:00  02:22:50  01:04:50  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  38.97  38.97 
100 19008077  Anabel Fernández Gil  01:32:00  02:40:10  01:08:10  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  35.84  35.84 
100 13005390  Leire Blazquez Valverde  01:04:00  02:40:07  01:36:07  Clasificado  MANZANARES-O  25.42  25.42 
101 19008077  Anabel Fernández Gil  00:26:00  02:59:34  02:33:34  Clasificado  C.O.GUADALAJARA  12.74  12.74 
103 13005390  LEIRE BLAZQUEZ VALVERDE  00:42:54  01:06:20  00:23:26  Error tarj.  MANZANARES-O  10  10 
100 45008265  Izan Brezmes Blanco  02:04:00  02:43:26  00:39:26  Error tarj.  NAVALCAN-O  10  10 
100 16007478  Lia Gascon Ruiz  00:46:00  01:14:12  00:28:12  Error tarj.  ORIENTIJOTE  10  10 


CATEGORIA = Benjamin

©   2012 Fecamado